German Single Distance Championships 2011
Erfurt (GER) 4 - 6 November 2010
500m Women 4 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,27 | ||
2 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 39,05 | SB | |
3 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,27 | SB | |
4 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,71 | SB | |
4 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 39,71 | SB | |
6 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 40,42 | ||
7 | Denise ROTH | LN3 | GER | 40,69 | SB | |
8 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN2 | GER | 41,05 | SB | |
9 | Angie FISCHER | LN3 | GER | 42,13 | ||
10 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 42,56 |
SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 4 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 37,94 | SB | |
2 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,45 | ||
3 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,94 | ||
4 | Denise ROTH | LN3 | GER | 40,23 | SB | |
5 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 40,48 | ||
6 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN2 | GER | 41,35 | ||
7 | Angie FISCHER | LN3 | GER | 42,14 | ||
8 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 42,26 | ||
WDR | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 4 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN4 | GER | 4.11,53 | ||
2 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 4.14,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 4.16,84 | SB | |
4 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 4.19,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Justine ZEISKE | LN4 | GER | 4.25,69 | ||
6 | Nicole BEYER | LN2 | GER | 4.28,75 | SB | |
7 | Jessica BECKERT | LB2 | GER | 4.29,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 2.01,01 | SB | |
2 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 2.01,09 | SB | |
3 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 2.02,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.03,07 | ||
5 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 2.05,27 | ||
6 | Justine ZEISKE | LN4 | GER | 2.05,47 | ||
7 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 2.05,52 | ||
8 | Nicole BEYER | LN2 | GER | 2.07,53 | SB | |
9 | Roxane DUFTER | LA2 | GER | 2.08,23 | SB | |
10 | Julia PLENDL | LA2 | GER | 2.11,69 | SB | |
11 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 2.12,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 1.17,17 | SB | |
2 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 1.17,47 | SB | |
3 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 1.18,47 | SB | |
4 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 1.18,74 | ||
5 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 1.19,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 1.20,03 | SB | |
7 | Denise ROTH | LN3 | GER | 1.21,25 | SB | |
8 | Roxane DUFTER | LA2 | GER | 1.21,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Justine ZEISKE | LN4 | GER | 1.22,19 | SB | |
10 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 1.23,64 | ||
11 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN2 | GER | 1.23,65 | ||
12 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 1.24,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 6 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN4 | GER | 7.00,93 | SB | |
2 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 7.23,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 7.25,04 | ||
4 | Nicole BEYER | LN2 | GER | 7.34,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names