Junior World Cup
Zakopane (POL) 27 - 28 November 2010
500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,12 | ||
2 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,27 | ||
3 | Andrej PANOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,31 | ||
4 | David BOSA | MA2 | ITA | 37,38 | ||
5 | Maurice VRIEND | MA2 | NED | 37,45 | ||
6 | Thomas KROL | MA1 | NED | 37,49 | ||
7 | Niels OLIVIER | MA1 | NED | 37,66 | ||
8 | Denis KOVAL | MA2 | IAR | 37,75 | ||
8 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 37,75 | ||
10 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,84 | ||
11 | Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо | MB2 | KAZ | 37,90 | ||
12 | Simen Spieler NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 38,13 | ||
13 | Kristian Reistad FREDRIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 38,16 | ||
14 | Frank HERMANS | MA2 | NED | 38,21 | ||
15 | Mateusz CHABKO | MA2 | POL | 38,22 | ||
16 | Andreas Holmen MINGE | MA2 | NOR | 38,24 | SB | |
17 | Franz WEICKERT | MA2 | GER | 38,27 | ||
18 | Willi KOSCHEL | MA2 | GER | 38,57 | ||
19 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MA1 | KAZ | 38,59 | ||
20 | Espen TVEIT | MA2 | NOR | 38,65 | ||
21 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MB2 | POL | 39,03 | PR SB | |
22 | Philipp STEINERT | MA1 | GER | 39,08 | ||
23 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 39,13 | ||
24 | Paweł TORUŃ | MA2 | POL | 39,19 | SB | |
25 | Armin HAGER | MB1 | AUT | 39,23 | PR SB | |
26 | Jonas PFLUG | MA1 | GER | 39,53 | ||
27 | Maksim ZHERNOVIJ | MB1 | UKR | 39,55 | ||
28 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 39,66 | ||
29 | Artsiom CHABAN | MB1 | IAB | 39,98 | ||
30 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,01 | SB | |
31 | Arjen van der VEEN (1992) | MA1 | NED | 40,16 | ||
32 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 40,42 | ||
33 | Aleks LUIK | MB1 | EST | 40,98 | PR SB | |
34 | Kristóf BARTA | MA1 | HUN | 41,56 | ||
35 | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | 1.22,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.50,94 | ||
2 | Thomas KROL | MA1 | NED | 1.51,60 | SB | |
3 | Maurice VRIEND | MA2 | NED | 1.53,03 | ||
4 | Frank HERMANS | MA2 | NED | 1.53,38 | ||
5 | Simen Spieler NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.53,82 | ||
6 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.53,99 | ||
7 | Andreas Holmen MINGE | MA2 | NOR | 1.54,17 | ||
8 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,94 | ||
9 | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | 1.55,07 | ||
10 | Espen TVEIT | MA2 | NOR | 1.55,59 | ||
11 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,42 | ||
12 | Nikita STAVCEV Никита Ставцев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.56,85 | ||
13 | Jonas PFLUG | MA1 | GER | 1.57,00 | ||
14 | August Teodor HAUGEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.57,17 | ||
15 | Willi KOSCHEL | MA2 | GER | 1.57,33 | ||
16 | Evgenij NAZAROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,34 | ||
17 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,62 | ||
18 | David BOSA | MA2 | ITA | 1.58,25 | SB | |
19 | Adrian WIELGAT | MA1 | POL | 1.58,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Franz WEICKERT | MA2 | GER | 1.59,01 | ||
21 | Paweł TORUŃ | MA2 | POL | 1.59,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Armin HAGER | MB1 | AUT | 1.59,63 | PR SB | |
22 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.59,63 | SB | |
24 | Arjen van der VEEN (1992) | MA1 | NED | 1.59,88 | ||
25 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA2 | ITA | 2.00,52 | SB | |
26 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MA1 | KAZ | 2.00,61 | ||
27 | Mateusz CHABKO | MA2 | POL | 2.00,91 | ||
28 | Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо | MB2 | KAZ | 2.00,93 | ||
29 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MB2 | POL | 2.01,15 | PR SB | |
30 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 2.01,53 | ||
31 | Maksim ZHERNOVIJ | MB1 | UKR | 2.04,26 | ||
32 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 2.04,37 | ||
33 | Aleks LUIK | MB1 | EST | 2.04,44 | ||
34 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MB2 | IAB | 2.04,80 | ||
35 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.05,18 | ||
36 | Artsiom CHABAN | MB1 | IAB | 2.08,59 | ||
37 | Kristóf BARTA | MA1 | HUN | 2.15,75 | ||
DQ | Philipp STEINERT | MA1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,05 | ||
2 | Andrej PANOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,26 | ||
3 | David BOSA | MA2 | ITA | 37,41 | ||
4 | Thomas KROL | MA1 | NED | 37,47 | ||
5 | Denis KOVAL | MA2 | IAR | 37,50 | ||
6 | Niels OLIVIER | MA1 | NED | 37,71 | ||
7 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,80 | ||
8 | Kristian Reistad FREDRIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,94 | ||
9 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 38,03 | ||
10 | Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо | MB2 | KAZ | 38,26 | ||
11 | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | 38,27 | ||
12 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MA1 | KAZ | 38,35 | ||
13 | Franz WEICKERT | MA2 | GER | 38,49 | ||
14 | Frank HERMANS | MA2 | NED | 38,61 | ||
15 | Mateusz CHABKO | MA2 | POL | 38,65 | ||
16 | Armin HAGER | MB1 | AUT | 38,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Philipp STEINERT | MA1 | GER | 38,82 | ||
18 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 38,97 | PR SB | |
19 | Paweł TORUŃ | MA2 | POL | 39,00 | SB | |
20 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 39,73 | ||
21 | Maksim ZHERNOVIJ | MB1 | UKR | 39,80 | ||
22 | Artsiom CHABAN | MB1 | IAB | 40,55 | ||
23 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,66 | ||
24 | Aleks LUIK | MB1 | EST | 41,68 | ||
25 | Kristóf BARTA | MA1 | HUN | 41,78 | ||
26 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MB2 | POL | 1.13,24 | ||
DNF | August Teodor HAUGEN | MA2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maurice VRIEND | MA2 | NED | 1.12,94 | ||
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.13,17 | ||
3 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,20 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,35 | ||
5 | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | 1.13,93 | ||
6 | Kristian Reistad FREDRIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,94 | ||
7 | Andreas Holmen MINGE | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Espen TVEIT | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,69 | ||
9 | David BOSA | MA2 | ITA | 1.14,91 | ||
10 | Simen Spieler NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,94 | ||
11 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MA1 | KAZ | 1.15,35 | ||
12 | Denis KOVAL | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,43 | ||
13 | Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо | MB2 | KAZ | 1.15,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Franz WEICKERT | MA2 | GER | 1.15,75 | SB | |
15 | Mateusz CHABKO | MA2 | POL | 1.15,81 | SB | |
16 | Niels OLIVIER | MA1 | NED | 1.16,17 | SB | |
17 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,35 | ||
18 | Philipp STEINERT | MA1 | GER | 1.16,69 | SB | |
19 | Armin HAGER | MB1 | AUT | 1.17,26 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej PANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,29 | ||
21 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA2 | ITA | 1.17,42 | ||
22 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MB2 | POL | 1.17,97 | PR SB | |
24 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.18,69 | ||
25 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC2 | AUT | 1.18,80 | PR SB | |
26 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MB2 | IAB | 1.18,91 | ||
27 | Maksim ZHERNOVIJ | MB1 | UKR | 1.19,23 | PR SB | |
28 | Artsiom CHABAN | MB1 | IAB | 1.19,46 | PR SB | |
29 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 1.19,74 | ||
30 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.20,36 | SB | |
31 | Kristóf BARTA | MA1 | HUN | 1.26,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank HERMANS | MA2 | NED | 3.52,53 | TR SB | |
2 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 3.52,54 | SB | |
3 | Maurice VRIEND | MA2 | NED | 3.56,43 | ||
4 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MA2 | IAR | 3.59,25 | ||
5 | Thomas KROL | MA1 | NED | 3.59,50 | ||
6 | Nikita STAVCEV Никита Ставцев | MA2 | KAZ | 4.00,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Simen Spieler NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.00,53 | ||
8 | Andreas Holmen MINGE | MA2 | NOR | 4.00,60 | ||
9 | August Teodor HAUGEN | MA2 | NOR | 4.01,84 | ||
10 | Espen TVEIT | MA2 | NOR | 4.02,21 | ||
11 | Willi KOSCHEL | MA2 | GER | 4.04,24 | ||
12 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 4.04,29 | ||
13 | Tommi PULLI | MA1 | FIN | 4.06,74 | ||
14 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.07,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Jonas PFLUG | MA1 | GER | 4.07,11 | ||
16 | Evgenij NAZAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.07,19 | ||
17 | Arjen van der VEEN (1992) | MA1 | NED | 4.07,85 | ||
18 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.08,59 | ||
19 | Adrian WIELGAT | MA1 | POL | 4.09,72 | SB | |
20 | Paweł TORUŃ | MA2 | POL | 4.13,84 | PR SB | |
21 | Denis SEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,21 | ||
22 | Armin HAGER | MB1 | AUT | 4.16,08 | PR SB | |
23 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 4.18,04 | ||
24 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA2 | ITA | 4.20,83 | ||
25 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC2 | AUT | 4.21,32 | ||
26 | Aleks LUIK | MB1 | EST | 4.25,24 | ||
27 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MB2 | IAB | 4.26,06 | ||
28 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 4.27,89 | ||
29 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 4.30,50 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names