500m Men - Division A 11 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
LEE Kang-Seok
이강석
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,11 |
|
2 |
Keiichiro NAGASHIMA
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,16 |
|
2 |
Akio OHTA
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,16 |
|
4 |
Joji KATO
加藤 条治
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,17 |
|
5 |
Dmitrij LOBKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
35,20 |
SB |
6 |
Yuya OIKAWA
及川 佑
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
35,22 |
SB |
6 |
LEE Kyou-Hyuk
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
35,22 |
|
8 |
Tucker FREDRICKS
|
MSA |
|
USA |
35,32 |
|
9 |
Jacques de KONING
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,37 |
|
10 |
Jamie GREGG
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,41 |
|
11 |
Nico IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,42 |
|
12 |
Roman KRECH
Роман Креч
|
MN2 |
|
KAZ |
35,53 |
SB |
13 |
Ryohei HAGA
羽賀 亮平
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
35,58 |
|
14 |
Alexey YESIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,63 |
|
15 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
35,67 |
|
16 |
Vincent LABRIE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,71 |
|
17 |
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
35,92 |
|
18 |
William DUTTON
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
36,05 |
|
19 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
36,20 |
|
20 |
SUN Bing
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
36,38 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 11 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Shani DAVIS
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.09,56 |
|
2 |
LEE Kyou-Hyuk
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
1.09,80 |
|
3 |
Denny MORRISON
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.10,39 |
|
4 |
Lars ELGERSMA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.10,45 |
|
5 |
LEE Kang-Seok
이강석
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.10,52 |
|
6 |
Jan BOS (1975)
|
M35 |
|
NED |
1.10,59 |
|
7 |
Dmitrij LOBKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.10,60 |
|
8 |
Denis KUZIN
Денис Кузин
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
1.10,61 |
|
9 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
1.10,66 |
|
10 |
Nico IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,69 |
|
11 |
Mikael FLYGIND LARSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.10,78 |
|
12 |
Jamie GREGG
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.10,88 |
|
13 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,98 |
|
14 |
Roman KRECH
Роман Креч
|
MN2 |
|
KAZ |
1.11,01 |
|
15 |
Alexey YESIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.11,04 |
|
16 |
Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,55 |
|
16 |
Matteo ANESI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.11,55 |
|
18 |
Frank STEINER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.11,84 |
|
19 |
Yuji KAMIJO
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.12,94 |
|
20 |
Richard MACLENNAN
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
1.14,52 |
|
500m Men - Division B 11 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
WANG Nan (1989)
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
35,74 |
SB |
2 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,88 |
|
3 |
Ermanno IORIATTI
|
M35 |
|
ITA |
35,89 |
|
3 |
Muncef OUARDI
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,89 |
|
5 |
Denny IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,06 |
SB |
6 |
Jan BOS (1975)
|
M35 |
|
NED |
36,17 |
|
7 |
Sjoerd de VRIES (1988)
|
MN4 |
|
NED |
36,28 |
|
8 |
Mike BLUMEL
|
MSA |
|
USA |
36,29 |
|
9 |
NAN Minghao
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
36,31 |
|
10 |
GUO Qiang
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
36,38 |
|
11 |
Tuomas NIEMINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
36,56 |
|
DQ |
Pim SCHIPPER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
DQ |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 11 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sjoerd de VRIES (1988)
|
MN4 |
|
NED |
1.10,55 |
|
2 |
Pim SCHIPPER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
1.10,81 |
|
3 |
Keiichiro NAGASHIMA
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.11,56 |
|
4 |
Aleksej BONDARCHUK
Алексей Бондарчук
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.12,09 |
|
5 |
Ermanno IORIATTI
|
M35 |
|
ITA |
1.12,13 |
|
6 |
Mike BLUMEL
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.12,38 |
|
7 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
1.12,40 |
|
8 |
Junya MIWA
三輪 準也
|
MB2 |
|
JPN |
1.12,49 |
|
9 |
WANG Nan (1989)
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
1.12,50 |
SB |
10 |
Tuomas NIEMINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
1.12,60 |
|
11 |
Ryohei HAGA
羽賀 亮平
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.12,75 |
|
12 |
Sergej CHADAEV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.12,99 |
|
13 |
William DUTTON
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
1.13,61 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 12 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Joji KATO
加藤 条治
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,96 |
TR |
2 |
Keiichiro NAGASHIMA
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,19 |
|
2 |
LEE Kyou-Hyuk
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
35,19 |
|
4 |
Akio OHTA
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,29 |
|
5 |
Jamie GREGG
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,31 |
|
6 |
Tucker FREDRICKS
|
MSA |
|
USA |
35,32 |
|
7 |
LEE Kang-Seok
이강석
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,34 |
|
8 |
Roman KRECH
Роман Креч
|
MN2 |
|
KAZ |
35,62 |
|
9 |
Dmitrij LOBKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
35,63 |
|
10 |
Yuya OIKAWA
及川 佑
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
35,67 |
|
11 |
Alexey YESIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,70 |
|
12 |
Vincent LABRIE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,80 |
|
13 |
Ryohei HAGA
羽賀 亮平
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
35,84 |
|
14 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
35,86 |
|
15 |
Nico IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,87 |
|
16 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
35,94 |
|
17 |
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
36,01 |
|
18 |
William DUTTON
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
36,28 |
|
19 |
SUN Bing
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
36,50 |
|
20 |
Jacques de KONING
|
MSA |
|
NED |
36,89 |
|
TR - Track Record
1000m Men - Division A 12 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.09,98 |
|
2 |
Shani DAVIS
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.10,15 |
|
3 |
Jan BOS (1975)
|
M35 |
|
NED |
1.10,17 |
|
4 |
LEE Kyou-Hyuk
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
1.10,28 |
|
5 |
Lars ELGERSMA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.10,29 |
|
6 |
Sjoerd de VRIES (1988)
|
MN4 |
|
NED |
1.10,34 |
|
7 |
Alexey YESIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.10,46 |
|
8 |
Nico IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,53 |
|
9 |
Jamie GREGG
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.10,67 |
|
10 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
1.10,83 |
|
11 |
Denis KUZIN
Денис Кузин
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
1.10,84 |
|
12 |
Mikael FLYGIND LARSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.10,94 |
|
13 |
Roman KRECH
Роман Креч
|
MN2 |
|
KAZ |
1.11,01 |
|
14 |
Denny MORRISON
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.11,03 |
|
15 |
Matteo ANESI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.11,25 |
|
16 |
Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,26 |
|
17 |
Frank STEINER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.12,12 |
|
18 |
Richard MACLENNAN
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
1.12,15 |
|
19 |
Yuji KAMIJO
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.12,18 |
|
20 |
Dmitrij LOBKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.12,76 |
|
500m Men - Division B 12 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Muncef OUARDI
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,79 |
|
2 |
Denny IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,10 |
|
3 |
Ermanno IORIATTI
|
M35 |
|
ITA |
36,18 |
|
4 |
Mike BLUMEL
|
MSA |
|
USA |
36,24 |
|
5 |
Pim SCHIPPER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
36,25 |
|
6 |
Jan BOS (1975)
|
M35 |
|
NED |
36,34 |
|
7 |
Sjoerd de VRIES (1988)
|
MN4 |
|
NED |
36,40 |
|
8 |
Tuomas NIEMINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
36,44 |
|
9 |
NAN Minghao
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
36,46 |
|
10 |
GUO Qiang
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
36,48 |
|
1000m Men - Division B 12 December 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pim SCHIPPER
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
1.11,34 |
|
2 |
Mike BLUMEL
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.11,96 |
|
3 |
Aleksej BONDARCHUK
Алексей Бондарчук
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.12,10 |
|
4 |
Ermanno IORIATTI
|
M35 |
|
ITA |
1.12,44 |
|
5 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
1.12,53 |
|
6 |
Junya MIWA
三輪 準也
|
MB2 |
|
JPN |
1.12,99 |
|
7 |
Muncef OUARDI
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.13,12 |
|
8 |
Tuomas NIEMINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
1.13,75 |
|
9 |
WANG Nan (1989)
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
1.13,77 |
|
10 |
Sergej CHADAEV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.13,91 |
|