Astana Cup
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 March 2010
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 March 2010 | 16 March 2010 | 16 March 2010 | 17 March 2010 | 17 March 2010 | 17 March 2010 | ||||||||||
Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,75 | (1) | 1.18,09 | (1) TR | 39,79 | (1) | 1.18,60 | (1) | |||||
Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 41,80 | (2) PR | |||||||||||
Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 42,37 | (3) | 1.24,40 | (2) | DNS | ||||||||
Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LN1 | KAZ | 42,76 | (4) SB | 1.25,91 | (3) SB | 42,76 | (2) | 1.26,27 | (3) | |||||
Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | 43,22 | (5) SB | 2.09,70 | (1) SB | 1.25,81 | (2) SB | 4.31,76 | (1) SB | |||||
Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 43,51 | (6) PR | 2.15,43 | (2) | 1.27,49 | (4) | 4.45,85 | (2) | |||||
Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LB1 | KAZ | 44,61 | (7) PR | 2.19,96 | (3) SB | 1.30,10 | (5) PR | 4.51,76 | (4) PR | |||||
Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN2 | KAZ | 44,97 | (8) PR | 2.20,25 | (4) | 1.30,55 | (6) | |||||||
Ekaterina TKACHENKO (1993) Екатерина Ткаченко | LB2 | KAZ | 45,14 | (9) | 1.33,62 | (4) | 45,12 | (3) | 1.32,12 | (7) | |||||
Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 45,62 | (10) PR | 2.22,95 | (8) PR | 1.32,45 | (9) PR | 5.07,18 | (8) PR | |||||
Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 45,71 | (11) PR | 1.35,06 | (6) | 45,58 | (4) PR | 1.34,75 | (12) | |||||
Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LYA | KAZ | 46,37 | (12) PR | 2.22,07 | (7) PR | 1.36,37 | (14) | 4.59,70 | (7) PR | |||||
Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LB2 | KAZ | 46,67 | (13) PR | 2.20,92 | (5) PR | 1.32,23 | (8) PR | 4.51,74 | (3) PR | |||||
Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 46,84 | (14) SB | 1.37,46 | (7) | 47,45 | (6) | 1.37,59 | (16) | |||||
Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LC1 | KAZ | 47,21 | (15) PR | 1.34,66 | (5) | 46,83 | (5) PR | 1.33,55 | (10) PR | |||||
Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | 47,28 | (16) | 2.23,28 | (9) | 1.34,11 | (11) SB | |||||||
Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LN1 | KAZ | 47,40 | (17) | 2.21,34 | (6) SB | 4.57,57 | (5) | |||||||
Elmira ISHMANOVA Эльмира Ишманова | LSA | KAZ | 47,52 | (18) PR | 2.26,17 | (10) PR | 4.58,16 | (6) PR | |||||||
Marina KLIMOCHKO Марина Климочко | LC2 | KAZ | 47,58 | (19) | 1.37,64 | (8) | 47,83 | (7) | 1.35,08 | (13) PR | |||||
Mariya SIZOVA Мария Сизова | LC2 | KAZ | 48,52 | (20) PR | 2.29,70 | (11) PR | 1.39,78 | (17) PR | 5.17,64 | (9) PR | |||||
Yuliya SHIRYAEVA Юлия Ширяева | LC2 | KAZ | 48,95 | (21) SB | 2.32,75 | (12) SB | 5.24,79 | (10) PR | |||||||
Kseniya VEDYSHEVA Ксения Ведышева | LYA | KAZ | 50,67 | (22) PR | 2.40,68 | (13) PR | 1.42,83 | (18) PR | 5.28,83 | (11) PR | |||||
Rimma TURKO Римма Турко | L? | KAZ | 53,71 | (23) SB | 1.37,83 | (9) PR | 48,39 | (8) PR | 1.37,12 | (15) PR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names