Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna 10 April 2010
500m Men 10 April 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MYA | IAR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij PUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej BATRAKOV | MYA | IAR | 46,21 | ||
4 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MN2 | IAR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilij CHIRKOV | M? | IAR | 48,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYB | IAR | 48,72 | ||
7 | Kirill BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 49,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Farid NURULU | M? | IAR | 49,31 | ||
9 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MYB | IAR | 49,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KUZNECZOV (1999) | MYD | IAR | 51,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksej GNETNEV | MC1 | IAR | 57,76 | ||
12 | Maksim STEPUCHEV | MYB | IAR | 58,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Denis MIKHAILYUK | M? | IAR | 1.04,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Gleb PESOCZKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.05,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 1.06,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Danil OGURCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.09,06 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij TUPICIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej IONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 April 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,94 | ||
2 | Maksim BABIN | M? | IAR | 1.21,99 | ||
3 | Vladimir VASILCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem BIZYULIN | M? | IAR | 1.22,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton ARTEMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,34 | ||
7 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.28,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktor BELOKRYLOV | M? | IAR | 1.28,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MYA | IAR | 1.28,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil OGURCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr RYTKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.28,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Filipp ZOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.29,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita KONDRASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij PUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,73 | ||
15 | Aleksej FILATOV | MYA | IAR | 1.32,51 | ||
16 | Sergej BATRAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya SIBIREV | MYB | IAR | 1.34,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej SHUTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej MASKARIN | MYA | IAR | 1.40,26 | PR SB | |
20 | Vasilij CHIRKOV | M? | IAR | 1.41,55 | PR SB | |
21 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.42,95 | ||
22 | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.46,56 | ||
23 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MYD | IAR | 1.50,32 | PR SB | |
24 | Farid NURULU | M? | IAR | 1.51,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m #2 Men 10 April 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.27,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MYA | IAR | 1.29,19 | ||
3 | Viktor BELOKRYLOV | M? | IAR | 1.29,46 | ||
4 | Danil OGURCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,50 | ||
5 | Aleksandr RYTKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.30,19 | ||
6 | Dmitrij PUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,35 | ||
7 | Sergej BATRAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.34,92 | ||
8 | Sergej SHUTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,60 | ||
9 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.41,75 | ||
10 | Vasilij CHIRKOV | M? | IAR | 1.43,89 | ||
11 | Farid NURULU | M? | IAR | 1.45,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 2.05,63 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij TUPICIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis MIKHAILYUK | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej IONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m #3 Men 10 April 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MYA | IAR | 1.35,37 | ||
2 | Aleksej SMOLYANINOV | M? | IAR | 1.37,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej BATRAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.38,75 | ||
4 | Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,60 | ||
DNS | Aleksej FILATOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SKRYNSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej IONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 April 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalij VINOKUROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,24 | ||
2 | Danila BOBYR | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Stanislav SOMLYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,97 | ||
4 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,86 | ||
5 | Danil OGURCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,53 | ||
6 | Viktor BELOKRYLOV | M? | IAR | 2.27,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij PUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,25 | ||
8 | Anton GORYACHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.33,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim NADEZHIN | MYB | IAR | 2.39,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 April 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SOMLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,63 | ||
2 | Pavel MOZGOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,35 | ||
3 | Vladimir VASILCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,82 | ||
4 | Maksim BABIN | M? | IAR | 4.48,97 | ||
5 | Anton ARTEMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,97 | ||
6 | Igor POPOKIN | MA1 | IAR | 5.05,41 | ||
DNS | Aleksej KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names