1st Qualification Race Berlin
Berlin (GER) 23 - 24 October 2010
500m Men - 23 October - 1. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris BLEIBEL | MB1 | GER | 42,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Dorian HÖFFNER | MC2 | GER | 43,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Johannes BRUNNER | MC1 | GER | 45,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Gerald OHLERT | MB1 | GER | 47,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Marvin JUNGE | MC1 | GER | 47,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Herre LUISMAN | MYA | NED | 48,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Kelvin MEIJER | MC1 | NED | 48,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Mark BROEKMAN | MYB | NED | 49,48 | SB | |
9 | Maas PENNINKHOF | MYB | NED | 49,73 | SB | |
10 | Julius JAHN | MB1 | GER | 50,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Jorrit REEDE | MYA | NED | 50,21 | SB | |
12 | Johannes HÖFFNER | MYA | GER | 50,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Nik van LAARHOVEN | MC1 | NED | 51,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Maarten MOSHAGE | MYA | NED | 52,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Jurre van OS | MC1 | NED | 52,36 | SB | |
16 | Ronan van LANGEN | MYB | NED | 54,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Justus JAHN | MYC | GER | 56,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Alexander PASCH | MYD | GER | 57,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Nico NOWAS | MYD | GER | 58,27 | PR SB | |
20 | Laurens KOK (1997) | MYA | NED | 59,32 | SB | |
21 | Marc ZIMMERMANN | MYD | GER | 59,51 | PR SB | |
22 | Lukas JUNGE | MYD | GER | 1.00,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 23 October - 1. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris BLEIBEL | MB1 | GER | 1.29,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Johannes BRUNNER | MC1 | GER | 1.33,86 | SB | |
3 | Gerald OHLERT | MB1 | GER | 1.38,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Julius JAHN | MB1 | GER | 1.39,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Herre LUISMAN | MYA | NED | 1.41,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Marvin JUNGE | MC1 | GER | 1.42,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Johannes HÖFFNER | MYA | GER | 1.42,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Mark BROEKMAN | MYB | NED | 1.42,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Maas PENNINKHOF | MYB | NED | 1.43,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Jorrit REEDE | MYA | NED | 1.44,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Maarten MOSHAGE | MYA | NED | 1.47,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Ronan van LANGEN | MYB | NED | 1.59,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Laurens KOK (1997) | MYA | NED | 2.05,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 23 October - 1. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorian HÖFFNER | MC2 | GER | 2.21,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Kelvin MEIJER | MC1 | NED | 2.30,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Nik van LAARHOVEN | MC1 | NED | 2.46,59 | PR SB | |
DQ | Jurre van OS | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 23 October - 2. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | MSA | POL | 36,56 | ||
2 | Jörg DALLMANN | M30 | GER | 36,88 | SB | |
3 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 37,00 | SB | |
4 | Maciej BIEGA | MN3 | POL | 37,10 | ||
5 | Patrick WIRTH | MSA | GER | 37,12 | SB | |
6 | Artur NOGAL | MN1 | POL | 37,14 | ||
7 | Simon MOOR | MN1 | GER | 37,35 | SB | |
8 | Denis BELLOTTI | MSA | ITA | 37,39 | ||
9 | Robert LEHMANN | MSA | GER | 37,44 | SB | |
10 | Milan SÁBLIK | MN1 | CZE | 37,97 | SB | |
11 | Nico DORSCH | MSA | GER | 38,17 | ||
12 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MSA | POL | 38,63 | ||
13 | Philipp STEINERT | MA1 | GER | 38,71 | SB | |
14 | Marco WEBER | MSA | GER | 39,05 | SB | |
15 | Willi KOSCHEL | MA2 | GER | 39,11 | SB | |
16 | Niko RÄSÄNEN | MN2 | FIN | 39,24 | SB | |
17 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MN2 | POL | 39,27 | ||
18 | Julian PISSANG | MA2 | GER | 39,32 | SB | |
19 | Wojciech BARAN | MN2 | POL | 39,50 | ||
20 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MA1 | GER | 39,54 | SB | |
21 | Lukas TAUCHMANN | MA1 | GER | 39,56 | SB | |
22 | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MN2 | POL | 39,71 | SB | |
23 | Michael SCHÜSSLER | MA1 | GER | 39,73 | SB | |
24 | Zdeněk HASELBERGER | MN3 | CZE | 39,74 | SB | |
25 | Erik KOSTKA | MA1 | GER | 40,11 | SB | |
26 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 40,22 | SB | |
27 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN3 | POL | 40,37 | SB | |
28 | Pavel KULMA | MN2 | CZE | 40,38 | SB | |
29 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 40,48 | SB | |
30 | Luca GIERL | MB2 | GER | 40,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Florian KRAFT | MB2 | GER | 41,01 | PR SB | |
32 | Hanno STAGE | MA1 | GER | 41,07 | SB | |
33 | Daniel KIEHL | MB2 | GER | 41,21 | SB | |
DNS | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MN2 | ITA | DNS | ||
DNS | Mateusz CHABKO | MA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Franz WEICKERT | MA2 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MN2 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Marcin KASPRZYK | MSA | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Szymon LENART | MSA | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men - 23 October - 2. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BELLOTTI | MSA | ITA | 37,58 |
1000m Men - 23 October - 2. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick WIRTH | MSA | GER | 1.13,50 | SB | |
2 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MN2 | POL | 1.15,77 | SB | |
3 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN3 | POL | 1.20,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 23 October - 2. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel SCHWARZ | MSA | GER | 1.48,86 | SB | |
2 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.49,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Jörg DALLMANN | M30 | GER | 1.49,33 | SB | |
4 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 1.49,54 | SB | |
5 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MN2 | ITA | 1.51,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Maciej BIEGA | MN3 | POL | 1.51,26 | SB | |
7 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN4 | POL | 1.52,46 | SB | |
8 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MSA | POL | 1.52,63 | SB | |
9 | Veit DUBIEL | MN4 | GER | 1.53,56 | SB | |
10 | Jan DALDOSSI | MN2 | ITA | 1.54,02 | SB | |
11 | Niko RÄSÄNEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.54,08 | SB | |
12 | Zdeněk HASELBERGER | MN3 | CZE | 1.54,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MN2 | POL | 1.54,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Pavel KULMA | MN2 | CZE | 1.54,99 | SB | |
15 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MSA | POL | 1.55,91 | ||
16 | Dariusz STANUCH | MSA | POL | 1.56,79 | SB | |
17 | Wojciech BARAN | MN2 | POL | 1.56,81 | ||
18 | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.58,56 | SB | |
19 | Sascha WILHELM | MN4 | GER | 1.59,61 | SB | |
20 | Erik KOSTKA | MA1 | GER | 2.01,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Michael SCHÜSSLER | MA1 | GER | 2.02,07 | SB | |
22 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 2.11,40 | SB | |
DNS | Mateusz CHABKO | MA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Marcin KASPRZYK | MSA | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 23 October - 2. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert LEHMANN | MSA | GER | 3.50,18 | SB | |
2 | Milan SÁBLIK | MN1 | CZE | 3.55,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Willi KOSCHEL | MA2 | GER | 4.01,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Philipp STEINERT | MA1 | GER | 4.02,18 | SB | |
5 | Franz WEICKERT | MA2 | GER | 4.04,40 | SB | |
6 | Julian PISSANG | MA2 | GER | 4.09,39 | SB | |
7 | Lukas TAUCHMANN | MA1 | GER | 4.10,99 | SB | |
8 | Hanno STAGE | MA1 | GER | 4.14,42 | SB | |
9 | Luca GIERL | MB2 | GER | 4.17,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel KIEHL | MB2 | GER | 4.25,12 | PR SB | |
DQ | Florian KRAFT | MB2 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Nico DORSCH | MSA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - 23 October - 2. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco WEBER | MSA | GER | 6.32,39 | SB | |
2 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | MSA | POL | 6.46,67 | SB | |
3 | Oscar DE CIANTIS | MN3 | ITA | 7.02,86 | SB | |
4 | Ola RÖJLER | MSA | SWE | 7.15,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 23 October - 3. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuomas NIEMINEN | MSA | FIN | 36,57 | SB | |
2 | David ANDERSSON | MB2 | SWE | 39,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 39,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 40,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Erik WETTERDAL | MB1 | SWE | 40,49 | SB | |
6 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MA1 | SWE | 40,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 40,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Joonas VESTERLUND | MN4 | FIN | 40,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ | MA1 | FIN | 40,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Joel WISTING | MB2 | SWE | 41,56 | SB | |
11 | Marco MULLER | MA2 | NED | 41,57 | SB | |
12 | Danny NORDER | MA1 | NED | 41,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 41,91 | SB | |
14 | Petri ITKONEN | MB2 | FIN | 41,98 | SB | |
15 | Taneli KEROLA | MA1 | FIN | 41,99 | SB | |
16 | Olaf DRIESEN | MB2 | NED | 42,04 | ||
17 | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 42,13 | SB | |
18 | Tim DOMMERICH | MC2 | GER | 42,34 | SB | |
19 | Adam AXELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 42,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Thomas LICHTENWALD | MC2 | GER | 42,68 | SB | |
21 | Julius LEPOLA | MB1 | FIN | 42,85 | SB | |
22 | Julius FRENDEL | MC2 | GER | 43,01 | SB | |
23 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC2 | FIN | 43,15 | SB | |
24 | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN | MC2 | GER | 43,30 | SB | |
25 | Emil STRÖM | MB2 | SWE | 43,32 | SB | |
26 | Lasse WILMS | MSA | DEN | 43,48 | PR SB | |
27 | Ramon van der HULST | MB2 | NED | 43,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Ronald KOGELMAN | MN2 | NED | 43,56 | SB | |
29 | Stan KRUIZE | MA2 | NED | 43,77 | PR SB | |
30 | Christian ROSCHKA | MC2 | GER | 43,82 | PR SB | |
31 | Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 43,93 | PR SB | |
32 | Stefan WOESTENENK | MB1 | NED | 44,07 | ||
33 | Lukás PRAVDA | MA2 | CZE | 44,49 | PR SB | |
34 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MC2 | SWE | 44,92 | PR SB | |
35 | Lucas HOFSTEDE | MC2 | DEN | 45,07 | PR SB | |
36 | Sander IWEMA | MA2 | NED | 46,44 | PR SB | |
37 | Jasper HAKKERT | MB2 | NED | 46,61 | PR SB | |
38 | Nikolaj HELMSØE | MB1 | DEN | 47,92 | PR SB | |
39 | Lars ØRITSLAND | M50 | NOR | 48,05 | PR SB | |
40 | Wim BRAND | M65 | NED | 48,22 | SB | |
41 | Frank SIJTSMA | MC1 | NED | 48,29 | PR SB | |
42 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MC1 | DEN | 48,59 | PR SB | |
43 | Luc JAGER | MA1 | NED | 48,89 | PR SB | |
44 | Henk ROELOFS | M50 | NED | 49,51 | PR SB | |
45 | Luc ATTEMA | MC2 | NED | 50,18 | PR SB | |
46 | Jetze ROORDA | MC2 | NED | 55,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Felix BRAATZ | MB1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Christian OBERBICHLER | MA1 | SUI | DNS | ||
DNF | Mikkel Emil HØJER | MA2 | DEN | DNF | ||
DQ | Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND | MC2 | DEN | DQ | ||
DQ | Joris KORS | MB2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 23 October - 3. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuomas NIEMINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.12,79 | SB | |
2 | Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ | MA1 | FIN | 1.22,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Julius LEPOLA | MB1 | FIN | 1.23,64 | SB | |
4 | Olaf DRIESEN | MB2 | NED | 1.25,01 | ||
5 | Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 1.29,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC2 | FIN | 1.29,50 | SB | |
7 | Ramon van der HULST | MB2 | NED | 1.30,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Jasper HAKKERT | MB2 | NED | 1.36,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Frank SIJTSMA | MC1 | NED | 1.37,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Luc JAGER | MA1 | NED | 1.39,76 | PR SB | |
DNS | Luc ATTEMA | MC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 23 October - 3. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ANDERSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.01,22 | SB | |
2 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 2.01,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Erik WETTERDAL | MB1 | SWE | 2.04,18 | SB | |
4 | Joel WISTING | MB2 | SWE | 2.06,68 | SB | |
5 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.07,97 | SB | |
6 | Adam AXELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.10,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Emil STRÖM | MB2 | SWE | 2.11,60 | SB | |
8 | Ronald KOGELMAN | MN2 | NED | 2.12,43 | SB | |
9 | Marco MULLER | MA2 | NED | 2.13,27 | SB | |
10 | Stan KRUIZE | MA2 | NED | 2.15,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Joris KORS | MB2 | NED | 2.18,53 | SB | |
12 | Wim BRAND | M65 | NED | 2.20,75 | SB | |
13 | Sander IWEMA | MA2 | NED | 2.22,01 | PR SB | |
14 | Lucas HOFSTEDE | MC2 | DEN | 2.22,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Lukás PRAVDA | MA2 | CZE | 2.27,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Jetze ROORDA | MC2 | NED | 2.58,11 | PR SB | |
DNS | Christian OBERBICHLER | MA1 | SUI | DNS | ||
DQ | Nils VAN DER POEL | MC2 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 23 October - 3. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | 4.06,72 | SB | |
2 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 4.15,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 4.22,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 4.25,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Julius FRENDEL | MC2 | GER | 4.28,43 | SB | |
6 | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN | MC2 | GER | 4.30,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Tim DOMMERICH | MC2 | GER | 4.33,31 | SB | |
8 | Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND | MC2 | DEN | 4.39,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikkel Emil HØJER | MA2 | DEN | 4.43,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Christian ROSCHKA | MC2 | GER | 4.45,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Thomas LICHTENWALD | MC2 | GER | 4.45,83 | SB | |
12 | Danny NORDER | MA1 | NED | 4.49,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Petri ITKONEN | MB2 | FIN | 4.52,97 | SB | |
14 | Lars ØRITSLAND | M50 | NOR | 5.00,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Henk ROELOFS | M50 | NED | 5.12,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MC1 | DEN | 5.18,25 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jeppe PANDURO | MA1 | DEN | DNS | ||
DNS | Lasse WILMS | MSA | DEN | DNS | ||
DQ | Nikolai NORDLI | MYA | DEN | DQ | ||
DQ | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Stefan WOESTENENK | MB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 24 October 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur NOGAL | MN1 | POL | 37,14 | ||
2 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MA1 | SUI | 37,69 | SB | |
3 | Milan SÁBLIK | MN1 | CZE | 37,79 | SB | |
4 | Joel VÄHÄ-SALO | MN3 | FIN | 38,28 | SB | |
5 | Mikko POUTANEN | MN3 | FIN | 38,35 | SB | |
6 | Harri LEVO | MN1 | FIN | 38,43 | SB | |
7 | Marcin KASPRZYK | MSA | POL | 38,69 | SB | |
8 | Zdeněk HASELBERGER | MN3 | CZE | 39,60 | SB | |
9 | Szymon LENART | MSA | POL | 39,94 | SB | |
10 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MSA | POL | 39,97 | SB | |
11 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN3 | POL | 40,27 | SB | |
12 | Jeroen van UITERT | MB2 | NED | 40,38 | ||
13 | Jarmo LEVO | MN3 | FIN | 40,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Pavel KULMA | MN2 | CZE | 40,58 | ||
15 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 40,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Joonas VESTERLUND | MN4 | FIN | 40,87 | ||
17 | Kenneth STARGARDT | MC1 | GER | 41,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Victor WIERENGA | MB2 | NED | 41,87 | SB | |
19 | Pieter van VELDE | MC1 | NED | 42,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Floran BATHOORN | MB1 | NED | 42,81 | PR SB | |
21 | Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 43,68 | PR SB | |
22 | Alexander BISMAR | MC1 | GER | 44,24 | ||
23 | Enrico HEINOWSKY | M30 | GER | 45,40 | ||
24 | Florian KÄMMERER | MC1 | GER | 45,43 | PR SB | |
25 | Enrico GOERLITZ | MYA | GER | 45,44 | ||
26 | Frank PROBST | M45 | GER | 45,55 | SB | |
27 | Paul KEBSCHULL | MC1 | GER | 46,81 | ||
28 | Alexander SCHNEIDER | MYA | GER | 47,01 | ||
29 | Tom-Benedikt OTT | MYA | GER | 47,26 | ||
30 | Paul TONAT | MYA | GER | 49,33 | SB | |
DNF | Myron HAMMING | MB1 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Kaj HUMISTO | MSA | FIN | DQ | ||
DQ | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 24 October 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,47 | ||
2 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 1.11,86 | SB | |
3 | Artur NOGAL | MN1 | POL | 1.12,85 | SB | |
4 | Veit DUBIEL | MN4 | GER | 1.12,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | 1.13,28 | ||
6 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MSA | POL | 1.15,92 | SB | |
7 | Marcin KASPRZYK | MSA | POL | 1.16,29 | SB | |
8 | Mikko POUTANEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.16,44 | SB | |
9 | David ANDERSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.16,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Kaj HUMISTO | MSA | FIN | 1.17,14 | SB | |
11 | Harri LEVO | MN1 | FIN | 1.18,81 | SB | |
12 | Erik WETTERDAL | MB1 | SWE | 1.20,04 | SB | |
13 | Joel WISTING | MB2 | SWE | 1.22,27 | SB | |
14 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MA1 | SWE | 1.22,42 | SB | |
15 | Jarmo LEVO | MN3 | FIN | 1.23,21 | SB | |
16 | Adam AXELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.24,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Emil STRÖM | MB2 | SWE | 1.24,78 | SB | |
18 | Lukás PRAVDA | MA2 | CZE | 1.27,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Enrico GOERLITZ | MYA | GER | 1.30,62 | PR SB | |
20 | Alexander SCHNEIDER | MYA | GER | 1.34,99 | PR SB | |
21 | Tom-Benedikt OTT | MYA | GER | 1.36,74 | PR SB | |
22 | Paul TONAT | MYA | GER | 1.42,88 | SB | |
DQ | Maciej BIEGA | MN3 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Niels van der POEL | MN2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Joel VÄHÄ-SALO | MN3 | FIN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 24 October 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert LEHMANN | MSA | GER | 1.50,36 | SB | |
2 | Nico DORSCH | MSA | GER | 1.51,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MN2 | POL | 1.57,20 | SB | |
4 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MA1 | SUI | 1.57,30 | SB | |
5 | Jeroen van UITERT | MB2 | NED | 1.59,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon LENART | MSA | POL | 2.04,10 | SB | |
7 | Myron HAMMING | MB1 | NED | 2.04,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ | MA1 | FIN | 2.07,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Pieter van VELDE | MC1 | NED | 2.09,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Petri ITKONEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.10,40 | SB | |
11 | Kenneth STARGARDT | MC1 | GER | 2.10,49 | PR SB | |
12 | Taneli KEROLA | MA1 | FIN | 2.10,68 | SB | |
13 | Enrico HEINOWSKY | M30 | GER | 2.12,32 | SB | |
14 | Frank PROBST | M45 | GER | 2.13,54 | SB | |
15 | Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND | MC2 | DEN | 2.13,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Alexander BISMAR | MC1 | GER | 2.16,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Lars ØRITSLAND | M50 | NOR | 2.22,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Paul KEBSCHULL | MC1 | GER | 2.22,50 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN3 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Lasse WILMS | MSA | DEN | DNS | ||
DQ | Floran BATHOORN | MB1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Victor WIERENGA | MB2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC2 | FIN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 24 October 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niko RÄSÄNEN | MN2 | FIN | 3.55,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel KULMA | MN2 | CZE | 3.56,10 | SB | |
3 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 4.15,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Julius LEPOLA | MB1 | FIN | 4.28,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - 24 October 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MN3 | POL | 6.33,99 | SB | |
2 | Sławomir CHMURA | MSA | POL | 6.34,91 | SB | |
3 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MSA | POL | 6.40,73 | SB | |
4 | Zdeněk HASELBERGER | MN3 | CZE | 6.44,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 6.45,40 | SB | |
6 | Milan SÁBLIK | MN1 | CZE | 6.47,04 | SB | |
7 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN4 | POL | 6.49,02 | ||
8 | Robert KUSTRA | MSA | POL | 6.52,66 | SB | |
9 | Dariusz STANUCH | MSA | POL | 6.56,31 | SB | |
10 | Wojciech BARAN | MN2 | POL | 7.03,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MSA | POL | 7.04,82 | SB | |
12 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 7.15,35 | SB | |
DNF | Patryk WÓJCIK | MN2 | POL | DNF | ||
DQ | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MN2 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names