Club Competition
Ivanovo 27 - 28 February 2010
500m Women 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 48,47 | ||
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,54 | ||
3 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 52,91 | ||
4 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,92 | ||
5 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,40 | ||
6 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,00 | ||
2 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,70 | ||
3 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,43 | ||
4 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 3.16,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,84 | ||
2 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,42 | ||
3 | Valeriya ANANEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LYC | IAR | 58,86 | ||
5 | Alena ALADEVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,61 | ||
6 | Lyubov SUBBOTINA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna OSIPOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.03,36 | ||
8 | Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,05 | ||
9 | Ekaterina GOCHINA | L? | IAR | 1.15,74 | ||
10 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.19,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,17 | ||
2 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,79 | ||
3 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,92 | ||
4 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.51,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya ANANEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.06,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.08,89 | ||
10 | Alena ALADEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,28 | ||
11 | Lyubov SUBBOTINA | LYB | IAR | 2.16,51 | ||
12 | Anna OSIPOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.16,61 | SB | |
13 | Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.17,68 | ||
14 | Ekaterina GOCHINA | L? | IAR | 2.33,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,42 | ||
2 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 5.45,91 | ||
3 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.53,31 | ||
4 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 6.54,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names