Kazakhstan Junior Championships 2010
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 February 2010
500m Women 10 February 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 February 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 10 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 42,75 | ||
2 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | 44,17 | ||
3 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN2 | KAZ | 45,51 | ||
4 | Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LN1 | KAZ | 47,55 |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 10 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | 2.14,41 | ||
2 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN2 | KAZ | 2.19,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LN1 | KAZ | 2.29,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 February 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 4.31,55 | ||
2 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA1 | KAZ | 4.32,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 4.35,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 4.38,25 | ||
5 | Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар | LB1 | KAZ | 4.40,66 | ||
6 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 4.44,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya ZHITLUKHINA Ксения Житлухина | LC1 | KAZ | 4.52,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LB1 | KAZ | 4.56,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LB2 | KAZ | 4.57,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LC1 | KAZ | 5.08,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 5.14,62 | ||
12 | Lyudmila MARZUEVA Людмила Марзуева | LC2 | KAZ | 5.17,12 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 5.25,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 11 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN2 | KAZ | 1.30,54 | ||
2 | Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LN1 | KAZ | 1.37,64 | SB | |
DNS | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 11 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LN1 | KAZ | 5.18,05 | ||
DNS | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN2 | KAZ | DNS | ||
DNS | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | DNS |
Native Language Names