1st Qualification Race Berlin
Berlin (GER) 23 - 24 October 2010
Women - 23 October - 3. Teil
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 October 2010 | 23 October 2010 | 23 October 2010 | 23 October 2010 | ||||||||
Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 41,95 | (1) SB | 2.11,99 | (2) PR | |||||
Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 42,40 | (2) SB | 2.13,47 | (3) SB | |||||
Angelika FUDALEJ | LA1 | POL | 42,73 | (3) SB | 2.07,97 | (1) PR | |||||
Franziska KÜHN | LC2 | GER | 43,88 | (4) SB | 1.30,38 | (1) SB | |||||
Linda RAMM | LC2 | GER | 44,42 | (5) SB | |||||||
Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LC2 | POL | 44,62 | (6) SB | 4.43,60 | (1) PR | |||||
Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 44,77 | (7) PR | DQ | ||||||
Lisa-Marie NEUMANN | LC2 | GER | 44,97 | (8) PR | 1.32,20 | (2) SB | |||||
Katja PROBST | LC2 | GER | 46,20 | (9) SB | 1.34,04 | (4) SB | |||||
Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 46,28 | (10) SB | 2.26,86 | (5) SB | |||||
Tilda CARLSSON | LC2 | SWE | 46,51 | (11) PR | 2.27,54 | (6) PR | |||||
Elizabeth NINOTTA | LC2 | GER | 46,69 | (12) SB | 1.33,24 | (3) SB | |||||
Marlous HOOGEVEEN | LB2 | NED | 46,84 | (13) PR | 5.15,47 | (7) PR | |||||
Hanna VAN DER POEL | LB1 | SWE | 46,88 | (14) | 2.25,35 | (4) PR | |||||
Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 46,98 | (15) SB | 1.36,97 | (5) SB | |||||
Maija YLI-OJANPERÄ | LN2 | FIN | 47,10 | (16) SB | |||||||
Elise BEER | LB1 | NED | 47,11 | (17) SB | 5.12,52 | (5) PR | |||||
Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 47,26 | (18) | 1.37,91 | (6) SB | |||||
Sanne GJALTEMA | LB1 | NED | 48,65 | (19) SB | 5.04,46 | (3) PR | |||||
Mandy ATTEMA | LB1 | NED | 48,67 | (20) SB | 1.39,35 | (7) SB | |||||
Bertine DODDEMA | LB2 | NED | 48,82 | (21) SB | 2.29,59 | (7) SB | |||||
Romy van der LINDE (1995) | LB1 | NED | 49,47 | (22) SB | 2.41,04 | (9) PR | |||||
Ella ERKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 49,48 | (23) PR | 2.43,89 | (10) PR | |||||
Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 50,36 | (24) | 1.40,28 | (8) | |||||
Eva HOEKSMA | LB2 | NED | 50,73 | (25) SB | 1.42,72 | (9) SB | |||||
Joyce ten VERGERT | LA1 | NED | 51,04 | (26) SB | 1.44,35 | (11) SB | |||||
Anne LAMBRECHTS | LB1 | NED | 53,22 | (27) SB | 2.48,54 | (11) PR | |||||
Kim TEMMINK | LA1 | NED | 54,77 | (28) PR | 2.58,25 | (12) PR | |||||
Colinda SPRAKEL | LA2 | NED | 55,66 | (29) SB | 1.56,65 | (12) SB | |||||
Lotte DRIEGEN | LB2 | NED | 55,89 | (30) PR | 2.58,63 | (13) PR | |||||
Lianne van OS | LB2 | NED | 58,08 | (31) SB | 3.11,59 | (14) PR | |||||
Franciska LEBBINK | LA1 | NED | 1.09,80 | (32) PR | 3.32,64 | (15) PR | |||||
Désirée YAMADA | LB2 | SUI | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Katja LUTZ | LA2 | SUI | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC2 | SWE | DQ | ||||||||
Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | DQ | 2.31,85 | (8) PR | ||||||
Laura TREUTHARDT | LB2 | FIN | DQ | 5.10,55 | (4) PR | ||||||
Anni MATTILA | LA1 | FIN | DQ | 5.15,43 | (6) SB | ||||||
Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | DQ | 1.42,77 | (10) | ||||||
Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA2 | POL | 4.54,78 | (2) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names