Sports School Kometa Qualifying Competition
Kolomna 27 November 2010
500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,93 | ||
2 | Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 38,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MC1 | IAR | 39,04 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
5 | Aleksandr KUZNECZOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 39,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,28 | ||
7 | Vladimir VASILCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel MOZGOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
9 | Pavel POSHEKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,90 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ISUPOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,01 | SB | |
11 | Denis TOROPOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,12 | ||
13 | Maksim TYURIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
14 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,37 | ||
15 | Maksim EGEREV | MB1 | IAR | 41,62 | ||
16 | Stanislav SOMLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,69 | ||
17 | Aleksej GNETNEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav SOMLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
19 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MC1 | IAR | 42,39 | ||
20 | Viktor BELOKRYLOV | M? | IAR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej AKIMOV (1994) | MB2 | IAR | 42,83 | SB | |
22 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (1995) | MC2 | IAR | 43,11 | ||
23 | Aleksej FILATOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,27 | ||
24 | Aleksandr RYTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
25 | Konstantin KALININ | MC1 | IAR | 43,80 | ||
26 | Ilya SIBIREV | MYA | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
27 | Sergej SHUTKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav GOLUBOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,18 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya MEDVEDEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
30 | Dmitrij PUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,46 | ||
31 | Ilya KARZANOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
32 | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,71 | ||
33 | Sergej BATRAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
34 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,55 | ||
35 | Kirill BORISOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,76 | PR SB | |
36 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYA | IAR | 46,57 | ||
37 | Oleg POPOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 46,79 | ||
38 | Pavel GORLOV | M? | IAR | 47,36 | PR SB | |
39 | Dmitrij RYBKIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,78 | PR SB | |
40 | Danil MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
41 | Sergej MASKARIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,37 | ||
42 | Maksim NADEZHIN | MYA | IAR | 50,04 | ||
43 | Gleb PESOCZKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 50,76 | PR SB | |
44 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 51,04 | ||
45 | Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV | MYA | IAR | 52,40 | SB | |
46 | Vladislav KASHKAROV | M? | IAR | 53,38 | ||
47 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MYA | IAR | 55,86 | ||
48 | Roman KLOCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,36 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SKRYNSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Anton FOKIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Aleksandr CHAPLINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SIBIREV | MYA | IAR | 1.30,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.32,85 | ||
3 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,28 | ||
5 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,90 | ||
6 | Maksim NADEZHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.43,41 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.47,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman KLOCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,94 | PR SB | |
DNS | Gleb PESOCZKIJ | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SKRYNSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,56 | ||
2 | Aleksandr KUZNECZOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis TOROPOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel MOZGOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,40 | ||
5 | Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,71 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,78 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir VASILCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim EGEREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,90 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ISUPOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,59 | ||
11 | Dmitrij PUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej FILATOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr RYTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksej GNETNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Konstantin KALININ | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej SHUTKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,68 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya MEDVEDEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,13 | ||
18 | Dmitrij RYBKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,06 | PR SB | |
DNS | Stanislav SOMLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktor BELOKRYLOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 38,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim BABIN | M? | IAR | 39,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel CHERNOV | MSA | IAR | 40,00 | SB | |
5 | Igor POPOKIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,43 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KOTTEL | MA2 | IAR | 40,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem BIZYULIN | M? | IAR | 40,74 | SB | |
8 | Filipp ZOTOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Vasilij CHIRKOV | M? | IAR | 45,83 | ||
10 | Farid NURULU | M? | IAR | 48,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 54,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,80 | ||
2 | Maksim BABIN | M? | IAR | 2.04,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail KOTTEL | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem BIZYULIN | M? | IAR | 2.14,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Filipp ZOTOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.14,97 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor POPOKIN | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel CHERNOV | MSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names