Irina Jegorova Memorial
Ivanovo 22 - 24 January 2010
1500m Women 22 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,41 | ||
2 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,70 | ||
4 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.45,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,21 | ||
6 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 3.05,81 | ||
7 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 3.18,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,04 | ||
2 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,58 | ||
3 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 50,22 | ||
4 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 50,52 | ||
5 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,23 | ||
8 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 57,47 | ||
9 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya ANANEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Lyubov SUBBOTINA | LYB | IAR | 1.10,91 | ||
12 | Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.13,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,34 | ||
2 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,50 | ||
3 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,52 | ||
4 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.46,06 | ||
5 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,84 | ||
7 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,47 | ||
9 | Valeriya ANANEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.07,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.23,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Lyubov SUBBOTINA | LYB | IAR | 2.57,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,29 | ||
2 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,70 | ||
3 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.02,23 | ||
4 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 6.38,46 | ||
5 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 7.19,93 |
Native Language Names