Zondagavond 2
Utrecht (NED) 7 November 2010
500m Women 7 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy VERGEER | LN4 | NED | 42,18 | ||
2 | Kirsten VELZEBOER | LA2 | NED | 42,79 | ||
3 | Simone van der STAR | LA1 | NED | 43,01 | ||
4 | Tessa van der NEUT | LB1 | NED | 43,90 | ||
5 | Leonie STOFFERS | LN4 | NED | 43,92 | ||
6 | Benita de MAN | LA1 | NED | 44,62 | ||
7 | Renee LAUPPE | LB2 | NED | 45,13 | ||
8 | Marléne VERMEIJ | LA1 | NED | 45,56 | ||
9 | Inez van der STEEN | LB1 | NED | 45,58 | ||
10 | Marieke van EDE | LA2 | NED | 46,17 | ||
11 | Anne-Marthe de HEER | LA1 | NED | 46,30 | ||
12 | Akke PRONK | LA2 | NED | 46,36 | ||
13 | Esther van WIJNGAARDEN | LA1 | NED | 46,53 | SB | |
14 | Emma ENGBERS | LN1 | NED | 46,61 | SB | |
15 | Chantalle TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 46,83 | SB | |
16 | Saskia TERSTEEG | LB1 | NED | 46,91 | ||
17 | Suzanne HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 47,10 | ||
18 | Merel van TOORENBURG | LB1 | NED | 47,61 | ||
DNS | Wietske TINGA | LA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Linda de GROOT | LB2 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten VELZEBOER | LA2 | NED | 1.29,94 | ||
2 | Benita de MAN | LA1 | NED | 1.32,05 | SB | |
3 | Esther van WIJNGAARDEN | LA1 | NED | 1.35,23 | SB | |
4 | Merel van TOORENBURG | LB1 | NED | 1.35,51 | SB | |
5 | Chantalle TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 1.35,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy VERGEER | LN4 | NED | 2.08,59 | ||
2 | Leonie STOFFERS | LN4 | NED | 2.14,78 | SB | |
3 | Tessa van der NEUT | LB1 | NED | 2.17,60 | ||
4 | Akke PRONK | LA2 | NED | 2.17,79 | SB | |
5 | Renee LAUPPE | LB2 | NED | 2.18,58 | ||
6 | Emma ENGBERS | LN1 | NED | 2.21,29 | SB | |
7 | Marléne VERMEIJ | LA1 | NED | 2.21,42 | SB | |
8 | Linda de GROOT | LB2 | NED | 2.23,92 | ||
9 | Saskia TERSTEEG | LB1 | NED | 2.24,00 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names