1st Qualification Race Berlin
Berlin (GER) 23 - 24 October 2010
Men - 23 October - 3. Teil
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 October 2010 | 23 October 2010 | 23 October 2010 | 23 October 2010 | ||||||||
Tuomas NIEMINEN | MSA | FIN | 36,57 | (1) SB | 1.12,79 | (1) SB | |||||
David ANDERSSON | MB2 | SWE | 39,25 | (2) PR | 2.01,22 | (1) SB | |||||
Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 39,48 | (3) PR | 4.25,36 | (4) PR | |||||
Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 40,03 | (4) PR | 4.15,83 | (2) PR | |||||
Erik WETTERDAL | MB1 | SWE | 40,49 | (5) SB | 2.04,18 | (3) SB | |||||
Erik GUSTAFSSON | MA1 | SWE | 40,72 | (6) PR | 2.07,97 | (5) SB | |||||
Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 40,77 | (7) PR | 2.01,46 | (2) PR | |||||
Joonas VESTERLUND | MN4 | FIN | 40,80 | (8) PR | |||||||
Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ | MA1 | FIN | 40,81 | (9) PR | 1.22,90 | (2) PR | |||||
Joel WISTING | MB2 | SWE | 41,56 | (10) SB | 2.06,68 | (4) SB | |||||
Marco MULLER | MA2 | NED | 41,57 | (11) SB | 2.13,27 | (9) SB | |||||
Danny NORDER | MA1 | NED | 41,58 | (12) PR | 4.49,54 | (12) PR | |||||
Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 41,91 | (13) SB | 4.22,98 | (3) PR | |||||
Petri ITKONEN | MB2 | FIN | 41,98 | (14) SB | 4.52,97 | (13) SB | |||||
Taneli KEROLA | MA1 | FIN | 41,99 | (15) SB | |||||||
Olaf DRIESEN | MB2 | NED | 42,04 | (16) | 1.25,01 | (4) | |||||
Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 42,13 | (17) SB | DQ | ||||||
Tim DOMMERICH | MC2 | GER | 42,34 | (18) SB | 4.33,31 | (7) SB | |||||
Adam AXELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 42,61 | (19) PR | 2.10,58 | (6) PR | |||||
Thomas LICHTENWALD | MC2 | GER | 42,68 | (20) SB | 4.45,83 | (11) SB | |||||
Julius LEPOLA | MB1 | FIN | 42,85 | (21) SB | 1.23,64 | (3) SB | |||||
Julius FRENDEL | MC2 | GER | 43,01 | (22) SB | 4.28,43 | (5) SB | |||||
Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC2 | FIN | 43,15 | (23) SB | 1.29,50 | (6) SB | |||||
Niklas KAMPHAUSEN | MC2 | GER | 43,30 | (24) SB | 4.30,76 | (6) PR | |||||
Emil STRÖM | MB2 | SWE | 43,32 | (25) SB | 2.11,60 | (7) SB | |||||
Lasse WILMS | MSA | DEN | 43,48 | (26) PR | DNS | ||||||
Ramon van der HULST | MB2 | NED | 43,50 | (27) PR | 1.30,89 | (7) PR | |||||
Ronald KOGELMAN | MN2 | NED | 43,56 | (28) SB | 2.12,43 | (8) SB | |||||
Stan KRUIZE | MA2 | NED | 43,77 | (29) PR | 2.15,32 | (10) PR | |||||
Christian ROSCHKA | MC2 | GER | 43,82 | (30) PR | 4.45,48 | (10) PR | |||||
Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 43,93 | (31) PR | 1.29,00 | (5) PR | |||||
Stefan WOESTENENK | MB1 | NED | 44,07 | (32) | DQ | ||||||
Lukás PRAVDA | MA2 | CZE | 44,49 | (33) PR | 2.27,30 | (15) PR | |||||
Nils VAN DER POEL | MC2 | SWE | 44,92 | (34) PR | DQ | ||||||
Lucas HOFSTEDE | MC2 | DEN | 45,07 | (35) PR | 2.22,74 | (14) PR | |||||
Sander IWEMA | MA2 | NED | 46,44 | (36) PR | 2.22,01 | (13) PR | |||||
Jasper HAKKERT | MB2 | NED | 46,61 | (37) PR | 1.36,24 | (8) PR | |||||
Nikolaj HELMSØE | MB1 | DEN | 47,92 | (38) PR | |||||||
Lars ØRITSLAND | M50 | NOR | 48,05 | (39) PR | 5.00,63 | (14) PR | |||||
Wim BRAND | M65 | NED | 48,22 | (40) SB | 2.20,75 | (12) SB | |||||
Frank SIJTSMA | MC1 | NED | 48,29 | (41) PR | 1.37,39 | (9) PR | |||||
Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MC1 | DEN | 48,59 | (42) PR | 5.18,25 | (16) PR | |||||
Luc JAGER | MA1 | NED | 48,89 | (43) PR | 1.39,76 | (10) PR | |||||
Henk ROELOFS | M50 | NED | 49,51 | (44) PR | 5.12,79 | (15) PR | |||||
Luc ATTEMA | MC2 | NED | 50,18 | (45) PR | DNS | ||||||
Jetze ROORDA | MC2 | NED | 55,45 | (46) PR | 2.58,11 | (16) PR | |||||
Felix BRAATZ | MB1 | GER | DNS | ||||||||
Christian OBERBICHLER | MA1 | SUI | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Mikkel Emil HØJER | MA2 | DEN | DNF | 4.43,06 | (9) PR | ||||||
Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND | MC2 | DEN | DQ | 4.39,71 | (8) PR | ||||||
Joris KORS | MB2 | NED | DQ | 2.18,53 | (11) SB | ||||||
Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | DQ | 4.06,72 | (1) SB | ||||||
Jeppe PANDURO | MA1 | DEN | DNS | ||||||||
Nikolai NORDLI | MYA | DEN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names