Silver Skates International Tournament
Kolomna 4 December 2010
500m Men - Junior D 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MYA | IAR | 42,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton BORISENKO | MYA | IAR | 42,26 | ||
3 | Joost van DOBBENBURGH | MYA | NED | 44,08 | ||
4 | Artyom TUMANOV | MYA | IAR | 44,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil ZENKEVICH | MYA | IAR | 44,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MYA | IAR | 44,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya SIBIREV | MYA | IAR | 44,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav SAMOJLOV | MYA | IAR | 45,10 | ||
11 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MYA | IAR | 45,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij CHEREVKO | MYA | IAR | 45,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYA | IAR | 45,88 | PR SB | |
14 | Arte SPANJERS | MC1 | NED | 45,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij GUDKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij YURIKOV | MYA | IAR | 46,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN | MYA | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 46,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MYA | IAB | 46,80 | SB | |
20 | Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 47,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Vsevolod PROKOPOV | M? | IAR | 47,55 | PR SB | |
22 | Yegor YUNIN | MYA | IAR | 47,77 | SB | |
23 | Peter TOORNEMAN | MYA | NED | 48,82 | PR SB | |
24 | Gleb PERVOV | MYA | IAR | 49,43 | PR SB | |
25 | Valerij FOMIN | MYB | IAR | 49,93 | PR SB | |
26 | Ivan EFREMOV (1997) | MYA | IAR | 50,05 | PR SB | |
27 | Artem BAEV | MYB | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
28 | Max GROEN | MYA | NED | 50,27 | PR SB | |
29 | Yaroslav LOPATIN | MYA | IAR | 50,28 | PR SB | |
30 | Pavel KRIVLENKO | M? | IAR | 51,23 | PR SB | |
31 | Egor BUKIN | MYB | IAR | 51,59 | SB | |
32 | Daniil BAZOROV | MYA | IAR | 52,26 | PR SB | |
33 | Dmitrij KRIVENKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,79 | PR SB | |
34 | Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) | MYB | IAR | 53,62 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladimir KOSMACHEV | MYC | IAB | 54,03 | ||
36 | Dmitrij ROGOZIN | MYB | IAR | 54,05 | PR SB | |
37 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MYB | IAR | 54,73 | PR SB | |
38 | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MYD | IAR | 55,47 | PR SB | |
39 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 57,19 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) | MYC | IAR | 58,77 | PR SB | |
41 | Stanislav DROBIN | MYB | IAR | 58,87 | PR SB | |
42 | Artem GOLOVKIN | MYA | IAR | 58,99 | PR SB | |
43 | Sergej BODROV | MYB | IAR | 59,30 | SB | |
44 | Daniil BARASHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,55 | SB | |
45 | Dmitrij SOKOLOV (1998) | MYB | IAR | 1.02,06 | PR SB | |
46 | Aleksandr MOREV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,21 | PR SB | |
47 | Aleksandr BAZHENOV (1998) | MYB | IAR | 1.02,87 | PR SB | |
48 | Yusup YANYBAEV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,34 | PR SB | |
49 | Ahmed YANYBAEV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names