Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 19 - 20 February 2011
500m Women 19 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 39,43 | ||
2 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 40,02 | ||
3 | Denise ROTH | LN3 | GER | 40,68 | ||
4 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN2 | GER | 41,04 | ||
5 | Justine ZEISKE | LN4 | GER | 41,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 41,78 | ||
7 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 42,04 | ||
8 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 42,10 | ||
9 | Nicole BEYER | LN2 | GER | 42,18 | SB | |
10 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 42,26 | SB | |
11 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 42,39 | ||
12 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN4 | FIN | 43,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Angie FISCHER | LN3 | GER | 43,41 | ||
14 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LA1 | GER | 43,66 | ||
15 | Imke HÜSER | LSA | GER | 44,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LB1 | GER | 44,23 | ||
17 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA2 | KAZ | 44,28 | ||
18 | Lotte van der HORST | LC1 | NED | 44,90 | ||
19 | Lisa JAGIELLA | LB2 | GER | 44,96 | ||
20 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 45,32 | ||
21 | Jet de KORT | LB1 | NED | 45,55 | ||
22 | Anu HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 46,03 | SB | |
23 | Pia HUMISTO | LN4 | FIN | 46,41 | ||
24 | Annick BREUKEL | LB1 | NED | 47,31 | ||
25 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LYA | ROU | 50,60 | ||
26 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 51,10 | ||
27 | Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU | LYB | ROU | 52,63 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 52,93 | PR SB | |
29 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 54,03 | ||
30 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 54,18 | PR SB | |
31 | Vanessa REINHOLD | LYC | GER | 58,00 | ||
32 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 1.02,53 | ||
33 | Christine SEEMANN | L40 | GER | 1.03,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.20,39 | ||
2 | Justine ZEISKE | LN4 | GER | 1.21,75 | SB | |
3 | Nicole BEYER | LN2 | GER | 1.22,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 1.22,35 | ||
5 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 1.22,61 | ||
6 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN2 | GER | 1.22,64 | ||
7 | Denise ROTH | LN3 | GER | 1.22,79 | ||
8 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 1.23,99 | ||
9 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 1.25,31 | ||
10 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA2 | KAZ | 1.27,34 | ||
11 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN4 | FIN | 1.28,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 1.32,48 | SB | |
13 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LYA | ROU | 1.41,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.46,33 | ||
15 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 1.48,64 | PR SB | |
16 | Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU | LYB | ROU | 1.50,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.50,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.51,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 2.09,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 2.05,11 | ||
2 | Pia HUMISTO | LN4 | FIN | 2.17,09 | ||
3 | Imke HÜSER | LSA | GER | 2.17,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Lotte van der HORST | LC1 | NED | 2.17,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LB1 | GER | 2.22,46 | ||
6 | Anu HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 2.23,41 | SB | |
7 | Annick BREUKEL | LB1 | NED | 2.27,57 | SB | |
8 | Jet de KORT | LB1 | NED | 2.29,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 4.21,84 |
500m Women 20 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine SMIT | LN1 | NED | 39,65 | ||
2 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 40,72 | ||
3 | Denise ROTH | LN3 | GER | 40,82 | ||
4 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN2 | GER | 40,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 41,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN4 | FIN | 43,27 | ||
7 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LB1 | GER | 44,32 | ||
8 | Lotte van der HORST | LC1 | NED | 45,32 | ||
9 | Jet de KORT | LB1 | NED | 45,93 | ||
10 | Annick BREUKEL | LB1 | NED | 47,72 | ||
11 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LYA | ROU | 50,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 51,38 | ||
13 | Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU | LYB | ROU | 52,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 53,05 | ||
15 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 53,95 | ||
16 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 55,07 | ||
17 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 1.02,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.18,87 | ||
2 | Britta HERLITZ | LSA | GER | 1.23,23 | ||
3 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 1.23,42 | ||
4 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LB1 | GER | 1.29,81 | ||
5 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN4 | FIN | 1.30,48 | ||
6 | Pia HUMISTO | LN4 | FIN | 1.30,65 | ||
7 | Lotte van der HORST | LC1 | NED | 1.32,08 | ||
8 | Anu HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 1.33,11 | SB | |
9 | Annick BREUKEL | LB1 | NED | 1.36,54 | ||
10 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LYA | ROU | 1.42,16 | ||
11 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.43,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU | LYB | ROU | 1.49,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 1.51,08 | ||
14 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.53,30 | ||
15 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.53,50 | ||
16 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 2.21,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justine ZEISKE | LN4 | GER | 2.05,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 2.07,14 | ||
3 | Nicole BEYER | LN2 | GER | 2.07,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia HUMISTO | LN4 | FIN | 4.53,65 | ||
2 | Anu HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 5.05,64 | SB | |
3 | Jet de KORT | LB1 | NED | 5.15,22 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 20 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine SEEMANN | L40 | GER | 8.31,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names