Nationale Talentendag
Utrecht (NED) 6 March 2011
1000m Women 6 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC2 | NED | 1.22,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Melissa WIJFJE | LC2 | NED | 1.25,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LC2 | NED | 1.26,17 | SB | |
4 | Sanne BOUWMEESTER | LC2 | NED | 1.26,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Manon LANSINK | LC2 | NED | 1.27,05 | ||
6 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.27,37 | ||
7 | Inge MOSTERT | LC2 | NED | 1.28,31 | ||
8 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.28,33 | ||
9 | Esmay van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 1.28,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Danique VERGEER | LC2 | NED | 1.28,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Denise van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 1.28,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Birgit HENRICH | LC2 | NED | 1.29,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC1 | NED | 1.29,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.29,31 | ||
15 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC1 | NED | 1.29,41 | PR SB | |
16 | Floortje MACKAY | LC2 | NED | 1.29,49 | ||
17 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC1 | NED | 1.29,68 | ||
18 | Esther KIEL | LC1 | NED | 1.29,83 | ||
19 | Lenneke HEEMSKERK | LC1 | NED | 1.29,91 | PR SB | |
20 | Tess KOELMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.29,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Johanne DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 1.29,95 | ||
22 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC1 | NED | 1.30,01 | ||
23 | Sanne WESTERVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.30,02 | ||
24 | Carmen DAM | LC2 | NED | 1.30,15 | ||
25 | Manon DOL | LC2 | NED | 1.30,27 | ||
26 | Lotte van der HORST | LC1 | NED | 1.30,64 | ||
27 | Naomi WEELAND | LC1 | NED | 1.31,07 | ||
28 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 1.31,09 | PR SB | |
29 | Linda HALLING | LC1 | NED | 1.31,17 | PR SB | |
30 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC2 | NED | 1.31,27 | ||
31 | Tessa LUCAS | LC2 | NED | 1.31,29 | PR SB | |
32 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC1 | NED | 1.31,82 | PR SB | |
33 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.31,94 | ||
34 | Lotte BAAS | LC1 | NED | 1.32,07 | PR SB | |
35 | Danouk BANNINK | LC1 | NED | 1.32,14 | SB | |
36 | Manon GREMMEN | LC1 | NED | 1.32,15 | ||
37 | Babette BERKELAAR | LC2 | NED | 1.32,34 | ||
38 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LC1 | NED | 1.32,72 | ||
39 | Haike VERBREE | LC1 | NED | 1.32,79 | ||
40 | Elsemieke van MAAREN | LC1 | NED | 1.32,92 | PR SB | |
41 | Ris van HEININGEN | LC1 | NED | 1.33,01 | PR SB | |
42 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.33,05 | ||
43 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.33,11 | ||
44 | Anne LOMMERS | LC2 | NED | 1.33,25 | ||
45 | Kim GROEN | LC2 | NED | 1.33,63 | SB | |
46 | Nienke SMIT (1996) | LC1 | NED | 1.33,96 | PR SB | |
47 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.34,10 | ||
48 | Esther KRIKKE | LC1 | NED | 1.34,81 | ||
49 | Aniek SIKMA | LC1 | NED | 1.35,34 | ||
50 | Daphne GUERRA | LC1 | NED | 1.35,85 | PR SB | |
51 | Joyce BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 1.36,44 | PR SB | |
52 | Britt KUIJPERS | LC1 | NED | 1.37,29 | PR SB | |
53 | Merel BRUNSMANN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,06 | ||
54 | Josje ZWARTKRUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.42,43 | ||
55 | Sabine GNODDE | LC1 | NED | 1.42,86 | ||
56 | Liona VRANCKEN | LC1 | NED | 1.48,47 | ||
DQ | Myron KOOPS | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Celina de BOER | LC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names