Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED) 27 November 2010
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dominique LOMMERS | LC2 | NED | 43,15 | (1) SB | 2.13,78 | (1) SB | |||||
Vera OTTEN | LB1 | NED | 43,42 | (2) PR | 2.14,78 | (2) PR | |||||
Nienke HINSENVELD | LB1 | NED | 44,80 | (3) PR | 2.21,54 | (5) | |||||
Lianne HARMSEN | LB1 | NED | 45,07 | (4) PR | 2.20,41 | (4) PR | |||||
Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 45,46 | (5) PR | 2.25,52 | (7) PR | |||||
Claudia HENCKEL | LN3 | NED | 45,55 | (6) | 1.33,74 | (2) PR | |||||
Johanne DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 45,81 | (7) | 2.19,36 | (3) | |||||
Jantine HOP | LB2 | NED | 46,16 | (8) | 2.24,99 | (6) | |||||
Debbin BUNTE | LA1 | NED | 46,19 | (9) | 2.27,56 | (8) SB | |||||
Dorris te RIETMOLE | LB1 | NED | 46,80 | (10) | DNF | ||||||
Anika LEEUW | LB1 | NED | 46,82 | (11) SB | 2.27,97 | (9) | |||||
Remi MEERINGA | LB2 | NED | 47,31 | (12) | 2.35,02 | (12) | |||||
Jessica OUDENAMPSEN | LB1 | NED | 47,47 | (13) | 1.33,02 | (1) SB | |||||
Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | 47,68 | (14) PR | 1.37,10 | (3) PR | |||||
Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 49,16 | (15) SB | 1.38,58 | (4) PR | |||||
Rosan ROELEVELD | LC1 | NED | 49,24 | (16) PR | 1.43,33 | (10) PR | |||||
Annelot EXTERCATTE | LC2 | NED | 49,49 | (17) PR | 1.40,37 | (5) PR | |||||
Suzanne HÄRLE | LB1 | NED | 49,49 | (17) | 1.41,24 | (8) SB | |||||
Eva HOEKSMA | LB2 | NED | 49,55 | (19) | 1.41,31 | (9) | |||||
Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 49,63 | (20) SB | 1.40,65 | (7) | |||||
Daphne de JONGE | LC1 | NED | 49,86 | (21) | 1.40,54 | (6) PR | |||||
Romé HASSINK | LC2 | NED | 49,90 | (22) PR | 2.33,53 | (11) PR | |||||
Anne NIJHOF | LB2 | NED | 50,31 | (23) | DNS | ||||||
Marloes SCHOPPINK | LSA | NED | 50,46 | (24) | 2.35,98 | (13) | |||||
Emma BRINKMAN | LC1 | NED | 51,16 | (25) | 1.53,07 | (18) | |||||
Merel GRIEPINK | LC2 | NED | 51,17 | (26) PR | 1.45,81 | (12) | |||||
Elise MASELAND | LC1 | NED | 51,41 | (27) | 1.47,00 | (14) | |||||
Joyce LEUSSINK | LC1 | NED | 51,46 | (28) PR | 1.46,47 | (13) PR | |||||
Amarins van den EIJKEL | LC1 | NED | 52,31 | (29) PR | 1.45,23 | (11) | |||||
Marjolein GEVERS | LB2 | NED | 53,29 | (30) PR | 1.47,20 | (15) PR | |||||
Mireille DORRESTIJN | LC2 | NED | 53,73 | (31) PR | 1.49,66 | (16) PR | |||||
Deborah WISSINK | LC2 | NED | 55,25 | (32) PR | |||||||
Tessa KUIJK | L30 | NED | 55,55 | (33) PR | 2.46,72 | (14) PR | |||||
Lieke KAMP | LC1 | NED | 55,84 | (34) PR | |||||||
Dorien BRANDER | L30 | NED | 56,21 | (35) PR | |||||||
Maartje ELLENKAMP | LN4 | NED | 1.23,70 | (36) PR | |||||||
Chantal VOS | L? | NED | 1.24,50 | (37) PR | |||||||
Anoek TREBBE | L? | NED | 2.02,58 | (38) SB | |||||||
Shirley van DIJK | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||||||||
Caroline KEPPELS | LC2 | NED | DNF | 2.28,55 | (10) SB | ||||||
Linda MUNSTERHUIS | LB2 | NED | DNF | 2.16,75 | (19) PR | ||||||
Sanne HARINK | LC2 | NED | DNF | 1.52,92 | (17) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names