2nd Qualification Race Berlin
Berlin (GER) 30 - 31 October 2010
1500m Women 30 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.58,25 | SB | |
2 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.02,80 | SB | |
3 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 2.03,28 | SB | |
4 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 2.05,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.06,32 | SB | |
6 | Jade van der MOLEN | LB1 | NED | 2.07,41 | SB | |
7 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 2.09,64 | NRJ PR SB | |
7 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LB2 | NED | 2.09,64 | SB | |
9 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 2.10,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LB2 | NED | 2.10,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 2.11,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,24 | ||
13 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 2.13,35 | SB | |
14 | Saskia ALUSALU | LB2 | EST | 2.13,61 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
15 | Tess KOELMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.14,25 | PR SB | |
16 | Mirthe GOOIJER | LB1 | NED | 2.14,96 | SB | |
17 | Mathilde RENOU | L30 | FRA | 2.15,18 | SB | |
18 | Marleen DON | LC2 | NED | 2.15,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Olena PASHHENKO | LA2 | UKR | 2.15,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB2 | NED | 2.15,94 | ||
21 | Danouk BANNINK | LC1 | NED | 2.17,21 | PR SB | |
22 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA1 | NED | 2.17,93 | PR SB | |
23 | Lisa van den BOS | LB1 | NED | 2.18,37 | SB | |
24 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB1 | NED | 2.19,45 | PR SB | |
25 | Annemarie VRIEND | LB2 | NED | 2.23,00 | SB | |
26 | Danielle OOTES | LC1 | NED | 2.23,11 | PR SB | |
27 | Marije HENDRIKS | LN1 | NED | 2.24,95 | SB | |
28 | Floor BESTEMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.25,34 | ||
29 | Diana VASHHENKO | LB2 | UKR | 2.25,52 | PR SB | |
30 | Sonja BEERS | LC1 | NED | 2.26,41 | PR SB | |
31 | Linn MELGERS | LC1 | NED | 2.26,67 | PR SB | |
32 | Laura van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 2.29,47 | PR SB | |
33 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 2.31,27 | PR SB | |
34 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.31,30 | PR SB | |
35 | Karolina JUSZCZYK | LB1 | POL | 2.32,96 | PR SB | |
36 | Patrycja POSADZKA | LC2 | POL | 2.37,89 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC1 | NED | DQ |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names