Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 6 November 2010
500m Men 6 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MN2 | KAZ | 36,65 | ||
2 | Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук | MN1 | KAZ | 36,92 | ||
3 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 37,07 | ||
4 | Willi KOSCHEL | MA2 | GER | 38,68 | SB | |
5 | Julian PISSANG | MA2 | GER | 39,33 | ||
6 | Jonas PFLUG | MA1 | GER | 39,37 | SB | |
7 | Matt LINDSAY | MSA | GBR | 39,55 | SB | |
8 | Zdeněk HASELBERGER | MN3 | CZE | 39,68 | ||
9 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 39,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 39,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Marco EIGER | MA1 | GER | 39,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel KULMA | MN2 | CZE | 40,08 | ||
13 | Hannes SAUERTEIG | MB2 | GER | 40,35 | ||
14 | Daniel KIEHL | MB2 | GER | 40,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Felix MALY | MB2 | GER | 40,52 | ||
16 | Luca GIERL | MB2 | GER | 40,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Martin BAUMGARTEN | MA1 | GER | 40,55 | SB | |
18 | Hanno STAGE | MA1 | GER | 40,83 | SB | |
19 | Tim DOMMERICH | MC2 | GER | 41,28 | SB | |
20 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 41,68 | ||
21 | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 41,73 | ||
22 | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN | MC2 | GER | 42,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Felix BRAATZ | MB1 | GER | 43,14 | PR SB | |
24 | Dennis HÄNEL | MB1 | GER | 43,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Christian ROSCHKA | MC2 | GER | 43,64 | PR SB | |
26 | Andreas RODIUS | M50 | GER | 43,95 | ||
27 | Yannick LAGRAVÈRE | MC2 | GER | 44,04 | PR SB | |
28 | Jörg KAMMLER | M45 | GER | 44,36 | SB | |
29 | Enrico HEINOWSKY | M30 | GER | 44,56 | ||
30 | Lukas RIEß | MB1 | GER | 45,08 | SB | |
31 | Frank PROBST | M45 | GER | 45,26 | ||
32 | Fabian GACON | MC2 | GER | 46,08 | PR SB | |
33 | Sven REMMERT | MC2 | GER | 46,94 | PR SB | |
34 | Olaf HERRMANN | M45 | GER | 1.21,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук | MN1 | KAZ | 1.12,26 | ||
2 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,41 | ||
3 | Benjamin MACÉ | MN3 | FRA | 1.14,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Julian PISSANG | MA2 | GER | 1.16,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniel KIEHL | MB2 | GER | 1.19,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Luca GIERL | MB2 | GER | 1.20,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Felix MALY | MB2 | GER | 1.20,77 | SB | |
8 | Hannes SAUERTEIG | MB2 | GER | 1.21,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 1.22,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Tim DOMMERICH | MC2 | GER | 1.24,05 | ||
11 | Felix BRAATZ | MB1 | GER | 1.28,91 | SB | |
12 | Sven REMMERT | MC2 | GER | 1.31,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Lukas RIEß | MB1 | GER | 1.31,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Fabian GACON | MC2 | GER | 1.31,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Yannick LAGRAVÈRE | MC2 | GER | 1.32,01 | ||
16 | Thomas RUMPF | M45 | GER | 1.37,48 | SB | |
DNF | Willi KOSCHEL | MA2 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 6 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin MACÉ | MN3 | FRA | 1.55,12 | ||
2 | Pavel KULMA | MN2 | CZE | 1.55,29 | ||
3 | Zdeněk HASELBERGER | MN3 | CZE | 1.56,46 | ||
4 | Matt LINDSAY | MSA | GBR | 1.58,58 | SB | |
5 | Marco EIGER | MA1 | GER | 2.02,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 2.03,07 | ||
7 | Martin BAUMGARTEN | MA1 | GER | 2.05,57 | SB | |
8 | Andreas RODIUS | M50 | GER | 2.10,56 | ||
9 | Dennis HÄNEL | MB1 | GER | 2.11,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Jörg KAMMLER | M45 | GER | 2.15,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 6 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко | MSA | KAZ | 3.47,81 | SB | |
2 | Hanno STAGE | MA1 | GER | 4.12,60 | SB | |
3 | Enrico HEINOWSKY | M30 | GER | 4.26,58 | SB | |
4 | Olaf HERRMANN | M45 | GER | 4.32,49 | SB | |
5 | Frank PROBST | M45 | GER | 4.35,06 | SB | |
6 | Thomas RUMPF | M45 | GER | 4.55,60 | SB | |
DQ | Jonas PFLUG | MA1 | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names