6th Friendship Cup
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 27 - 28 February 2010
500m Men - Neo-Senior 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galbaatar UUGANBAATAR | MN2 | MGL | 39,14 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHILOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,24 | ||
3 | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | 39,98 | ||
4 | Batsuuri BAZARSAD | MN1 | MGL | 40,75 | ||
5 | Galbaatar BILGUUTEI | MN1 | MGL | 41,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Neo-Senior 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galbaatar BILGUUTEI | MN1 | MGL | 4.33,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Galbaatar UUGANBAATAR | MN2 | MGL | 4.37,36 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SHILOV | MN1 | IAR | 4.44,70 | SB | |
DNS | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | Batsuuri BAZARSAD | MN1 | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bat-Erdene ORGIL | MB2 | MGL | 41,07 | ||
2 | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | 41,20 | ||
3 | Ariundalai ARIUNZOLBOO | M? | MGL | 42,89 | ||
4 | Tseren TSOGTBAYAR | MA2 | MGL | 43,26 | ||
5 | D. SEDED | MA1 | MGL | 45,67 | ||
6 | Boldbaatar SUKHBAT | MB1 | MGL | 46,36 | ||
7 | A. ALTANSUKH | MA1 | MGL | 46,98 | ||
8 | G. KHOSBAYAR | M? | MGL | 48,98 | PR SB | |
9 | B. TUVSHINJARGAL | M? | MGL | 53,93 | ||
10 | N. BAT-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 55,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | 4.48,32 | ||
2 | Bat-Erdene ORGIL | MB2 | MGL | 5.05,89 | ||
3 | A. ALTANSUKH | MA1 | MGL | 5.06,20 | ||
4 | Tseren TSOGTBAYAR | MA2 | MGL | 5.10,15 | ||
5 | Ariundalai ARIUNZOLBOO | M? | MGL | 5.23,61 | ||
6 | D. SEDED | MA1 | MGL | 5.46,60 | ||
7 | N. BAT-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 5.49,53 | ||
8 | B. TUVSHINJARGAL | M? | MGL | 6.14,79 | PR SB | |
DNS | Boldbaatar SUKHBAT | MB1 | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | G. KHOSBAYAR | M? | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gantsooj SUKHBAT | M? | MGL | 43,25 | ||
2 | Ganbaatar DARKHAN-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 43,84 | ||
3 | M. TAMIR | M? | MGL | 44,77 | ||
4 | Munkhtoli PUREVDORJ | M? | MGL | 45,22 | ||
5 | E. BATSUKH | M? | MGL | 47,09 | ||
6 | M. MARAL-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 47,11 | ||
7 | Roman VITORIN | M? | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
8 | T. BILGUUN | M? | MGL | 48,08 | ||
9 | D. GANTULGA | M? | MGL | 49,14 | ||
10 | M. ALTANGEREL | MC2 | MGL | 50,83 | ||
11 | B. YONDONJAMTS | M? | MGL | 52,01 | ||
12 | Nergui PUREVJAV | M? | MGL | 1.16,72 | ||
13 | N. ANKHBAYAR | MB1 | MGL | 1.24,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gantsooj SUKHBAT | M? | MGL | 2.23,67 | ||
2 | Ganbaatar DARKHAN-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 2.25,59 | ||
3 | E. BATSUKH | M? | MGL | 2.26,70 | ||
4 | M. MARAL-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 2.27,91 | ||
5 | M. TAMIR | M? | MGL | 2.31,29 | ||
6 | Munkhtoli PUREVDORJ | M? | MGL | 2.35,89 | ||
7 | Roman VITORIN | M? | IAR | 2.36,46 | PR SB | |
8 | M. ALTANGEREL | MC2 | MGL | 2.48,35 | ||
9 | D. GANTULGA | M? | MGL | 2.50,32 | ||
10 | B. YONDONJAMTS | M? | MGL | 3.03,53 | ||
11 | T. BILGUUN | M? | MGL | 3.04,16 | ||
12 | N. ANKHBAYAR | MB1 | MGL | 4.14,34 | ||
13 | Nergui PUREVJAV | M? | MGL | 4.15,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Neo-Senior 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galbaatar UUGANBAATAR | MN2 | MGL | 2.02,53 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHILOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,67 | ||
3 | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | 2.07,89 | ||
4 | Galbaatar BILGUUTEI | MN1 | MGL | 2.09,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Neo-Senior 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galbaatar BILGUUTEI | MN1 | MGL | 7.59,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Galbaatar UUGANBAATAR | MN2 | MGL | 8.01,10 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SHILOV | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | 2.10,96 | ||
2 | Bat-Erdene ORGIL | MB2 | MGL | 2.16,42 | ||
3 | Tseren TSOGTBAYAR | MA2 | MGL | 2.20,30 | ||
4 | A. ALTANSUKH | MA1 | MGL | 2.21,79 | ||
5 | Ariundalai ARIUNZOLBOO | M? | MGL | 2.21,89 | ||
6 | D. SEDED | MA1 | MGL | 2.29,98 | ||
7 | Boldbaatar SUKHBAT | MB1 | MGL | 2.49,87 | ||
8 | N. BAT-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 3.05,50 | ||
DNS | B. TUVSHINJARGAL | M? | MGL | DNS |
5000m Men - Junior A 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganbat MUNKH-AMIDRAL | MN1 | MGL | 8.25,58 | ||
2 | A. ALTANSUKH | MA1 | MGL | 8.43,37 | ||
3 | Bat-Erdene ORGIL | MB2 | MGL | 9.01,29 | ||
4 | Ariundalai ARIUNZOLBOO | M? | MGL | 9.27,93 | ||
5 | Tseren TSOGTBAYAR | MA2 | MGL | 9.45,00 | ||
DNS | D. SEDED | MA1 | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | N. BAT-ERDENE | M? | MGL | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior B 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gantsooj SUKHBAT | M? | MGL | 1.29,61 | ||
2 | M. TAMIR | M? | MGL | 1.33,10 | ||
3 | Ganbaatar DARKHAN-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 1.33,42 | ||
4 | M. MARAL-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 1.36,54 | ||
5 | Roman VITORIN | M? | IAR | 1.39,22 | PR SB | |
6 | M. ALTANGEREL | MC2 | MGL | 1.46,92 | ||
7 | T. BILGUUN | M? | MGL | 1.51,20 | ||
8 | D. GANTULGA | M? | MGL | 1.52,32 | ||
9 | B. YONDONJAMTS | M? | MGL | 1.53,87 | ||
10 | N. ANKHBAYAR | MB1 | MGL | 2.42,77 | ||
11 | Nergui PUREVJAV | M? | MGL | 3.02,66 | ||
DNS | Munkhtoli PUREVDORJ | M? | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | E. BATSUKH | M? | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. MARAL-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 5.07,39 | ||
2 | E. BATSUKH | M? | MGL | 5.13,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Gantsooj SUKHBAT | M? | MGL | 5.17,01 | ||
4 | M. TAMIR | M? | MGL | 5.28,13 | ||
5 | Ganbaatar DARKHAN-ERDENE | M? | MGL | 5.31,32 | ||
6 | Roman VITORIN | M? | IAR | 5.53,40 | PR SB | |
7 | M. ALTANGEREL | MC2 | MGL | 5.57,00 | ||
DNS | T. BILGUUN | M? | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | D. GANTULGA | M? | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | B. YONDONJAMTS | M? | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | Nergui PUREVJAV | M? | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | N. ANKHBAYAR | MB1 | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | Munkhtoli PUREVDORJ | M? | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names