World Cup
Heerenveen (NED) 12 - 14 November 2010
500m Women - Division A 12 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,02 | ||
2 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN3 | KOR | 38,30 | SB | |
3 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,39 | SB | |
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,43 | SB | |
5 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 38,71 | ||
6 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 38,72 | ||
7 | QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 38,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 38,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 38,92 | ||
10 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 38,96 | SB | |
11 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,10 | SB | |
12 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 39,26 | ||
13 | Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 39,39 | ||
14 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 39,40 | ||
15 | Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 39,43 | ||
16 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 39,58 | SB | |
17 | Marianne TIMMER | L35 | NED | 39,62 | ||
18 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 39,63 | ||
19 | ZHANG Lu (1988) | LN3 | CHN | 39,65 | SB | |
20 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 39,67 | ||
21 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,84 | ||
22 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,07 | ||
23 | Reika SHIMIZU | LN2 | JPN | 40,15 | ||
24 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 12 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.15,84 | ||
2 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 1.16,50 | SB | |
3 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.16,75 | SB | |
4 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.16,94 | SB | |
5 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 1.17,23 | ||
6 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,24 | SB | |
7 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 1.17,28 | ||
8 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 1.17,31 | ||
9 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 1.17,37 | ||
10 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,51 | SB | |
11 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN3 | KOR | 1.17,56 | SB | |
12 | Natasja BRUINTJES | LN4 | NED | 1.17,65 | ||
13 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 1.17,74 | ||
14 | Kristina GROVES | L30 | CAN | 1.17,79 | ||
15 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,94 | SB | |
16 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 1.18,10 | SB | |
17 | Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.18,48 | SB | |
18 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,52 | ||
19 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 1.19,24 | SB | |
20 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 1.19,27 | ||
21 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,63 | ||
22 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 1.19,64 | ||
23 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 1.21,11 | ||
DNS | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 12 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,42 | SB | |
2 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 39,45 | ||
3 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 39,68 | SB | |
4 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 39,78 | ||
5 | OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 39,80 | SB | |
6 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 39,97 | ||
7 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN3 | CAN | 39,99 | ||
8 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 40,07 | ||
9 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 40,09 | ||
10 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 40,21 | ||
11 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 40,44 | ||
12 | Anna BADAEVA | LN4 | IAB | 40,72 | ||
13 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,24 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 12 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.17,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 1.18,40 | SB | |
3 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 1.18,84 | ||
4 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.18,97 | SB | |
5 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 1.19,22 | SB | |
6 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 1.19,31 | ||
7 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 1.19,35 | ||
8 | Yuki MATSUDA | LSA | JPN | 1.19,85 | ||
9 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 1.20,12 | SB | |
10 | QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 1.20,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.20,27 | SB | |
12 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 1.20,94 | ||
13 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,10 | ||
14 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LB2 | SUI | 1.21,59 | SB | |
15 | ZHANG Lu (1988) | LN3 | CHN | 1.23,11 | SB | |
16 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN2 | POL | 1.23,38 | SB | |
DQ | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,17 | ||
2 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,54 | ||
3 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,77 | ||
4 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 38,82 | ||
5 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 38,87 | ||
6 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 38,90 | ||
7 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN3 | KOR | 39,01 | ||
8 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,12 | SB | |
9 | Marianne TIMMER | L35 | NED | 39,17 | SB | |
10 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 39,18 | ||
11 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 39,19 | ||
12 | QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 39,26 | ||
13 | Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 39,36 | ||
14 | Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 39,37 | ||
15 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 39,41 | ||
16 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,42 | ||
17 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 39,58 | ||
18 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 39,59 | ||
19 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 39,81 | ||
20 | ZHANG Lu (1988) | LN3 | CHN | 39,98 | ||
21 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,02 | ||
22 | Reika SHIMIZU | LN2 | JPN | 40,25 | ||
23 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
WDR | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN4 | GER | 4.04,38 | SB | |
2 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 4.07,19 | ||
3 | Kristina GROVES | L30 | CAN | 4.08,01 | ||
4 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 4.08,11 | SB | |
5 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 4.08,78 | ||
6 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 4.08,95 | ||
7 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 4.09,76 | ||
8 | Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 4.10,65 | ||
9 | Shiho ISHIZAWA | LSA | JPN | 4.11,72 | SB | |
10 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 4.11,83 | SB | |
11 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 4.11,84 | SB | |
12 | Marije JOLING | LN4 | NED | 4.12,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 4.12,74 | PR SB | |
14 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 4.13,62 | SB | |
15 | Maren HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 4.13,86 | SB | |
16 | Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 4.14,03 | ||
17 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 4.14,28 | SB | |
18 | Moniek KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 4.15,34 | SB | |
19 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 4.17,10 | ||
20 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LA1 | KOR | 4.17,72 | SB | |
21 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA2 | NED | 4.18,57 | ||
22 | WANG Fei (1982) | LSA | CHN | 4.18,76 | SB | |
23 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 4.21,45 | SB | |
DNS | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 39,46 | ||
2 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN3 | CAN | 39,54 | ||
3 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 39,72 | ||
4 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 39,73 | ||
5 | OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 39,94 | ||
6 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,98 | SB | |
7 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 40,07 | ||
8 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 40,11 | ||
9 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 40,20 | ||
10 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 40,52 | ||
11 | Anna BADAEVA | LN4 | IAB | 41,10 | ||
12 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 41,13 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 4.10,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.12,67 | SB | |
3 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 4.13,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Fuyo MATSUOKA | LA2 | JPN | 4.14,39 | ||
5 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 4.14,92 | SB | |
6 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 4.14,98 | PR SB | |
7 | JI Jia | LSA | CHN | 4.16,06 | SB | |
8 | Nicole GARRIDO | LN3 | CAN | 4.16,65 | ||
8 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN4 | KOR | 4.16,65 | SB | |
10 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN2 | KOR | 4.17,33 | SB | |
11 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.18,74 | ||
12 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 4.22,04 | ||
13 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 4.22,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 4.22,67 | SB | |
15 | Karolina DOMAŃSKA-KSYT | LSA | POL | 4.23,98 | ||
16 | FU Chunyan | LN2 | CHN | 4.25,05 | SB | |
17 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.26,33 | ||
18 | Daniela OLTEAN | L30 | ROU | 4.28,43 | SB | |
WDR | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LN1 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 14 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.56,00 | ||
2 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.57,35 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 1.57,68 | ||
4 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 1.57,88 | ||
5 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 1.58,44 | ||
6 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.58,80 | SB | |
7 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 1.59,17 | SB | |
8 | Ingeborg KROON | LN4 | NED | 1.59,54 | SB | |
9 | Kristina GROVES | L30 | CAN | 1.59,68 | ||
10 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 1.59,83 | SB | |
11 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 1.59,95 | SB | |
12 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 1.59,99 | SB | |
13 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 2.00,11 | ||
14 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN4 | KOR | 2.00,15 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,19 | ||
16 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 2.00,39 | PR SB | |
17 | Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 2.00,65 | SB | |
18 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 2.00,71 | SB | |
19 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,84 | ||
20 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 2.00,85 | SB | |
21 | Yuki MATSUDA | LSA | JPN | 2.01,01 | SB | |
22 | WANG Fei (1982) | LSA | CHN | 2.01,09 | SB | |
23 | Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 2.01,96 | ||
DQ | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 14 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN2 | KOR | 2.00,62 | SB | |
2 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 2.00,97 | ||
3 | JI Jia | LSA | CHN | 2.01,35 | SB | |
4 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 2.01,39 | ||
5 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 2.01,64 | SB | |
6 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.02,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.02,59 | ||
8 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 2.02,75 | SB | |
9 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.03,18 | SB | |
10 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.03,30 | SB | |
11 | FU Chunyan | LN2 | CHN | 2.04,21 | SB | |
12 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 2.04,29 | SB | |
13 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LA1 | KOR | 2.05,57 | ||
14 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.06,68 | ||
15 | Elena MYAGKIKH | L30 | UKR | 2.14,17 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names