Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Allround A/Sen
Enschede (NED) 12 December 2010
500m Men - Senior 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harry PARDIJS | M35 | NED | 38,23 | ||
2 | Berend FELDBRUGGE | MN2 | NED | 38,50 | SB | |
3 | Joost GROOTERS | MN3 | NED | 38,74 | ||
4 | Ramon MENSINK (1991) | MN1 | NED | 39,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | MSA | NED | 39,14 | SB | |
6 | Erik KLOK | MN4 | NED | 39,50 | ||
7 | Roderick OOSTEN | MSA | NED | 40,03 | ||
8 | Bart NIJHUIS | MN3 | NED | 40,07 | ||
9 | Herjan SLUITER | MSA | NED | 40,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Niels GOEREE | MN2 | NED | 40,12 | ||
11 | Bas WINTERS | MN1 | NED | 40,48 | ||
12 | Niels de JAGER (1989) | MN3 | NED | 40,65 | ||
13 | Sander BOLINK | MN2 | NED | 41,39 | ||
14 | Jelle BOK | MN1 | NED | 41,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Jan Anne WOELDERS | M35 | NED | 41,64 | SB | |
16 | Tim OUDE WOLCHERINK | MN2 | NED | 42,06 | ||
17 | Piet van de WETERING | MN2 | NED | 42,68 | ||
18 | Ronald KOGELMAN | MN2 | NED | 42,74 | SB | |
19 | Mark DAMHUIS | MN3 | NED | 44,10 | ||
20 | Ivar HANNESSEN | M40 | NED | 44,18 | ||
21 | Holger PETERS | M45 | NED | 45,11 | SB | |
22 | Dirk GJALTEMA | M40 | NED | 48,48 | PR SB | |
23 | Arne ALPHENAAR | M50 | NED | 49,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon MENSINK (1991) | MN1 | NED | 1.56,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Berend FELDBRUGGE | MN2 | NED | 1.57,77 | ||
3 | Joost GROOTERS | MN3 | NED | 1.59,38 | ||
4 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | MSA | NED | 2.01,52 | ||
5 | Niels GOEREE | MN2 | NED | 2.03,33 | ||
6 | Sander BOLINK | MN2 | NED | 2.04,59 | ||
7 | Jelle BOK | MN1 | NED | 2.04,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Harry PARDIJS | M35 | NED | 2.05,52 | ||
9 | Erik KLOK | MN4 | NED | 2.05,69 | ||
10 | Herjan SLUITER | MSA | NED | 2.06,84 | SB | |
11 | Roderick OOSTEN | MSA | NED | 2.08,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Tim OUDE WOLCHERINK | MN2 | NED | 2.08,83 | ||
13 | Bas WINTERS | MN1 | NED | 2.09,06 | ||
14 | Jan Anne WOELDERS | M35 | NED | 2.09,11 | SB | |
15 | Niels de JAGER (1989) | MN3 | NED | 2.11,04 | SB | |
16 | Ronald KOGELMAN | MN2 | NED | 2.11,86 | SB | |
17 | Mark DAMHUIS | MN3 | NED | 2.13,89 | ||
18 | Holger PETERS | M45 | NED | 2.14,74 | SB | |
19 | Piet van de WETERING | MN2 | NED | 2.14,97 | SB | |
20 | Ivar HANNESSEN | M40 | NED | 2.23,14 | ||
21 | Dirk GJALTEMA | M40 | NED | 2.25,20 | PR SB | |
22 | Arne ALPHENAAR | M50 | NED | 2.26,60 | SB | |
DNS | Bart NIJHUIS | MN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon MENSINK (1991) | MN1 | NED | 4.05,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Sander BOLINK | MN2 | NED | 4.17,20 | SB | |
3 | Berend FELDBRUGGE | MN2 | NED | 4.19,57 | SB | |
4 | Erik KLOK | MN4 | NED | 4.27,34 | SB | |
5 | Jelle BOK | MN1 | NED | 4.28,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Joost GROOTERS | MN3 | NED | 4.28,53 | SB | |
7 | Tim OUDE WOLCHERINK | MN2 | NED | 4.28,57 | ||
8 | Herjan SLUITER | MSA | NED | 4.31,83 | SB | |
9 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | MSA | NED | 4.32,02 | SB | |
10 | Niels GOEREE | MN2 | NED | 4.35,63 | SB | |
11 | Harry PARDIJS | M35 | NED | 4.38,47 | SB | |
12 | Roderick OOSTEN | MSA | NED | 4.51,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom BUITENHUIS | MA1 | NED | 38,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Igor PIETERS | MA1 | NED | 39,60 | ||
3 | Leon van ALSTEDE | MA2 | NED | 39,64 | ||
4 | Maikel van PUTTEN | MA2 | NED | 40,23 | ||
5 | Tossa HEESEN | MA2 | NED | 40,25 | ||
6 | Niels ten BROEKE | MA2 | NED | 40,45 | ||
7 | Tim LEUSINK | MA1 | NED | 41,27 | SB | |
8 | Lars KOLKMAN | MA1 | NED | 42,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Wilco MENSINK | MA1 | NED | 42,27 | ||
10 | Askja BREMMER | MA1 | NED | 42,88 | ||
11 | Maarten VENS | MA1 | NED | 43,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Rick OUDE AVENHUIS | MA2 | NED | 44,26 | ||
13 | Jarco GORKINK | MA2 | NED | 45,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tossa HEESEN | MA2 | NED | 1.57,05 | ||
2 | Leon van ALSTEDE | MA2 | NED | 1.59,13 | ||
3 | Tom BUITENHUIS | MA1 | NED | 1.59,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Igor PIETERS | MA1 | NED | 2.00,63 | ||
5 | Maikel van PUTTEN | MA2 | NED | 2.01,70 | ||
6 | Wilco MENSINK | MA1 | NED | 2.08,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Tim LEUSINK | MA1 | NED | 2.09,82 | ||
8 | Maarten VENS | MA1 | NED | 2.14,70 | SB | |
9 | Askja BREMMER | MA1 | NED | 2.14,94 | SB | |
10 | Lars KOLKMAN | MA1 | NED | 2.15,69 | SB | |
11 | Jarco GORKINK | MA2 | NED | 2.19,09 | ||
12 | Rick OUDE AVENHUIS | MA2 | NED | 2.21,90 | ||
DNS | Niels ten BROEKE | MA2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junioren A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tossa HEESEN | MA2 | NED | 4.08,71 | ||
2 | Tom BUITENHUIS | MA1 | NED | 4.11,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Leon van ALSTEDE | MA2 | NED | 4.11,36 | ||
4 | Igor PIETERS | MA1 | NED | 4.11,73 | ||
5 | Maikel van PUTTEN | MA2 | NED | 4.15,97 | ||
6 | Wilco MENSINK | MA1 | NED | 4.31,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Tim LEUSINK | MA1 | NED | 4.40,17 | SB | |
8 | Rick OUDE AVENHUIS | MA2 | NED | 4.48,58 | SB | |
9 | Askja BREMMER | MA1 | NED | 4.50,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Jarco GORKINK | MA2 | NED | 4.59,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley LOMMERS | MB2 | NED | 39,28 | ||
2 | Richard van PUTTEN | MB2 | NED | 40,28 | ||
3 | Wout SCHILDER | MB2 | NED | 40,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Casper de GIER | MC2 | NED | 41,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Maikel BOS | MB2 | NED | 41,59 | ||
6 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MC2 | NED | 42,12 | ||
7 | Rynald KIP | MC2 | NED | 42,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Jasper LAMMERINK | MB2 | NED | 43,18 | ||
9 | Mike HUIZENGA | MC1 | NED | 43,94 | ||
10 | Jeroen LANSINK | MC1 | NED | 46,81 | ||
11 | Sven LAMMERINK | MC2 | NED | 50,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout SCHILDER | MB2 | NED | 2.05,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Richard van PUTTEN | MB2 | NED | 2.06,55 | ||
3 | Casper de GIER | MC2 | NED | 2.08,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Maikel BOS | MB2 | NED | 2.08,26 | ||
5 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MC2 | NED | 2.09,73 | ||
6 | Rynald KIP | MC2 | NED | 2.13,34 | ||
7 | Jasper LAMMERINK | MB2 | NED | 2.13,50 | ||
8 | Mike HUIZENGA | MC1 | NED | 2.20,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Jeroen LANSINK | MC1 | NED | 2.27,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Sven LAMMERINK | MC2 | NED | 2.37,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Wesley LOMMERS | MB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kars JANSMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.14,63 | ||
2 | Corneel PENNINKHOF | MB2 | NED | 4.15,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Pascal de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 4.23,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Jorn KUITERT | MB1 | NED | 4.26,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Ruben BROEKHUIZEN | MB2 | NED | 4.26,56 | ||
6 | Olaf DRIESEN | MB2 | NED | 4.39,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Wouter de HAAN | MB1 | NED | 4.41,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names