NSK Allround
Enschede (NED) 12 - 13 March 2011
1500m Women 12 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KLEIN | LA2 | NED | 2.12,86 | ||
2 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LA1 | NED | 2.14,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Marieke VERWEIJ | LA2 | NED | 2.14,50 | ||
4 | Maartje ANEMA | LA2 | NED | 2.15,61 | ||
5 | Akke PRONK | LA2 | NED | 2.15,98 | ||
6 | Timme van der LUGT | LN2 | NED | 2.16,19 | SB | |
7 | Suzanne HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 2.16,63 | ||
8 | Kirsten VELZEBOER | LA2 | NED | 2.16,72 | ||
9 | Berdy KARS | LSA | NED | 2.17,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Nadine BRUINEBERG | LSA | NED | 2.17,71 | ||
11 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 2.17,72 | ||
12 | Anne SPAARGAREN | LN2 | NED | 2.17,87 | SB | |
13 | Leonie STOFFERS | LN4 | NED | 2.17,99 | ||
14 | Manouk van EMMERIK | LSA | NED | 2.18,24 | ||
15 | Miriam KUIPER | LA1 | NED | 2.18,52 | ||
16 | Susan BOL | LN2 | NED | 2.18,58 | ||
17 | Benita de MAN | LA1 | NED | 2.19,10 | ||
18 | Berber van den HENGEL | LN3 | NED | 2.19,65 | ||
19 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN3 | NED | 2.20,14 | PR SB | |
20 | Lavinda KOK | LSA | NED | 2.20,30 | ||
21 | Roza BLOKKER | LA2 | NED | 2.20,83 | ||
22 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LN1 | NED | 2.21,30 | ||
23 | Loes SCHIPHOUWER | LN2 | NED | 2.21,36 | SB | |
24 | Tamar van der ZWAAN | LN4 | NED | 2.22,08 | ||
25 | Charlotte PENNINGS | LN3 | NED | 2.22,11 | ||
26 | Tirza LANGHOUT | LN3 | NED | 2.22,21 | PR SB | |
27 | Hella OLDE RIKKERT | LSA | NED | 2.22,34 | PR SB | |
28 | Liesbeth MILATZ | LA1 | NED | 2.22,65 | PR SB | |
29 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN4 | NED | 2.22,68 | ||
30 | Kirstin ALPHENAAR | LN2 | NED | 2.23,12 | SB | |
31 | Eva PETERS | LA2 | NED | 2.23,70 | PR SB | |
32 | Jonna SABEL | LN3 | NED | 2.24,42 | PR SB | |
33 | Sandra KOUIJZER | LSA | NED | 2.24,44 | PR SB | |
34 | Suze LUBBERDINK | LSA | NED | 2.25,75 | PR SB | |
35 | Claudia HENCKEL | LN3 | NED | 2.25,94 | PR SB | |
36 | Bernadette JEREMIASSE | LA2 | NED | 2.26,59 | ||
37 | Melissa van PIERRE | LA1 | NED | 2.27,65 | ||
38 | Daphne FABER | LA2 | NED | 2.28,49 | ||
39 | Laura GORTER | LSA | NED | 2.30,06 | PR SB | |
40 | Roos de RIDDER | LSA | NED | 2.30,28 | PR SB | |
41 | Janneke HILDERINK | LSA | NED | 2.31,12 | ||
42 | Esther van IREN | LA1 | NED | 2.31,64 | PR SB | |
43 | Lianne ZEVENBERGEN | LN4 | NED | 2.32,29 | PR SB | |
44 | Meike HOOGEBOOM | LN1 | NED | 2.33,70 | PR SB | |
45 | Jeske HOOGEBOOM | LC2 | NED | 2.33,71 | PR SB | |
46 | Lotte FUSSENICH | LN4 | NED | 2.36,33 | PR SB | |
47 | Brechtje-Rinkje de BOER | LA2 | NED | 2.39,03 | ||
48 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.40,57 | ||
49 | Maartje SCHEER | LA1 | NED | 2.48,12 | SB | |
50 | Hetty ZURING | LSA | NED | 2.48,25 | SB | |
51 | Joyce FABER | LB1 | NED | 2.48,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names