3° Prova Grand Prix
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 13 - 14 February 2010
500m Men - Senior 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MN1 | ITA | 37,08 | ||
2 | Marco CIGNINI | MN2 | ITA | 38,26 | ||
3 | Simone MARTINO | MSA | ITA | 40,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Gabriele DEL PRETE | MN2 | ITA | 42,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniele DIDIO TREBASTONI | MN3 | ITA | 42,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Adriano REMUS | M35 | ITA | 44,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco CIGNINI | MN2 | ITA | 1.52,85 | ||
2 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MN1 | ITA | 1.53,34 | ||
3 | Simone MARTINO | MSA | ITA | 2.04,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniele DIDIO TREBASTONI | MN3 | ITA | 2.06,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Gabriele DEL PRETE | MN2 | ITA | 2.12,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Adriano REMUS | M35 | ITA | 2.14,44 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 38,57 | ||
2 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 38,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Hannes UNTERMARZONER | MA1 | ITA | 39,25 | ||
4 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 41,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 1.57,78 | ||
2 | Hannes UNTERMARZONER | MA1 | ITA | 2.02,47 | ||
3 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 2.03,46 | ||
4 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 2.15,74 |
500m Men - Junior B 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 39,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 39,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 41,57 | ||
4 | Riccardo RONDINA | M? | ITA | 43,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Armin FULTERER | MB2 | ITA | 43,14 | ||
6 | Florian JÄGER | MB1 | AUT | 45,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Philipp SCHMITTER | MB2 | GER | 46,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 1.58,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 2.01,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Armin FULTERER | MB2 | ITA | 2.06,84 | ||
4 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 2.09,43 | ||
5 | Riccardo RONDINA | M? | ITA | 2.16,40 | ||
6 | Florian JÄGER | MB1 | AUT | 2.21,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Philipp SCHMITTER | MB2 | GER | 2.31,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 41,35 | ||
2 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC1 | AUT | 42,48 | ||
3 | Alessio TRENTINI | MC2 | ITA | 42,54 | ||
4 | Matthias GASSER | MC1 | ITA | 43,11 | ||
5 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 43,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 43,91 | ||
7 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 44,93 | ||
8 | Luca ALBERTI | MC2 | ITA | 45,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Felix WENGER | MC2 | GER | 47,62 | ||
10 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 54,54 | ||
11 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 59,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC1 | AUT | 2.08,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 2.09,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Alessio TRENTINI | MC2 | ITA | 2.12,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 2.13,92 | ||
5 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 2.16,13 | ||
6 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 2.17,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 2.17,90 | ||
8 | Matthias GASSER | MC1 | ITA | 2.18,78 | ||
9 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 2.23,07 | ||
10 | Luca ALBERTI | MC2 | ITA | 2.24,79 | ||
11 | Felix WENGER | MC2 | GER | 2.31,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federico REBESCHINI | MYA | ITA | 44,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 45,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Luca ZAMMICHIELI | MYB | ITA | 47,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Marco ZANIN | MYA | ITA | 49,56 | PR SB | |
5 | William PORTA | MYB | ITA | 50,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Matteo ALDI | MYB | ITA | 50,72 | ||
7 | Jacopo GASTAINER | MYB | ITA | 50,98 | ||
8 | Marco ZOVI | MYB | ITA | 52,95 | ||
9 | Felix STIEGLMEIER | MYA | GER | 53,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej ANKA | MYA | GER | 54,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Tommaso PEDROLLI | MYC | ITA | 55,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Filippo TRAVAGLIA | MYB | ITA | 55,66 | ||
13 | Andrea RIPPA | MYB | ITA | 56,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Kevin FÖRSTER | MYB | GER | 58,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 13 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 1.31,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Federico REBESCHINI | MYA | ITA | 1.33,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Luca ZAMMICHIELI | MYB | ITA | 1.39,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Marco ZANIN | MYA | ITA | 1.41,37 | PR SB | |
5 | William PORTA | MYB | ITA | 1.45,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Matteo ALDI | MYB | ITA | 1.45,97 | ||
7 | Jacopo GASTAINER | MYB | ITA | 1.47,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Marco ZOVI | MYB | ITA | 1.48,92 | ||
9 | Felix STIEGLMEIER | MYA | GER | 1.51,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej ANKA | MYA | GER | 1.53,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Filippo TRAVAGLIA | MYB | ITA | 1.53,86 | ||
12 | Tommaso PEDROLLI | MYC | ITA | 1.55,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrea RIPPA | MYB | ITA | 2.01,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Kevin FÖRSTER | MYB | GER | 2.05,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 14 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco CIGNINI | MN2 | ITA | 4.01,81 | ||
2 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MN1 | ITA | 4.07,17 | ||
3 | Simone MARTINO | MSA | ITA | 4.22,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniele DIDIO TREBASTONI | MN3 | ITA | 4.26,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Adriano REMUS | M35 | ITA | 4.38,66 | SB | |
6 | Gabriele DEL PRETE | MN2 | ITA | 4.46,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 14 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 4.18,69 | ||
2 | Hannes UNTERMARZONER | MA1 | ITA | 4.23,50 | ||
3 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 4.52,72 | SB | |
DNS | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 14 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 4.08,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 4.15,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Armin FULTERER | MB2 | ITA | 4.25,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 4.30,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Riccardo RONDINA | M? | ITA | 4.53,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Florian JÄGER | MB1 | AUT | 4.57,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Philipp SCHMITTER | MB2 | GER | 5.44,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 14 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC1 | AUT | 4.36,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 4.39,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Alessio TRENTINI | MC2 | ITA | 4.41,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Matthias GASSER | MC1 | ITA | 4.45,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 4.46,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 4.47,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Luca ALBERTI | MC2 | ITA | 4.55,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 4.56,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 4.57,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 5.09,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Felix WENGER | MC2 | GER | 5.44,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior D 14 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 2.20,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Federico REBESCHINI | MYA | ITA | 2.23,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Luca ZAMMICHIELI | MYB | ITA | 2.34,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Matteo ALDI | MYB | ITA | 2.37,52 | ||
5 | William PORTA | MYB | ITA | 2.37,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Marco ZANIN | MYA | ITA | 2.38,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Marco ZOVI | MYB | ITA | 2.43,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Jacopo GASTAINER | MYB | ITA | 2.49,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Filippo TRAVAGLIA | MYB | ITA | 2.52,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Felix STIEGLMEIER | MYA | GER | 2.53,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej ANKA | MYA | GER | 2.56,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Tommaso PEDROLLI | MYC | ITA | 2.59,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrea RIPPA | MYB | ITA | 3.08,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Kevin FÖRSTER | MYB | GER | 3.16,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names