Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 8 - 9 November 2010
3000m Men - Junior 9 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 4.10,47 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.14,66 | ||
3 | Marsel GUMEROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.16,44 | SB | |
4 | Yurij SAMARKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.17,16 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,17 | ||
6 | Yan SHILOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.17,95 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir BATUEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.20,95 | ||
9 | Albert ABDULKHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Ruslan TAKSANOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.22,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.23,27 | SB | |
12 | Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.24,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktor MOSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,13 | SB | |
14 | Evgenij BORONIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.24,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Marcel GALIEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.24,88 | SB | |
17 | Anton KARPOV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 4.24,99 | SB | |
18 | Nikita SAVCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,47 | SB | |
19 | Evgenij LUTKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.25,58 | ||
20 | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.27,67 | SB | |
21 | Artem ZHARIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.29,04 | SB | |
22 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,55 | SB | |
23 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.30,11 | ||
24 | Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,18 | PR SB | |
25 | Igor TANAEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.30,84 | PR SB | |
26 | Evgenij MARTYNOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.31,04 | SB | |
27 | Victor LOBAS | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,27 | PR SB | |
28 | Timur IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.32,16 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksej NEFEDEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.33,68 | SB | |
30 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,02 | PR SB | |
31 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,34 | SB | |
32 | Vladimir IGNATEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.35,62 | ||
33 | Vitalij PETROCHENKO (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,74 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 4.36,11 | SB | |
35 | Egor PETROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.36,17 | ||
36 | Ilya SHAFEEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.38,16 | SB | |
37 | Sergej KOROTKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,61 | PR SB | |
38 | Vadim REJMER | MA1 | IAR | 4.43,08 | SB | |
39 | Dmitrij SERGEEV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 4.44,27 | PR SB | |
40 | Anatolij KREMNEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,63 | PR SB | |
41 | Marat RECHAPOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.44,87 | PR SB | |
42 | Anton DOLGODVOROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.46,73 | SB | |
43 | Kirill SOLOMENNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,18 | PR SB | |
44 | Roman VANDZHALA | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,08 | PR SB | |
45 | Vitalij PYATKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.48,19 | PR SB | |
46 | Oleg MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,29 | SB | |
47 | Oleg GARTUNG | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,89 | PR SB | |
WDR | Evgenij ZAVARZIN | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names