Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Allround A/Sen
Enschede (NED) 12 December 2010
500m Women - Senior 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LN1 | NED | 43,00 | ||
2 | Marloes WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 44,02 | SB | |
3 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 44,10 | ||
4 | Marga PREUTER | L40 | NED | 44,39 | SB | |
5 | Wietske BANNINK | LN3 | NED | 45,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Antoinet PRINS | LN1 | NED | 45,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN4 | NED | 45,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Maartje AUSEMS | LSA | NED | 45,96 | SB | |
9 | Kirstin ALPHENAAR | LN2 | NED | 45,98 | SB | |
10 | Anne van de WETERING | LN4 | NED | 47,08 | SB | |
11 | Lianne ZEVENBERGEN | LN4 | NED | 48,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LN1 | NED | 2.14,81 | ||
2 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 2.18,36 | ||
3 | Marga PREUTER | L40 | NED | 2.21,33 | SB | |
4 | Marloes WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 2.23,25 | SB | |
5 | Maartje AUSEMS | LSA | NED | 2.24,48 | SB | |
6 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN4 | NED | 2.25,42 | ||
7 | Anne van de WETERING | LN4 | NED | 2.29,78 | SB | |
8 | Kirstin ALPHENAAR | LN2 | NED | 2.30,50 | SB | |
9 | Antoinet PRINS | LN1 | NED | 2.32,24 | SB | |
10 | Wietske BANNINK | LN3 | NED | 2.32,54 | SB | |
11 | Lianne ZEVENBERGEN | LN4 | NED | 2.36,63 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LN1 | NED | 4.45,91 | SB | |
2 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 4.56,33 | ||
3 | Marga PREUTER | L40 | NED | 4.58,82 | SB | |
4 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN4 | NED | 5.12,35 | SB | |
5 | Marloes WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 5.15,25 | SB | |
6 | Kirstin ALPHENAAR | LN2 | NED | 5.28,73 | SB | |
7 | Antoinet PRINS | LN1 | NED | 5.29,67 | SB | |
8 | Anne van de WETERING | LN4 | NED | 5.33,09 | SB | |
9 | Wietske BANNINK | LN3 | NED | 5.49,44 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maartje AUSEMS | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA1 | NED | 43,98 | ||
2 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 45,06 | ||
3 | Inge van ESSEN (1991) | LA2 | NED | 45,33 | ||
4 | Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 45,53 | ||
5 | Myrthe LAMME | LA2 | NED | 45,60 | ||
6 | Esther VELDMAN | LA1 | NED | 46,90 | SB | |
7 | Debbin BUNTE | LA1 | NED | 47,27 | ||
8 | Joyce ten VERGERT | LA1 | NED | 50,01 | SB | |
DNF | Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA1 | NED | 2.14,38 | ||
2 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 2.16,65 | SB | |
3 | Myrthe LAMME | LA2 | NED | 2.23,29 | ||
4 | Inge van ESSEN (1991) | LA2 | NED | 2.24,14 | ||
5 | Esther VELDMAN | LA1 | NED | 2.25,39 | SB | |
6 | Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 2.26,34 | ||
7 | Debbin BUNTE | LA1 | NED | 2.29,21 | ||
8 | Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | 2.30,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Joyce ten VERGERT | LA1 | NED | 2.31,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junioren A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA1 | NED | 4.42,64 | ||
2 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 4.53,23 | ||
3 | Myrthe LAMME | LA2 | NED | 5.01,11 | ||
4 | Inge van ESSEN (1991) | LA2 | NED | 5.01,71 | SB | |
5 | Esther VELDMAN | LA1 | NED | 5.10,76 | SB | |
6 | Debbin BUNTE | LA1 | NED | 5.14,81 | SB | |
7 | Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 5.25,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 40,77 | ||
2 | Paulien van DEUTEKOM | L30 | NED | 41,60 | ||
3 | Lisa van EEK | LB1 | NED | 45,78 | ||
4 | Jantine HOP | LB2 | NED | 46,66 | ||
5 | Noor SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 47,95 | ||
6 | Annemiek BEUNE | LB2 | NED | 48,02 | ||
7 | Caroline KEPPELS | LC2 | NED | 48,43 | ||
8 | Claire te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | 48,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 48,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC1 | NED | 49,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 2.25,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Claire te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | 2.27,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Lisa van EEK | LB1 | NED | 2.27,80 | ||
4 | Annemiek BEUNE | LB2 | NED | 2.28,96 | ||
5 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC1 | NED | 2.30,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 2.30,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Caroline KEPPELS | LC2 | NED | 2.30,97 | ||
DNF | Jantine HOP | LB2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 4.21,24 | ||
2 | Paulien van DEUTEKOM | L30 | NED | 4.29,98 | ||
3 | Dominique LOMMERS | LC2 | NED | 4.48,72 | SB | |
4 | Lianne HARMSEN | LB1 | NED | 5.06,75 | SB | |
5 | Remi MEERINGA | LB2 | NED | 5.22,86 | ||
DNF | Dorris te RIETMOLE | LB1 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names