Wedstrijd Junioren C + Klasse + Gasten
Groningen (NED) 7 November 2010
500m Women 7 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne STOPPELS | LN4 | NED | 41,71 | ||
2 | Letitia de JONG | LA1 | NED | 41,74 | ||
3 | Reina ANEMA | LB2 | NED | 42,12 | ||
4 | Marjanne TIMMER | LA2 | NED | 43,49 | ||
5 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB2 | NED | 44,78 | ||
6 | Myron KOOPS | LC1 | NED | 45,23 | ||
7 | Paula SCHREUDER | LN3 | NED | 45,39 | SB | |
8 | Carmen DAM | LC2 | NED | 45,47 | ||
9 | Imke HÜSER | LSA | GER | 46,19 | SB | |
10 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN4 | NED | 46,51 | SB | |
11 | Linda KRUIJER | LSA | NED | 46,82 | SB | |
12 | Haike VERBREE | LC1 | NED | 46,93 | ||
13 | Jilldau TJALMA | LA1 | NED | 46,99 | ||
14 | Paulien MAKKEN | LSA | NED | 47,19 | SB | |
15 | Annemarie KUIPER | LB1 | NED | 47,42 | ||
16 | Manon HUIJZER | LB1 | NED | 47,51 | ||
17 | Ilse de ROOS | LSA | NED | 47,93 | SB | |
18 | Marieke VERSCHURE | LC2 | NED | 48,02 | SB | |
19 | Celina de BOER | LC2 | NED | 48,18 | SB | |
20 | Susan van der WOUDE | LB1 | NED | 48,52 | PR SB | |
21 | Josie HUIZINGA | LC2 | NED | 48,60 | ||
22 | Martine van UITERT | LC2 | NED | 49,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Nicole BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 49,52 | ||
24 | Debbie LIST | LB1 | NED | 49,93 | PR SB | |
25 | Jessica JAGER | LB1 | NED | 50,49 | SB | |
26 | Anniek HUIJZER | LC1 | NED | 51,03 | ||
27 | Hanna Ilse HELLINGA | LB2 | NED | 52,22 | SB | |
28 | Marjolein VERGEER | LB1 | NED | 52,44 | SB | |
29 | Jildou LUTTIK | LC1 | NED | 56,22 | ||
30 | Gerhild HÜSER | L55 | GER | 56,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne STOPPELS | LN4 | NED | 1.26,08 | ||
2 | Myron KOOPS | LC1 | NED | 1.32,82 | ||
3 | Imke HÜSER | LSA | GER | 1.33,29 | SB | |
4 | Carmen DAM | LC2 | NED | 1.33,80 | SB | |
5 | Velda TJALMA | LB1 | NED | 1.34,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Jilldau TJALMA | LA1 | NED | 1.34,73 | SB | |
7 | Haike VERBREE | LC1 | NED | 1.35,23 | SB | |
8 | Paulien MAKKEN | LSA | NED | 1.36,22 | SB | |
9 | Manon HUIJZER | LB1 | NED | 1.37,07 | ||
10 | Josie HUIZINGA | LC2 | NED | 1.37,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Annemarie KUIPER | LB1 | NED | 1.37,86 | SB | |
12 | Susan van der WOUDE | LB1 | NED | 1.38,77 | SB | |
13 | Celina de BOER | LC2 | NED | 1.39,14 | SB | |
14 | Martine van UITERT | LC2 | NED | 1.39,54 | SB | |
15 | Debbie LIST | LB1 | NED | 1.42,55 | PR SB | |
16 | Jessica JAGER | LB1 | NED | 1.43,68 | SB | |
17 | Anniek HUIJZER | LC1 | NED | 1.44,35 | ||
18 | Nicole BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 1.44,46 | SB | |
19 | Marjolein VERGEER | LB1 | NED | 1.47,76 | SB | |
20 | Jildou LUTTIK | LC1 | NED | 1.55,44 | ||
DQ | Hanna Ilse HELLINGA | LB2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjanne TIMMER | LA2 | NED | 2.17,93 | ||
2 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.20,86 | SB | |
3 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN4 | NED | 2.28,31 | SB | |
4 | Linda KRUIJER | LSA | NED | 2.29,25 | SB | |
5 | Ilse de ROOS | LSA | NED | 2.30,29 | ||
6 | Marieke VERSCHURE | LC2 | NED | 2.34,36 | SB | |
7 | Gerhild HÜSER | L55 | GER | 2.54,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reina ANEMA | LB2 | NED | 4.35,35 | SB | |
2 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB2 | NED | 5.00,71 | SB | |
3 | Lavinda KOK | LSA | NED | 5.18,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names