1e Heerenveen-wedstrijd AIJC
Heerenveen (NED) 3 November 2010
500m Women 3 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade van der MOLEN | LB1 | NED | 42,91 | SB | |
2 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LB2 | NED | 43,36 | SB | |
3 | Lisa van den BOS | LB1 | NED | 43,90 | ||
4 | Mirthe GOOIJER | LB1 | NED | 43,94 | SB | |
5 | Danouk BANNINK | LC1 | NED | 44,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Tamara GROOT | LN1 | NED | 44,49 | ||
7 | Jip van den BOS | LC2 | NED | 44,74 | ||
8 | Timme van der LUGT | LN2 | NED | 45,15 | ||
9 | Alieke MALJAARS | LB2 | NED | 45,17 | SB | |
10 | Marleen DON | LC2 | NED | 45,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Tess KOELMAN | LC2 | NED | 45,53 | SB | |
12 | Isa JANSEN | LYB | NED | 46,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Floor BESTEMAN | LC2 | NED | 47,07 | ||
14 | Anne den UIL | LN1 | NED | 47,31 | ||
15 | Tess HENSELMANS | LYA | NED | 47,33 | ||
16 | Lara de KONING | LB2 | NED | 47,51 | SB | |
17 | Donna SLAMAN | LC1 | NED | 48,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Linn MELGERS | LC1 | NED | 48,09 | ||
19 | Gitta VERBEEK | LA2 | NED | 48,14 | SB | |
20 | Lisa STORM | LA2 | NED | 48,34 | SB | |
21 | Daniƫlle ZANDIJK | LB2 | NED | 48,41 | SB | |
22 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LYC | NED | 49,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Martine WEIJLING | LA2 | NED | 49,19 | SB | |
24 | Megan THOMAS | LC1 | NED | 49,48 | ||
25 | Sherine ZWAGA | LC2 | NED | 49,70 | PR SB | |
26 | Denise de KONING | LA2 | NED | 50,54 | SB | |
27 | Willemijn WALLIS | LYA | NED | 50,90 | PR SB | |
28 | Amber ENTIUS | LYA | NED | 50,91 | PR SB | |
29 | Denise GROOT | LB1 | NED | 51,33 | ||
30 | Robin GROOT | LYD | NED | 52,87 | PR SB | |
31 | Suzanne KLOUS | LYB | NED | 54,79 | PR SB | |
32 | Isa MERKUUR | LYC | NED | 56,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa JANSEN | LYB | NED | 1.38,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Tess HENSELMANS | LYA | NED | 1.39,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniƫlle ZANDIJK | LB2 | NED | 1.42,93 | SB | |
4 | Martine WEIJLING | LA2 | NED | 1.46,37 | SB | |
5 | Willemijn WALLIS | LYA | NED | 1.47,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Amber ENTIUS | LYA | NED | 1.48,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa van den BOS | LB1 | NED | 2.16,56 | SB | |
2 | Marleen DON | LC2 | NED | 2.16,85 | ||
3 | Mirthe GOOIJER | LB1 | NED | 2.17,00 | ||
4 | Tess KOELMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.18,03 | ||
5 | Danouk BANNINK | LC1 | NED | 2.18,21 | ||
6 | Floor BESTEMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.24,28 | ||
7 | Gitta VERBEEK | LA2 | NED | 2.25,06 | SB | |
8 | Linn MELGERS | LC1 | NED | 2.27,08 | ||
9 | Megan THOMAS | LC1 | NED | 2.30,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Anne den UIL | LN1 | NED | 2.31,17 | ||
11 | Donna SLAMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.32,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Lisa STORM | LA2 | NED | 2.33,81 | SB | |
13 | Denise de KONING | LA2 | NED | 2.34,98 | SB | |
14 | Sherine ZWAGA | LC2 | NED | 2.34,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Lara de KONING | LB2 | NED | 2.39,52 | SB | |
16 | Denise GROOT | LB1 | NED | 2.41,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade van der MOLEN | LB1 | NED | 4.26,93 | SB | |
2 | Tamara GROOT | LN1 | NED | 4.36,94 | SB | |
3 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LB2 | NED | 4.37,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Timme van der LUGT | LN2 | NED | 4.58,74 | SB | |
5 | Alieke MALJAARS | LB2 | NED | 5.05,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names