Norwegian Cup 3
Hamar (NOR) 20 - 21 November 2010
500m Women - Sprint 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,86 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,92 | ||
3 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 45,14 | ||
4 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 49,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,86 | ||
2 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.30,06 | SB | |
3 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 1.39,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.57,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KORISEVA | LN1 | FIN | 43,29 | SB | |
2 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,74 | ||
3 | Milou SCHOONEMAN | LN1 | NED | 44,08 | SB | |
4 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN2 | NOR | 44,57 | ||
5 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN3 | NOR | 44,76 | SB | |
6 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 45,42 | ||
7 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 50,74 | SB | |
8 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 51,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.10,33 | SB | |
2 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN2 | NOR | 2.14,05 | ||
3 | Laura KORISEVA | LN1 | FIN | 2.14,08 | SB | |
4 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 2.15,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN3 | NOR | 2.19,96 | ||
6 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 2.34,86 | SB | |
7 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 2.37,96 | SB | |
DQ | Milou SCHOONEMAN | LN1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Juniors 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 43,42 | SB | |
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 44,10 | ||
3 | Maiken NERVIK | LA1 | NOR | 44,37 | ||
4 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 44,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,01 | SB | |
6 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 45,74 | SB | |
7 | Amanda HALLBERG | LB1 | SWE | 47,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA2 | SWE | 48,75 | SB | |
9 | Cornelia KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 50,48 | SB | |
DNF | Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC2 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Juniors 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken NERVIK | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,83 | SB | |
2 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,67 | SB | |
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,36 | ||
4 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,05 | ||
5 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.31,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 1.35,65 | ||
7 | Amanda HALLBERG | LB1 | SWE | 1.36,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA2 | SWE | 1.38,99 | SB | |
9 | Cornelia KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.03,19 | SB | |
DNF | Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC2 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround - Juniors 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 41,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 41,74 | SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,88 | ||
5 | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 43,13 | ||
6 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | 43,17 | SB | |
7 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 44,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 45,22 | ||
10 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 45,30 | SB | |
11 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 45,72 | ||
12 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 47,15 | SB | |
13 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 47,40 | SB | |
14 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround - Juniors 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | 2.09,84 | SB | |
2 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 2.10,51 | ||
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.12,20 | ||
4 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 2.12,57 | ||
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,87 | ||
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.13,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 2.13,95 | SB | |
8 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 2.18,75 | ||
9 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,06 | ||
10 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,60 | SB | |
12 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 2.21,83 | SB | |
13 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 2.21,95 | SB | |
14 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LB1 | NOR | 48,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,65 | ||
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,03 | ||
3 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 44,85 | ||
4 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 48,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,90 | ||
2 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.29,59 | SB | |
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.35,70 | ||
DNF | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KORISEVA | LN1 | FIN | 1.26,75 | SB | |
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.27,14 | ||
4 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN2 | NOR | 1.28,20 | ||
6 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 1.41,60 | SB | |
7 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 1.43,37 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN3 | NOR | 4.37,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.40,50 | ||
3 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN2 | NOR | 4.40,64 | ||
4 | Laura KORISEVA | LN1 | FIN | 4.46,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 4.53,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 5.32,06 | SB | |
7 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 5.37,65 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Juniors 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 43,63 | ||
2 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 43,64 | ||
3 | Maiken NERVIK | LA1 | NOR | 44,41 | ||
4 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 44,58 | ||
5 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,77 | SB | |
6 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 45,44 | SB | |
7 | Amanda HALLBERG | LB1 | SWE | 47,63 | ||
8 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA2 | SWE | 48,64 | SB | |
9 | Cornelia KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 51,07 | ||
10 | Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC2 | SWE | 51,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Juniors 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken NERVIK | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,08 | SB | |
2 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,83 | SB | |
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,69 | ||
4 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,08 | ||
5 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.31,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Amanda HALLBERG | LB1 | SWE | 1.37,12 | ||
7 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA2 | SWE | 1.38,72 | SB | |
DNF | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround - Juniors 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 1.23,39 | SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | 1.24,43 | SB | |
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,40 | ||
4 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 1.25,45 | ||
5 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,13 | SB | |
9 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 1.33,00 | SB | |
12 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.44,96 | ||
14 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 1.48,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround - Juniors 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | 4.33,26 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.40,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 4.41,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 4.43,66 | SB | |
5 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 4.48,38 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.49,13 | SB | |
7 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 4.50,58 | SB | |
8 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.53,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 4.54,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 5.00,77 | SB | |
11 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 5.01,62 | SB | |
12 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 5.02,40 | SB | |
13 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.08,37 | SB | |
14 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 5.08,79 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrid BYE | LYB | NOR | 58,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names