Gewestelijke C-Junioren Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 26 February 2011
500m Men 26 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin SCHELLING | MC2 | NED | 40,40 | ||
2 | Barry SPAAN | MC2 | NED | 41,16 | ||
3 | Ronald LIGTENBERG | MC2 | NED | 41,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars CONIJN | MC2 | NED | 41,52 | ||
5 | Olof GERRITSEN | MC2 | NED | 41,55 | ||
6 | Matthijs van der HOORN | MC2 | NED | 41,61 | ||
7 | Max HUISMAN | MC1 | NED | 42,10 | ||
8 | Jurjen WESTENBERG | MC2 | NED | 42,40 | ||
8 | Jelte BOERSMA | MC1 | NED | 42,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Jeffrey KORS | MC2 | NED | 42,57 | ||
11 | Wiebe STASSEN | MC1 | NED | 42,65 | ||
12 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 42,87 | ||
13 | Cees BOL | MC2 | NED | 42,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Jesper BOELRIJK | MC1 | NED | 42,97 | ||
15 | Dennis BUNSCHOTEN | MC1 | NED | 43,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 43,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Martijn LAUPPE | MC1 | NED | 43,69 | ||
18 | Max van KOUTERIK | MC1 | NED | 43,76 | PR SB | |
19 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 43,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Pieter LUBBE | MC1 | NED | 44,38 | ||
21 | Joeri KLOUS | MC1 | NED | 44,39 | ||
22 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 45,05 | ||
23 | Sjors van der MEER | MC1 | NED | 45,11 | ||
24 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 45,68 | ||
25 | Wessel KOOT | MC1 | NED | 45,79 | ||
26 | Daan MERKUUR | MC1 | NED | 45,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin SCHELLING | MC2 | NED | 2.05,83 | ||
2 | Matthijs van der HOORN | MC2 | NED | 2.06,72 | ||
3 | Jeffrey KORS | MC2 | NED | 2.07,26 | ||
4 | Ronald LIGTENBERG | MC2 | NED | 2.07,59 | ||
5 | Olof GERRITSEN | MC2 | NED | 2.07,91 | ||
6 | Lars CONIJN | MC2 | NED | 2.09,67 | ||
7 | Max HUISMAN | MC1 | NED | 2.10,25 | ||
8 | Barry SPAAN | MC2 | NED | 2.10,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Jurjen WESTENBERG | MC2 | NED | 2.10,81 | ||
10 | Cees BOL | MC2 | NED | 2.11,80 | ||
11 | Wiebe STASSEN | MC1 | NED | 2.11,98 | ||
12 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 2.12,01 | ||
13 | Dennis BUNSCHOTEN | MC1 | NED | 2.13,15 | ||
14 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 2.13,95 | PR SB | |
15 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.14,51 | ||
16 | Sjors van der MEER | MC1 | NED | 2.14,69 | ||
17 | Max van KOUTERIK | MC1 | NED | 2.15,42 | PR SB | |
18 | Joeri KLOUS | MC1 | NED | 2.15,70 | ||
19 | Martijn LAUPPE | MC1 | NED | 2.15,95 | ||
20 | Jelte BOERSMA | MC1 | NED | 2.16,44 | PR SB | |
21 | Pieter LUBBE | MC1 | NED | 2.16,77 | ||
22 | Jesper BOELRIJK | MC1 | NED | 2.17,23 | ||
23 | Wessel KOOT | MC1 | NED | 2.18,09 | ||
24 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 2.20,77 | ||
25 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 2.25,35 | ||
26 | Daan MERKUUR | MC1 | NED | 2.26,04 | ||
DNS | Matthew OVERSTE | MC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Kai HAGEDOORN | MC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names