Baanselectiewedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 17 October 2010
500m Men 17 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas BERVOETS | MN4 | NED | 37,60 | ||
2 | Bart SCHIPPER | MA2 | NED | 38,50 | ||
3 | Sjaak SCHIPPER | MN2 | NED | 38,97 | SB | |
4 | Rudy MEEREBOER | MN2 | NED | 39,75 | SB | |
5 | Rick SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 40,30 | SB | |
6 | Boy SCHOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 40,63 | SB | |
7 | Roy MULDER | MN2 | NED | 40,64 | SB | |
8 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 40,95 | ||
9 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | MSA | NED | 41,21 | ||
10 | Kay SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 41,40 | ||
11 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB1 | NED | 41,42 | ||
12 | Tjeu BERLIJN | MB1 | NED | 41,80 | SB | |
13 | Rens VERSCHOOR | MB1 | NED | 41,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Sjaak BOTMAN | M45 | NED | 41,87 | ||
15 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MC2 | NED | 42,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Yorick de MAN | MB2 | NED | 42,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Ruud SLAGTER | MC2 | NED | 43,39 | ||
18 | Lars CONIJN | MC2 | NED | 43,72 | SB | |
19 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 44,58 | ||
20 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 44,59 | PR SB | |
21 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 44,99 | PR SB | |
22 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 45,02 | SB | |
23 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 46,06 | ||
24 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 46,48 | ||
25 | Arn BOTMAN | MC1 | NED | 46,60 | PR SB | |
26 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 47,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart SCHIPPER | MA2 | NED | 1.19,43 | ||
2 | Lars CONIJN | MC2 | NED | 1.29,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjaak SCHIPPER | MN2 | NED | 1.58,82 | SB | |
2 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | MSA | NED | 1.58,84 | ||
3 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 2.00,64 | SB | |
4 | Rick SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 2.02,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Boy SCHOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,51 | SB | |
6 | Tim KIEFTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 2.03,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.05,38 | SB | |
8 | Roy MULDER | MN2 | NED | 2.06,66 | SB | |
9 | Yorick de MAN | MB2 | NED | 2.06,92 | SB | |
10 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.08,75 | ||
11 | Rens VERSCHOOR | MB1 | NED | 2.11,88 | SB | |
12 | Kay SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 2.13,19 | SB | |
13 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 2.16,48 | SB | |
14 | Ruud SLAGTER | MC2 | NED | 2.16,87 | ||
15 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 2.17,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.19,91 | SB | |
17 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 2.20,61 | ||
18 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 2.21,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 2.24,26 | ||
20 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 2.25,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Arn BOTMAN | MC1 | NED | 2.30,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjaak BOTMAN | M45 | NED | 4.23,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names