Regional Competition
Kolomna 5 - 6 January 2010
500m Women 5 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,15 | ||
2 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
4 | Anna ZAGORNAYA | L? | IAR | 45,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,00 | ||
6 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
7 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
9 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,36 | ||
10 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,62 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya BARINOVA | LYB | IAR | 47,80 | ||
12 | Ekaterina MINAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 48,17 | ||
13 | Irina BELKO | LYA | IAR | 50,58 | ||
14 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LYC | IAR | 53,42 | ||
15 | Yuliya SPIRINA | L? | IAR | 54,80 | ||
16 | Elena SOLOVEVA | L? | IAR | 59,06 | PR SB | |
17 | Ekaterina ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 59,51 | ||
18 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.02,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.08,00 | ||
20 | Yuliya SHELKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.14,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,41 | ||
2 | Anna ZAGORNAYA | L? | IAR | 2.21,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,08 | ||
4 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,60 | ||
5 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,14 | ||
6 | Ekaterina MINAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.32,15 | ||
7 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,95 | ||
8 | Yuliya SPIRINA | L? | IAR | 2.55,12 | ||
9 | Alesya DORKINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,47 | ||
2 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,64 | SB | |
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,70 | SB | |
4 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,54 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BARINOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.35,80 | ||
8 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,54 | SB | |
9 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,21 | ||
10 | Irina BELKO | LYA | IAR | 1.41,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya SPIRINA | L? | IAR | 1.47,79 | ||
12 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LYC | IAR | 1.54,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.39,08 | ||
2 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.15,39 | ||
3 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.18,47 | ||
4 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.29,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.45,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names