Regional Championship
Irkutsk-Trud 15 - 16 January 2011
3000m Women 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 5.09,82 | ||
2 | Yuliya SERKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.11,70 | SB | |
3 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.18,62 | ||
4 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,16 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.26,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,09 | ||
8 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,18 | ||
10 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.34,06 | ||
11 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 5.36,54 | SB | |
12 | Polina CHIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.40,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,08 | PR SB | |
14 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.41,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.43,09 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya BUDNIK | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.49,27 | SB | |
18 | Ekaterina GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.49,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya KALYUZHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.51,33 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,51 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 5.53,09 | PR SB | |
22 | Polina VOLOSATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.54,48 | PR SB | |
23 | Darya BALABINSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.56,09 | PR SB | |
24 | Alina STOLPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.57,07 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | 5.57,32 | PR SB | |
26 | Viktoriya KLYUEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.57,48 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya ILYUSHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 6.02,93 | PR SB | |
28 | Veronika VISHNEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.03,56 | PR SB | |
29 | Elizaveta DOMASHONKINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.03,78 | PR SB | |
30 | Mariya STEBENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.03,90 | PR SB | |
31 | Valentina MALCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.06,00 | PR SB | |
32 | Anna VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.10,73 | PR SB | |
33 | Darya MARKUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.13,64 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya ALEKSEEVNINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.19,70 | PR SB | |
35 | Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.29,32 | PR SB | |
36 | Elena LYSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.33,86 | PR SB | |
37 | Mariya MIKSHUTA | LB2 | IAR | 6.34,81 | PR SB | |
38 | Sofya KOBYLENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.39,77 | PR SB | |
39 | Kristina SHIVERSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 6.41,01 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Tatyana GOLOVACHOVA | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names