Baanwedstrijd C-junioren
Heerenveen (NED) 8 February 2010
500m Women 8 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 41,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Bente van den BERGE | LC2 | NED | 42,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 42,84 | ||
4 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LC1 | NED | 43,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Bianca BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 43,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC2 | NED | 44,00 | ||
7 | Elske SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 44,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LC2 | NED | 44,44 | ||
9 | Sieta ANEMA | LC1 | NED | 44,74 | ||
10 | Rianne JORRITSMA | LC1 | NED | 44,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Lotte van de DIJK | LC1 | NED | 45,15 | ||
12 | Anne TAUBER | LC2 | NED | 45,39 | ||
13 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC1 | NED | 45,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Monique van der LEEST | LC2 | NED | 45,75 | ||
15 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC1 | NED | 46,20 | ||
16 | Carmen DAM | LC1 | NED | 46,34 | ||
17 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC1 | NED | 46,79 | ||
18 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC1 | NED | 47,10 | ||
18 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 47,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Esther WALSTRA | LC1 | NED | 47,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Yda van der DAM | LC2 | NED | 47,58 | ||
22 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC2 | NED | 48,13 | PR SB | |
23 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC1 | NED | 48,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Eline de JONG | LC2 | NED | 48,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Nynke DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 48,74 | PR SB | |
26 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC1 | NED | 48,79 | ||
27 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC1 | NED | 48,90 | ||
28 | Elisa WIJNJA | LC1 | NED | 48,91 | ||
29 | Joyce BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 48,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Ilse van der LINDEN | LC1 | NED | 49,01 | PR SB | |
30 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 49,01 | ||
32 | Erika BREMER | LC2 | NED | 49,09 | ||
33 | Sanne van TUINEN | LC2 | NED | 49,43 | PR SB | |
34 | Chantal OOSTERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 49,74 | ||
35 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LC2 | NED | 50,51 | ||
36 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 50,96 | ||
37 | Angela KLEINE | LC1 | NED | 50,98 | ||
38 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC1 | NED | 51,05 | PR SB | |
39 | Hilde de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 52,01 | ||
40 | Melissa STEENHOF | LC2 | NED | 52,13 | ||
41 | Pietsje van der LEEUW | LC2 | NED | 52,73 | ||
42 | Renate TRINKS | LC1 | NED | 54,48 | ||
43 | Wilma REIJENGA | LC1 | NED | 55,67 | ||
44 | Ellen MOLL | LC1 | NED | 1.05,86 | ||
45 | Rixt HOEKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.13,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 1.21,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.25,30 | ||
3 | Bente van den BERGE | LC2 | NED | 1.25,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LC1 | NED | 1.27,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Bianca BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Lotte van de DIJK | LC1 | NED | 1.28,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.29,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Elske SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 1.30,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Monique van der LEEST | LC2 | NED | 1.30,84 | SB | |
10 | Sieta ANEMA | LC1 | NED | 1.31,30 | ||
11 | Rianne JORRITSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.31,95 | ||
12 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC2 | NED | 1.32,66 | ||
13 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC1 | NED | 1.34,01 | ||
14 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.34,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.34,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC1 | NED | 1.36,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Sanne van TUINEN | LC2 | NED | 1.40,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.40,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC2 | NED | 1.41,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Erika BREMER | LC2 | NED | 1.41,26 | ||
21 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.42,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Angela KLEINE | LC1 | NED | 1.43,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.44,13 | ||
24 | Hilde de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 1.47,84 | ||
25 | Pietsje van der LEEUW | LC2 | NED | 1.48,01 | ||
26 | Wilma REIJENGA | LC1 | NED | 1.52,45 | PR SB | |
27 | Renate TRINKS | LC1 | NED | 1.54,65 | ||
28 | Ellen MOLL | LC1 | NED | 2.14,82 | ||
DNF | Rixt HOEKSTRA | LC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne TAUBER | LC2 | NED | 2.19,65 | ||
2 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.24,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.26,54 | ||
4 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC1 | NED | 2.26,72 | ||
5 | Esther WALSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.26,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Carmen DAM | LC1 | NED | 2.27,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC1 | NED | 2.27,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Yda van der DAM | LC2 | NED | 2.28,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Nynke DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.29,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Elisa WIJNJA | LC1 | NED | 2.33,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Chantal OOSTERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 2.34,30 | ||
12 | Joyce BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.35,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Melissa STEENHOF | LC2 | NED | 2.36,26 | ||
14 | Eline de JONG | LC2 | NED | 2.37,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LC2 | NED | 2.40,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilse van der LINDEN | LC1 | NED | 2.41,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names