1st Qualification Race Berlin
Berlin (GER) 23 - 24 October 2010
500m Men - 23 October - 3. Teil 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuomas NIEMINEN | MSA | FIN | 36,57 | SB | |
2 | David ANDERSSON | MB2 | SWE | 39,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 39,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 40,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Erik WETTERDAL | MB1 | SWE | 40,49 | SB | |
6 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MA1 | SWE | 40,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 40,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Joonas VESTERLUND | MN4 | FIN | 40,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ | MA1 | FIN | 40,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Joel WISTING | MB2 | SWE | 41,56 | SB | |
11 | Marco MULLER | MA2 | NED | 41,57 | SB | |
12 | Danny NORDER | MA1 | NED | 41,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 41,91 | SB | |
14 | Petri ITKONEN | MB2 | FIN | 41,98 | SB | |
15 | Taneli KEROLA | MA1 | FIN | 41,99 | SB | |
16 | Olaf DRIESEN | MB2 | NED | 42,04 | ||
17 | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 42,13 | SB | |
18 | Tim DOMMERICH | MC2 | GER | 42,34 | SB | |
19 | Adam AXELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 42,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Thomas LICHTENWALD | MC2 | GER | 42,68 | SB | |
21 | Julius LEPOLA | MB1 | FIN | 42,85 | SB | |
22 | Julius FRENDEL | MC2 | GER | 43,01 | SB | |
23 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC2 | FIN | 43,15 | SB | |
24 | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN | MC2 | GER | 43,30 | SB | |
25 | Emil STRÖM | MB2 | SWE | 43,32 | SB | |
26 | Lasse WILMS | MSA | DEN | 43,48 | PR SB | |
27 | Ramon van der HULST | MB2 | NED | 43,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Ronald KOGELMAN | MN2 | NED | 43,56 | SB | |
29 | Stan KRUIZE | MA2 | NED | 43,77 | PR SB | |
30 | Christian ROSCHKA | MC2 | GER | 43,82 | PR SB | |
31 | Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 43,93 | PR SB | |
32 | Stefan WOESTENENK | MB1 | NED | 44,07 | ||
33 | Lukás PRAVDA | MA2 | CZE | 44,49 | PR SB | |
34 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MC2 | SWE | 44,92 | PR SB | |
35 | Lucas HOFSTEDE | MC2 | DEN | 45,07 | PR SB | |
36 | Sander IWEMA | MA2 | NED | 46,44 | PR SB | |
37 | Jasper HAKKERT | MB2 | NED | 46,61 | PR SB | |
38 | Nikolaj HELMSØE | MB1 | DEN | 47,92 | PR SB | |
39 | Lars ØRITSLAND | M50 | NOR | 48,05 | PR SB | |
40 | Wim BRAND | M65 | NED | 48,22 | SB | |
41 | Frank SIJTSMA | MC1 | NED | 48,29 | PR SB | |
42 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MC1 | DEN | 48,59 | PR SB | |
43 | Luc JAGER | MA1 | NED | 48,89 | PR SB | |
44 | Henk ROELOFS | M50 | NED | 49,51 | PR SB | |
45 | Luc ATTEMA | MC2 | NED | 50,18 | PR SB | |
46 | Jetze ROORDA | MC2 | NED | 55,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Felix BRAATZ | MB1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Christian OBERBICHLER | MA1 | SUI | DNS | ||
DNF | Mikkel Emil HØJER | MA2 | DEN | DNF | ||
DQ | Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND | MC2 | DEN | DQ | ||
DQ | Joris KORS | MB2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names