European Championships 2011
Collalbo (ITA) 7 - 9 January 2011
500m Women 8 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 39,29 | ||
2 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 39,98 | ||
3 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,13 | ||
4 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,27 | ||
5 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 40,31 | SB | |
6 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 40,49 | ||
7 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 40,56 | ||
7 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 40,56 | ||
9 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 40,75 | ||
10 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 41,05 | ||
11 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 41,15 | ||
12 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 41,20 | SB | |
13 | Karolina DOMAŃSKA-KSYT | LSA | POL | 41,52 | ||
14 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 41,71 | ||
15 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 41,98 | ||
15 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 41,98 | ||
17 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 42,08 | ||
18 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 42,16 | ||
19 | Ágota TÓTH | LN4 | HUN | 42,25 | SB | |
20 | Kateřina NOVOTNÁ (1984) | LSA | CZE | 42,27 | ||
21 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 43,20 | ||
22 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 44,55 | ||
23 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.02,73 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.11,36 | ||
2 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 4.13,40 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 4.17,66 | ||
4 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 4.19,51 | ||
5 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 4.20,95 | ||
6 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 4.21,04 | ||
7 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 4.23,21 | ||
8 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.24,08 | ||
9 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 4.24,15 | ||
10 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 4.24,29 | ||
11 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 4.24,98 | ||
12 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 4.25,15 | ||
13 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 4.28,66 | ||
14 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 4.29,46 | ||
15 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 4.29,49 | ||
16 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.29,59 | ||
17 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 4.30,13 | ||
18 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.31,44 | ||
19 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.31,54 | ||
20 | Karolina DOMAŃSKA-KSYT | LSA | POL | 4.32,93 | ||
21 | Kateřina NOVOTNÁ (1984) | LSA | CZE | 4.36,09 | ||
22 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 4.38,82 | ||
23 | Ágota TÓTH | LN4 | HUN | 4.43,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.59,61 | ||
2 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 2.00,37 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 2.00,95 | ||
4 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 2.01,49 | ||
5 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 2.02,04 | ||
6 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.02,70 | ||
7 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.03,88 | ||
8 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,05 | ||
9 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,40 | ||
10 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 2.04,85 | ||
11 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 2.05,43 | ||
12 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 2.05,45 | ||
13 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 2.05,58 | ||
14 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 2.05,86 | ||
15 | Karolina DOMAŃSKA-KSYT | LSA | POL | 2.06,90 | SB | |
16 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 2.07,01 | ||
17 | Kateřina NOVOTNÁ (1984) | LSA | CZE | 2.09,00 | ||
18 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 2.09,10 | ||
19 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 2.09,82 | ||
20 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 2.10,04 | ||
21 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 2.10,17 | ||
22 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.12,30 | ||
23 | Ágota TÓTH | LN4 | HUN | 2.15,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 9 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 7.07,78 | ||
2 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 7.18,70 | SB | |
3 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 7.24,69 | SB | |
4 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 7.26,62 | ||
5 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 7.27,40 | ||
6 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 7.28,06 | ||
7 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 7.28,48 | ||
8 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 7.31,49 | ||
9 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 7.35,37 | ||
10 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 7.36,44 | SB | |
11 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.53,77 | ||
12 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 7.56,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names