14. Internationaler Master-Cup
Berlin (GER) 20 - 21 February 2010
1500m Men 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris REPNIN | M45 | IAR | 2.02,05 | SB | |
2 | Randy PLETT | M45 | CAN | 2.03,25 | ||
3 | Tony SEIDENGLANZ | MN2 | GER | 2.03,47 | SB | |
4 | Geir HESTAD | M55 | NOR | 2.04,21 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij PROKOPCHUK | M30 | UKR | 2.04,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Frode EIDSMO | M50 | NOR | 2.05,08 | SB | |
7 | Olaf KOTVA | M40 | GER | 2.06,00 | SB | |
8 | Olaf HERRMANN | M45 | GER | 2.06,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Koeno MULDER | M45 | NED | 2.06,37 | SB | |
10 | Alexander PETZET | MSA | GER | 2.06,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M55 | GER | 2.06,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Oleksandr SYMONENKO | M40 | UKR | 2.06,73 | SB | |
13 | Svein LØDDING | M50 | NOR | 2.08,37 | SB | |
14 | Jon GAUSLAA | M45 | NOR | 2.08,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Enrico HEINOWSKY | M30 | GER | 2.08,50 | PR SB | |
16 | Pieter van den BERG (1963) | M45 | NED | 2.10,44 | ||
17 | Andreas RODIUS | M50 | GER | 2.10,60 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladimir VOJNOV | M50 | IAR | 2.11,04 | SB | |
19 | Jörg KAMMLER | M45 | GER | 2.11,68 | PR SB | |
20 | Ivar DAHL | M50 | NOR | 2.12,14 | SB | |
21 | Michael PAWLIK | M45 | GER | 2.12,62 | SB | |
22 | Terje BJØRK | M50 | NOR | 2.12,90 | SB | |
23 | Frank PROBST | M40 | GER | 2.13,20 | ||
24 | Andreas EHM | M50 | GER | 2.14,32 | SB | |
25 | Kyrre WISLØFF | M55 | NOR | 2.14,33 | ||
26 | Klaus REUTER | M45 | GER | 2.14,56 | SB | |
27 | Waldemar KRAMER | M55 | GER | 2.14,82 | SB | |
28 | Onar WESTERHEIM | M60 | NOR | 2.14,84 | SB | |
29 | Stein-Erik LUNDE | M45 | NOR | 2.16,03 | SB | |
30 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M40 | GER | 2.16,17 | ||
31 | Kjetil Narum BAKKEN | M45 | NOR | 2.16,68 | SB | |
32 | Uve KARSTEN | M50 | GER | 2.16,69 | ||
33 | Brett ARNASON | M60 | CAN | 2.16,84 | ||
34 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M50 | NOR | 2.17,85 | ||
35 | Roman LAUBHAN | M55 | GER | 2.17,96 | SB | |
36 | Jörg VOIGTMANN | M50 | GER | 2.18,11 | SB | |
37 | Roman FELIX | M40 | GER | 2.18,17 | PR SB | |
38 | Olav LANGELAND | M50 | NOR | 2.19,11 | ||
39 | Thomas RUMPF | M45 | GER | 2.19,74 | PR SB | |
40 | Octavian MOGA | M40 | ROU | 2.20,32 | ||
41 | Adriaan AARNOUTSE | M60 | GER | 2.21,94 | ||
42 | Tjeerd SMIES | M60 | NED | 2.23,70 | ||
43 | Per NYGÅRD | M60 | NOR | 2.24,90 | SB | |
44 | Trygve HETLAND | M60 | NOR | 2.25,10 | ||
45 | Marcello BRESIN | M40 | ESP | 2.26,13 | SB | |
46 | Terje FJÆREIDE | M50 | NOR | 2.26,76 | SB | |
47 | Erik GUNNERØD | M55 | NOR | 2.27,17 | SB | |
48 | Odd Oskar BJELKE | M55 | NOR | 2.27,26 | SB | |
49 | Arne K. HANSEN | M50 | NOR | 2.28,11 | ||
50 | Jürgen WALTHES | M60 | GER | 2.32,34 | ||
51 | Vladimir PAPULOV | M45 | IAR | 2.33,33 | SB | |
DNS | Harry SCHUT | M45 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names