Baanwedstrijd C-junioren
Heerenveen (NED) 28 November 2010
500m Women 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC2 | NED | 42,25 | SB | |
2 | Sieta ANEMA | LC2 | NED | 43,62 | ||
3 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LC2 | NED | 43,81 | ||
4 | Eliza de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 44,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB2 | NED | 44,49 | ||
6 | Danique BRAAM | LC2 | NED | 44,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Iza STEKELENBURG | LC1 | NED | 44,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Lotte van de DIJK | LC2 | NED | 44,95 | ||
9 | Carmen DAM | LC2 | NED | 45,03 | ||
10 | Rianne JORRITSMA | LC2 | NED | 45,15 | ||
11 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC2 | NED | 45,45 | ||
12 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC2 | NED | 45,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Famke SCHUURMAN | LC1 | NED | 45,75 | ||
14 | Esther KRIKKE | LC1 | NED | 45,97 | ||
15 | Femke van der WOLF | LC1 | NED | 46,16 | ||
16 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LC2 | NED | 46,36 | ||
17 | Anna JENSMA | LC1 | NED | 46,58 | ||
18 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC2 | NED | 46,76 | SB | |
19 | Berber VONK | LC1 | NED | 46,78 | ||
20 | Sjoukje Maeike BRAAM | LC1 | NED | 46,84 | SB | |
21 | Tessa KLEINHUIS | LC2 | NED | 47,25 | ||
22 | Esther WALSTRA | LC2 | NED | 47,32 | SB | |
23 | Joyce BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 47,34 | PR SB | |
24 | Sanne AKKERMAN | LC2 | NED | 47,37 | PR SB | |
25 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 47,50 | ||
26 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC2 | NED | 47,59 | PR SB | |
27 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC2 | NED | 47,63 | SB | |
28 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC2 | NED | 47,89 | ||
29 | Femia KOOPMANS | LC1 | NED | 48,16 | ||
30 | Daniëlle van der MOLEN | LC1 | NED | 48,17 | PR SB | |
31 | Jeske van der PAL | LC1 | NED | 48,31 | ||
32 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC2 | NED | 48,51 | PR SB | |
33 | Merel BRUNSMANN | LC1 | NED | 48,68 | ||
34 | Ingrid HULZINGA | LC1 | NED | 49,02 | ||
34 | Sabine de HAAN | LC2 | NED | 49,02 | PR SB | |
36 | Lienke BRON | LC1 | NED | 49,14 | ||
37 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 49,52 | PR SB | |
38 | Evelyn JEENINGA | LC1 | NED | 49,81 | PR SB | |
39 | Hieke VEENEMA | LC2 | NED | 50,20 | PR SB | |
40 | Tsila de LANG | LC1 | NED | 50,47 | PR SB | |
41 | Angela KLEINE | LC2 | NED | 51,08 | SB | |
42 | Andrina WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 52,30 | SB | |
43 | Renske van de WOUW | LC1 | NED | 52,90 | PR SB | |
44 | Fardau MULDER | LC1 | NED | 52,98 | PR SB | |
45 | Renate TRINKS | LC2 | NED | 54,27 | SB | |
46 | Hester KUIKEN | LC1 | NED | 55,12 | ||
47 | Wilma REIJENGA | LC2 | NED | 55,88 | ||
47 | Mees WIELINGA | LC1 | NED | 55,88 | PR SB | |
49 | Anja KRAMER | LC1 | NED | 57,07 | ||
50 | Jildou KRACHT | LC1 | NED | 57,11 | PR SB | |
51 | Anne Marie KOOY | LC2 | NED | 58,46 | ||
52 | Ellen MOLL | LC2 | NED | 1.01,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.33,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC2 | NED | 1.37,33 | SB | |
3 | Femia KOOPMANS | LC1 | NED | 1.37,48 | SB | |
4 | Joyce BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 1.38,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Hieke VEENEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.39,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Angela KLEINE | LC2 | NED | 1.43,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Sanne AKKERMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.43,15 | SB | |
8 | Daniëlle van der MOLEN | LC1 | NED | 1.43,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Tsila de LANG | LC1 | NED | 1.44,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrina WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.49,15 | SB | |
11 | Renate TRINKS | LC2 | NED | 1.51,64 | SB | |
12 | Wilma REIJENGA | LC2 | NED | 1.52,81 | SB | |
13 | Hester KUIKEN | LC1 | NED | 1.56,50 | ||
14 | Jildou KRACHT | LC1 | NED | 1.59,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Fardau MULDER | LC1 | NED | 2.02,32 | ||
16 | Anne Marie KOOY | LC2 | NED | 2.04,40 | ||
17 | Ellen MOLL | LC2 | NED | 2.04,67 | PR SB | |
DQ | Sjoukje Maeike BRAAM | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Renske van de WOUW | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC2 | NED | 2.08,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Sieta ANEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.16,92 | ||
3 | Lotte van de DIJK | LC2 | NED | 2.17,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LC2 | NED | 2.17,23 | ||
5 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB2 | NED | 2.18,12 | ||
6 | Danique BRAAM | LC2 | NED | 2.21,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.23,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LC2 | NED | 2.23,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Carmen DAM | LC2 | NED | 2.23,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Esther KRIKKE | LC1 | NED | 2.24,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.24,75 | SB | |
12 | Esther WALSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.25,96 | ||
13 | Rianne JORRITSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.26,02 | SB | |
14 | Famke SCHUURMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.26,16 | PR SB | |
15 | Eliza de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 2.27,59 | PR SB | |
16 | Femke van der WOLF | LC1 | NED | 2.28,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Tessa KLEINHUIS | LC2 | NED | 2.28,36 | PR SB | |
18 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC2 | NED | 2.28,74 | SB | |
19 | Jeske van der PAL | LC1 | NED | 2.29,00 | PR SB | |
20 | Berber VONK | LC1 | NED | 2.29,03 | ||
21 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.31,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC2 | NED | 2.31,99 | ||
23 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.33,26 | ||
24 | Merel BRUNSMANN | LC1 | NED | 2.33,95 | PR SB | |
25 | Ingrid HULZINGA | LC1 | NED | 2.34,38 | PR SB | |
26 | Lienke BRON | LC1 | NED | 2.35,67 | PR SB | |
27 | Evelyn JEENINGA | LC1 | NED | 2.39,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.41,86 | SB | |
29 | Iza STEKELENBURG | LC1 | NED | 2.42,45 | PR SB | |
30 | Mees WIELINGA | LC1 | NED | 2.57,82 | PR SB | |
31 | Anja KRAMER | LC1 | NED | 3.05,65 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elisa WIJNJA | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Anna JENSMA | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names