Rescon Mapei-løpet 2011
Sand (NOR) 23 January 2011
500m Women 23 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 47,59 | ||
3 | Elin FORSBERG | LN2 | SWE | 48,56 | ||
4 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 49,34 | ||
5 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 49,54 | ||
6 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 50,34 | ||
7 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,62 | ||
8 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 53,50 | ||
9 | Silje KROKEN | LC1 | NOR | 56,56 | ||
10 | Stina RINGNES | LYC | NOR | 57,55 | ||
11 | Selma BØ LYSØ | LYD | NOR | 57,95 | ||
12 | Anna ANDERSSON (2000) | LYC | NOR | 1.02,90 | ||
13 | Mari ULEKLEIV | L? | NOR | 1.04,65 | ||
14 | Hanne RINGERIKE | LYB | NOR | 1.05,54 | ||
15 | Kristine HANSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.05,83 | ||
16 | Sigrid BYE | LYB | NOR | 1.13,14 | ||
17 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LYF | NOR | 1.15,49 | ||
18 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.17,44 | PR SB | |
19 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 1.18,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Aurora MYRO | LYB | NOR | 1.21,72 | PR SB | |
DNF | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LYE | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,25 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,32 | ||
3 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,40 | ||
4 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.41,40 | ||
5 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.47,95 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 1.49,19 | ||
7 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.54,54 | ||
8 | Silje KROKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.57,79 | ||
9 | Sigrid BYE | LYB | NOR | 2.09,03 | ||
10 | Hanne RINGERIKE | LYB | NOR | 2.21,22 | ||
11 | Aurora MYRO | LYB | NOR | 3.03,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FORSBERG | LN2 | SWE | 2.39,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names