World Cup
Moscow 28 - 30 January 2011
Women - Division B
Name | 3000m | 1500m | 1000m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 January 2011 | 29 January 2011 | 30 January 2011 | |||||||
Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 4.08,69 | (1) SB | |||||
Linda de VRIES (1988) | LN4 | NED | 4.11,04 | (2) PR | |||||
Natsumi KADO | LA2 | JPN | 4.15,57 | (3) PR | 2.02,53 | (4) | 1.19,92 | (7) | |
Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 4.18,93 | (4) | |||||
Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 4.18,96 | (5) | |||||
Ivanie BLONDIN | LN2 | CAN | 4.19,03 | (6) | 2.04,14 | (10) | |||
Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.19,74 | (7) PR | |||||
Kirsti LAY | LN4 | CAN | 4.21,47 | (8) | 2.03,21 | (6) | |||
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 4.22,24 | (9) PR | 1.20,66 | (11) | |||
Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 4.22,47 | (10) | |||||
Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.22,55 | (11) | |||||
Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 4.23,39 | (12) | |||||
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN2 | POL | 4.25,75 | (13) | 2.05,28 | (11) SB | |||
Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 2.00,28 | (1) SB | |||||
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.01,02 | (2) | |||||
Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.02,24 | (3) | |||||
Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 2.02,82 | (5) SB | 1.20,21 | (9) SB | |||
Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 2.03,48 | (7) | |||||
Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 2.04,03 | (8) SB | |||||
Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.04,12 | (9) | |||||
Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 2.07,25 | (12) | |||||
Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.08,89 | (13) | |||||
Annette GERRITSEN | LSA | NED | 1.16,80 | (1) SB | |||||
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.18,40 | (2) SB | |||||
Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 1.18,62 | (3) SB | |||||
Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.19,07 | (4) | |||||
Sarah GREGG | LN2 | CAN | 1.19,21 | (5) | |||||
Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 1.19,24 | (6) | |||||
Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN4 | CAN | 1.20,10 | (8) | |||||
Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LN4 | USA | 1.20,55 | (10) | |||||
Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names