Silver Skates International Tournament
Kolomna 4 December 2010
1000m Women - Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.25,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Manon LANSINK | LC2 | NED | 1.26,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya ANDREEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Kristina GRUMAND | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.32,20 | ||
15 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,43 | ||
16 | Lenneke HEEMSKERK | LC1 | NED | 1.32,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Louise ROSENBOOM | LC1 | NED | 1.33,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya MIROSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,82 | ||
19 | Anastasiya SENINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Yana RADOSTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,24 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,65 | PR SB | |
22 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,96 | PR SB | |
23 | Madeleine LINK | LC2 | NED | 1.35,06 | PR SB | |
24 | Irina BELKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,31 | SB | |
25 | Alina KENYUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,24 | PR SB | |
26 | Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 1.36,55 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,19 | PR SB | |
28 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC1 | NED | 1.37,21 | PR SB | |
29 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,11 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandra IVANOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,65 | SB | |
31 | Tatyana NIKANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,63 | ||
32 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,82 | PR SB | |
33 | Olga BARKUNOVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.41,01 | SB | |
34 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,04 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandra TRESHKALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,16 | PR SB | |
36 | Nikita SILAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,19 | ||
37 | Anna RYCHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,11 | SB | |
38 | Loesanne van der GEEST | LC1 | NED | 1.47,75 | PR SB | |
39 | Ekaterina KRUPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,95 | SB | |
40 | Natalya NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,52 | SB | |
41 | Svetlana DOROFEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,64 | SB | |
42 | Viktoriya ZIMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,70 | SB | |
43 | Olga IVANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.59,43 | ||
DQ | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names