Baanwedstrijd
Haarlem (NED) 24 October 2010
500m Women 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon APRAHAMIAN | LA1 | NED | 44,47 | ||
2 | Somara SNIJDERS | LB1 | NED | 47,51 | ||
3 | Lisanne SCHOUTENS | LA1 | NED | 47,54 | ||
4 | Roos van den BOS | LA2 | NED | 47,65 | ||
5 | Nathaly van LAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 48,73 | ||
6 | Roza BLOKKER | LA2 | NED | 48,83 | SB | |
7 | Claudia VERKERK | LB2 | NED | 49,14 | ||
8 | Puck ALKEMADE | LB1 | NED | 50,05 | ||
9 | Crissie de JEU | LB2 | NED | 50,09 | SB | |
10 | Laura MILATZ | LB1 | NED | 50,13 | SB | |
11 | Celine BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 50,76 | SB | |
12 | Desiree van RUITEN | LB2 | NED | 51,19 | SB | |
13 | Sandra BUURS | LA2 | NED | 53,46 | SB | |
14 | Shanna HERWEIJER | LA1 | NED | 53,91 | SB | |
15 | Petra VERHOEVE | LA2 | NED | 56,04 | SB | |
16 | Amber MOLLEE | LA2 | NED | 56,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne SCHOUTENS | LA1 | NED | 2.21,62 | SB | |
2 | Roza BLOKKER | LA2 | NED | 2.32,93 | SB | |
3 | Claudia VERKERK | LB2 | NED | 2.36,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Laura MILATZ | LB1 | NED | 2.39,61 | SB | |
5 | Desiree van RUITEN | LB2 | NED | 2.43,61 | SB | |
6 | Shanna HERWEIJER | LA1 | NED | 2.47,78 | SB | |
7 | Sandra BUURS | LA2 | NED | 2.48,03 | SB | |
8 | Amber MOLLEE | LA2 | NED | 2.58,66 | SB | |
9 | Petra VERHOEVE | LA2 | NED | 3.04,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos van den BOS | LA2 | NED | 4.58,92 | SB | |
2 | Crissie de JEU | LB2 | NED | 5.09,41 | SB | |
3 | Manon APRAHAMIAN | LA1 | NED | 5.09,45 | SB | |
4 | Nathaly van LAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 5.15,81 | SB | |
5 | Somara SNIJDERS | LB1 | NED | 5.24,31 | ||
6 | Puck ALKEMADE | LB1 | NED | 5.28,77 | SB | |
7 | Celine BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 5.33,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pup. A/Jun. C 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie SCHELLING | LYA | NED | 48,83 | SB | |
2 | Anouk TIMAN | LYA | NED | 50,67 | SB | |
3 | Nikita TEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 50,73 | ||
4 | Isabelle ELST | LYA | NED | 51,67 | SB | |
5 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LC1 | NED | 51,79 | ||
6 | Nienke BLOM | LC1 | NED | 52,13 | ||
7 | Marloes van HOEK | LYA | NED | 52,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Annemarie ROOZEN | LC1 | NED | 53,94 | ||
9 | Kika BANNING | LYA | NED | 54,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Maya OUWEHAND | LC1 | NED | 54,73 | ||
11 | Lisa SCHEPERS | LC1 | NED | 54,91 | ||
12 | Marloes WORM | LC1 | NED | 55,51 | ||
13 | Myrthe van SCHAIK | LC1 | NED | 56,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Amber BONKE | LYA | NED | 56,81 | SB | |
15 | Romy MOSCH | LYA | NED | 57,71 | PR SB | |
16 | Marion van VLIET | LYA | NED | 57,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Denise van der HULST | LYA | NED | 58,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Suzanne BOS | LYA | NED | 58,22 | PR SB | |
19 | Melanie WALTERS | LYA | NED | 1.00,25 | PR SB | |
20 | Romy de WIT | LYA | NED | 1.00,38 | SB | |
21 | Laura KOOL | LYA | NED | 1.01,21 | SB | |
22 | Madelon REIJNE | LC1 | NED | 1.01,53 | ||
23 | Marit BEUKERS | LC1 | NED | 1.02,01 | PR SB | |
24 | Yarha van WIERINGEN | LYA | NED | 1.03,09 | PR SB | |
25 | Bente ELGERSMA | LYA | NED | 1.04,60 | PR SB | |
26 | Soraya GEBHARDT | LYA | NED | 1.05,25 | SB | |
27 | Valerie BUSSING | LC1 | NED | 1.05,55 | SB | |
28 | Daphne van SOEST | LC1 | NED | 1.07,72 | SB | |
29 | Kelly BLAAK | LYA | NED | 1.07,74 | PR SB | |
30 | Hilde PENTENGA | LYA | NED | 1.08,44 | SB | |
31 | Maroushka BOERS | LC1 | NED | 1.10,43 | ||
32 | Natasja SLINGER | LYA | NED | 1.13,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Pup. A/Jun. C 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie SCHELLING | LYA | NED | 1.41,89 | ||
2 | Isabelle ELST | LYA | NED | 1.42,89 | SB | |
3 | Nienke BLOM | LC1 | NED | 1.45,07 | SB | |
4 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.45,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Anouk TIMAN | LYA | NED | 1.46,86 | SB | |
6 | Nikita TEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 1.46,91 | SB | |
7 | Annemarie ROOZEN | LC1 | NED | 1.48,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Marloes WORM | LC1 | NED | 1.54,24 | SB | |
9 | Myrthe van SCHAIK | LC1 | NED | 1.57,41 | ||
10 | Lisa SCHEPERS | LC1 | NED | 2.00,84 | ||
11 | Marit BEUKERS | LC1 | NED | 2.08,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Madelon REIJNE | LC1 | NED | 2.13,10 | ||
13 | Maroushka BOERS | LC1 | NED | 2.26,59 | ||
14 | Daphne van SOEST | LC1 | NED | 2.27,46 | SB | |
DNS | Valerie BUSSING | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Maya OUWEHAND | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names