Regional Youth Championships
Chelyabinsk 9 - 10 February 2011
1000m Men 9 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom TUMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.23,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij YURIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.29,95 | ||
3 | Anton BORODAJ | MYB | IAR | 1.30,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.32,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya GREBENYUK | MYA | IAR | 1.35,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir MIKHNOVECZ | MYA | IAR | 1.36,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir ISAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Valerij KULPIN | MYB | IAR | 1.39,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir VOEVODOV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis PISAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.44,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksej ZAKHARCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) | MYA | IAR | 1.45,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MYB | IAR | 1.46,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij ZUBENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.47,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Eduard MAINGARDT | MYA | IAR | 1.48,24 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya POLKOVNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,04 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej SHESTAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksej NOVOSELOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,35 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr KOCHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.50,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij KHALEZIN | MYA | IAR | 1.51,16 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav DEMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.53,43 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan GORODNICHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej FIRSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,42 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil LIFANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,45 | SB | |
26 | Andrej DENEZHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.54,56 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr CHESKIDOV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,90 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya REDNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.03,44 | PR SB | |
29 | Ivan OKOROKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,38 | PR SB | |
30 | Kirill KUZNECZOV (1998) | MYA | IAR | 2.07,45 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitrij ZHUKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,07 | PR SB | |
32 | Ilya ZARAMENSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 2.16,36 | PR SB | |
33 | Maksim RUSAKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.24,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names