ASK Cup 2010
Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR) 20 - 21 November 2010
500m Women 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 45,72 | ||
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 46,37 | ||
3 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,50 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 47,86 | ||
5 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,01 | ||
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 49,44 | ||
7 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | 51,37 | ||
8 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 51,56 | ||
9 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LC2 | NOR | 52,28 | ||
10 | Thea FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 52,49 | ||
11 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,79 | ||
12 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 52,90 | ||
13 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 53,14 | ||
14 | Marte MELVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 56,64 | ||
15 | Ragne WIKLUND | LYC | NOR | 57,12 | ||
16 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 57,33 | ||
17 | Emma LINDEIJER | LYB | NOR | 59,46 | ||
18 | Stina RINGNES | LYC | NOR | 59,49 | ||
19 | Anna ANDERSSON (2000) | LYC | NOR | 1.03,35 | ||
20 | Guro KVERNDOKK | LYC | NOR | 1.05,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LYE | NOR | 1.05,27 | ||
22 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.06,50 | ||
23 | Amalie Hortman TOLLEFSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,35 | PR SB | |
24 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LYD | NOR | 1.12,83 | ||
25 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LYD | NOR | 1.12,87 | ||
26 | Hedvig HILDE | LYD | NOR | 1.14,33 | SB | |
27 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LYD | NOR | 1.15,13 | ||
28 | Amalie BERG | LYD | NOR | 1.18,39 | SB | |
29 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LYC | NOR | 1.20,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Aurora MYRO | LYB | NOR | 1.32,44 | ||
DNF | Ingrid WEGO | LYC | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.47,51 | ||
2 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.51,65 | ||
3 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 2.11,93 |
1500m Women 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,05 | ||
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,87 | ||
3 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,02 | SB | |
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.33,70 | SB | |
5 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | 2.33,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,41 | SB | |
7 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 2.38,59 | SB | |
8 | Thea FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.40,18 | SB | |
9 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.40,43 | SB | |
10 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.49,95 | SB | |
11 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LC2 | NOR | 2.55,53 | SB | |
12 | Marte MELVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 3.03,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FORSBERG | LN2 | SWE | 50,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FORSBERG | LN2 | SWE | 1.42,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names