Club Race
Moscow 28 - 29 January 2010
500m Women 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,65 | ||
2 | Olga GUSEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,73 | ||
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 45,11 | ||
4 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
5 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,59 | ||
6 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 46,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,28 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya MIROSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
10 | Yuliya LEPSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,87 | ||
13 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 48,42 | ||
14 | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,50 | ||
15 | Tatyana ZHIGALKINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Alevtina MAZUR | LC2 | IAR | 49,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristina SEMYONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,66 | ||
18 | Valentina DEGTYAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,97 | PR SB | |
19 | Ekaterina AGRANOVICH | LB1 | IAR | 50,03 | SB | |
20 | Ilona VAKHOMCHIK | L? | IAR | 50,10 | PR SB | |
21 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Yuliya SPIRINA | L? | IAR | 52,53 | PR SB | |
23 | Ekaterina KALININA | L? | IAR | 55,83 | ||
24 | Anna GOLUBEVA | L? | IAR | 57,87 | PR SB | |
DNF | Nikita SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,57 | ||
4 | Olga GUSEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,11 | ||
5 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,47 | ||
6 | Anastasiya MIROSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,92 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,83 | ||
9 | Yuliya LEPSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,50 | ||
11 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,83 | SB | |
13 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Valentina DEGTYAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,98 | PR SB | |
15 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,59 | PR SB | |
16 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,93 | ||
17 | Ekaterina KHOTEMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,45 | PR SB | |
18 | Alevtina MAZUR | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,65 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,12 | ||
20 | Tatyana ZHIGALKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Yuliya SPIRINA | L? | IAR | 2.48,28 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilona VAKHOMCHIK | L? | IAR | 2.50,54 | PR SB | |
23 | Ekaterina KALININA | L? | IAR | 2.56,35 | ||
24 | Anna GOLUBEVA | L? | IAR | 3.28,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,04 | ||
2 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,50 | ||
3 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,07 | ||
4 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,98 | ||
6 | Olga GUSEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,99 | ||
7 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,92 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya LEPSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,63 | SB | |
13 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,56 | ||
14 | Alevtina MAZUR | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,25 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina KHOTEMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,62 | PR SB | |
17 | Valentina DEGTYAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilona VAKHOMCHIK | L? | IAR | 1.44,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Tatyana ZHIGALKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,18 | PR SB | |
20 | Yuliya SPIRINA | L? | IAR | 1.46,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Ekaterina KALININA | L? | IAR | 1.51,07 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya MIROSHINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.00,24 | ||
2 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga GUSEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,73 | ||
4 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.06,96 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,55 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.11,58 | ||
7 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.12,08 | SB | |
8 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.12,70 | SB | |
9 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,40 | ||
10 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya LEPSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.17,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.31,69 | ||
13 | Valentina DEGTYAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,65 | ||
14 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.40,00 | ||
15 | Alevtina MAZUR | LC2 | IAR | 5.45,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Yuliya SPIRINA | L? | IAR | 6.06,43 | SB | |
17 | Ilona VAKHOMCHIK | L? | IAR | 6.27,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names