Russian Junior C Championships 2010
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 March 2010
1500m Women 10 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.11,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Liliya US | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Natalia VORONINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,83 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Elvira GIZZATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Yana GREKU | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Kristina CHERNAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,72 | PR SB | |
14 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina KOZELKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,16 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Veronika SHUMOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,99 | PR SB | |
19 | Angelina KADYROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,05 | PR SB | |
20 | Vasilisa FETISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,28 | PR SB | |
21 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,63 | SB | |
23 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,81 | PR SB | |
25 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,10 | ||
26 | Viktoriya PRAZDNICHNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,62 | ||
27 | Kristina GRUMAND | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,73 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,98 | SB | |
29 | Yana RADOSTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,05 | PR SB | |
30 | Yana PETUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,52 | SB | |
31 | Yuliya ASHKANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,20 | SB | |
32 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,75 | SB | |
33 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,18 | PR SB | |
34 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,33 | PR SB | |
35 | Anna BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,28 | PR SB | |
36 | Aleksandra BATTALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,73 | ||
37 | Viktoriya KLYUEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,39 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,77 | PR SB | |
39 | Karina SERGEJCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,90 | PR SB | |
40 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,29 | PR SB | |
41 | Darya MARKUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,88 | PR SB | |
42 | Kseniya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,04 | PR SB | |
43 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,23 | SB | |
44 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,54 | PR SB | |
45 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,76 | ||
46 | Anzhelika FORSTMAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,27 | PR SB | |
47 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 3.29,92 | ||
DNF | Irina NOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Asya RZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names