International Opening Race
Erfurt (GER) 9 - 10 October 2010
500m Women 9 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 39,56 | ||
2 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 40,07 | SB | |
3 | Marianne TIMMER | L35 | NED | 40,32 | ||
4 | Rosa PATER | LN1 | NED | 40,51 | SB | |
5 | Marit DEKKER | LN2 | NED | 40,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingeborg KROON | LN4 | NED | 40,69 | ||
7 | Floor van den BRANDT | LN1 | NED | 40,74 | SB | |
8 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LN4 | NED | 40,77 | SB | |
9 | Inge BERVOETS | LA2 | NED | 40,82 | SB | |
10 | Brecht KRAMER | LN2 | NED | 41,27 | SB | |
11 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 41,49 | SB | |
12 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN3 | NED | 41,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LN2 | NED | 41,66 | SB | |
14 | Iris van der STELT | LA1 | NED | 41,82 | SB | |
15 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN1 | NED | 41,87 | SB | |
15 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN2 | NED | 41,87 | SB | |
17 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA2 | NED | 42,02 | ||
18 | Moniek KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 42,11 | SB | |
18 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 42,11 | SB | |
20 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA1 | NED | 42,35 | SB | |
21 | Cerise TERSTEEG | LA1 | NED | 42,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Manouk van TOL | LN1 | NED | 42,58 | ||
23 | Michelle BODIJN | LN1 | NED | 42,59 | ||
24 | Miranda DEKKER | LN2 | NED | 42,64 | ||
25 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA1 | NED | 43,52 | PR SB | |
26 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 44,86 | SB | |
27 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 44,87 | ||
28 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,20 | SB | |
29 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 51,62 | ||
30 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 52,35 | ||
DNS | Chris GERAETS | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LN4 | NED | 1.19,87 | SB | |
2 | Marit DEKKER | LN2 | NED | 1.20,52 | SB | |
3 | Rosa PATER | LN1 | NED | 1.20,78 | SB | |
4 | Brecht KRAMER | LN2 | NED | 1.21,24 | SB | |
5 | Marianne TIMMER | L35 | NED | 1.21,33 | ||
6 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA2 | NED | 1.21,69 | SB | |
7 | Inge BERVOETS | LA2 | NED | 1.21,89 | SB | |
8 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN1 | NED | 1.23,61 | SB | |
9 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN3 | NED | 1.23,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA1 | NED | 1.24,24 | SB | |
11 | Manouk van TOL | LN1 | NED | 1.25,38 | SB | |
12 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA1 | NED | 1.26,00 | PR SB | |
13 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,75 | ||
14 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,56 | ||
15 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,01 | SB | |
16 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.43,69 | SB | |
17 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg KROON | LN4 | NED | 2.05,48 | SB | |
2 | Moniek KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 2.06,21 | SB | |
3 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 2.06,23 | SB | |
4 | Floor van den BRANDT | LN1 | NED | 2.08,17 | SB | |
5 | Michelle BODIJN | LN1 | NED | 2.08,62 | SB | |
6 | Cerise TERSTEEG | LA1 | NED | 2.13,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 4.26,91 | SB | |
2 | Miranda DEKKER | LN2 | NED | 4.27,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN2 | NED | 4.29,79 | SB | |
4 | Iris van der STELT | LA1 | NED | 4.32,23 | SB | |
5 | Elisa BAITELLA | LSA | ITA | 4.33,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 9 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LN2 | NED | 7.24,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit DEKKER | LN2 | NED | 40,73 | ||
2 | Inge BERVOETS | LA2 | NED | 41,07 | ||
3 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 41,24 | SB | |
4 | Brecht KRAMER | LN2 | NED | 41,54 | ||
5 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LN2 | NED | 41,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Chris GERAETS | LN3 | NED | 41,84 | SB | |
7 | Moniek KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 42,03 | SB | |
8 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN3 | NED | 42,19 | ||
9 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN1 | NED | 42,22 | ||
10 | Michelle BODIJN | LN1 | NED | 42,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Iris van der STELT | LA1 | NED | 42,49 | ||
12 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA1 | NED | 42,89 | ||
13 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA1 | NED | 43,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit DEKKER | LN2 | NED | 1.20,12 | SB | |
2 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 1.20,98 | SB | |
3 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN2 | NED | 1.22,10 | SB | |
4 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 1.23,70 | SB | |
5 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN1 | NED | 1.23,71 | ||
6 | Manouk van TOL | LN1 | NED | 1.24,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda DEKKER | LN2 | NED | 2.08,73 | ||
2 | Iris van der STELT | LA1 | NED | 2.09,22 | ||
3 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA1 | NED | 2.09,87 | SB | |
4 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA1 | NED | 2.11,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN3 | NED | 2.12,39 | ||
DNS | Elisa BAITELLA | LSA | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moniek KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 4.17,45 | SB | |
2 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LN2 | NED | 4.17,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LN4 | NED | 4.18,25 | SB | |
4 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 4.26,40 | SB | |
5 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA2 | NED | 4.28,07 | SB | |
6 | Michelle BODIJN | LN1 | NED | 4.28,41 | SB | |
7 | Rosa PATER | LN1 | NED | 4.36,85 | SB | |
8 | Manouk van TOL | LN1 | NED | 4.41,86 | SB | |
9 | Cerise TERSTEEG | LA1 | NED | 4.43,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names