Klasse 1
Enschede (NED) 20 November 2010
500m Women 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien KEULSTRA | LB2 | NED | 41,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LB2 | NED | 41,80 | ||
3 | Mignon GOEREE | LA2 | NED | 42,80 | ||
4 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 43,42 | SB | |
5 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LN1 | NED | 43,62 | ||
6 | Madelien JANSEN | LA1 | NED | 43,66 | ||
7 | Wikke ALPHENAAR | LB2 | NED | 43,92 | SB | |
8 | Stephanie BUNTE | LA1 | NED | 43,95 | ||
9 | Lotte van WEERT | LB1 | NED | 43,97 | ||
10 | Elin NALES | LB1 | NED | 44,08 | SB | |
11 | Iris van der WAL | LA1 | NED | 44,23 | ||
12 | Vera OTTEN | LB1 | NED | 44,30 | ||
13 | Jinthe ROELOFS | LB2 | NED | 44,45 | SB | |
14 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC1 | NED | 44,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LN2 | NED | 45,09 | SB | |
16 | Kelly EIJSINK | LB1 | NED | 45,13 | ||
17 | Johanne DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 45,76 | ||
18 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC1 | NED | 45,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Jantine HOP | LB2 | NED | 46,00 | PR SB | |
20 | Tessa LUCAS | LC2 | NED | 46,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LC2 | NED | 46,09 | ||
22 | Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 46,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC1 | NED | 46,35 | PR SB | |
24 | Dorris te RIETMOLE | LB1 | NED | 46,49 | SB | |
25 | Mariëlle BUSSCHERS | LC2 | NED | 46,65 | ||
26 | Marit SCHWANTJE | LB1 | NED | 46,91 | ||
27 | Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | 49,02 | ||
28 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LSA | NED | 49,12 | SB | |
29 | Claire te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | 49,38 | ||
30 | Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 49,41 | ||
31 | Suzanne HÄRLE | LB1 | NED | 50,96 | ||
32 | Emma BRINKMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.14,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien KEULSTRA | LB2 | NED | 1.21,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Mignon GOEREE | LA2 | NED | 1.24,36 | SB | |
3 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LB2 | NED | 1.24,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 1.27,90 | ||
5 | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LN2 | NED | 1.29,31 | SB | |
6 | Kelly EIJSINK | LB1 | NED | 1.29,34 | ||
7 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC1 | NED | 1.31,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Dorris te RIETMOLE | LB1 | NED | 1.31,43 | SB | |
9 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.32,05 | ||
10 | Marit SCHWANTJE | LB1 | NED | 1.32,12 | ||
11 | Tessa LUCAS | LC2 | NED | 1.33,64 | ||
12 | Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | 1.39,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BUNTE | LA1 | NED | 2.14,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Lotte van WEERT | LB1 | NED | 2.14,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Elin NALES | LB1 | NED | 2.14,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC1 | NED | 2.16,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanne DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 2.18,53 | ||
6 | Mariëlle BUSSCHERS | LC2 | NED | 2.26,87 | ||
7 | Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 2.29,41 | ||
8 | Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 2.37,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LSA | NED | 2.39,12 | SB | |
10 | Suzanne HÄRLE | LB1 | NED | 2.42,60 | ||
DNS | Claire te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Emma BRINKMAN | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris van der WAL | LA1 | NED | 4.39,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Madelien JANSEN | LA1 | NED | 4.39,30 | SB | |
3 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LN1 | NED | 4.48,06 | SB | |
4 | Vera OTTEN | LB1 | NED | 4.49,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LC2 | NED | 4.52,23 | ||
6 | Jinthe ROELOFS | LB2 | NED | 5.01,91 | SB | |
7 | Wikke ALPHENAAR | LB2 | NED | 5.02,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names