Clubkampioenschappen YVG
Groningen (NED) 19 March 2011
500m Women 19 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjanne TIMMER | LA2 | NED | 43,25 | ||
2 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB2 | NED | 44,75 | ||
3 | Harriëtte KEUNING-KNOL | LSA | NED | 45,79 | ||
4 | Rikstje WIERSMA | LB2 | NED | 46,48 | ||
5 | Leonie van ESSEN | LN1 | NED | 46,84 | ||
6 | Susan van der WOUDE | LB1 | NED | 47,23 | ||
7 | Froukje WIERSMA | LA2 | NED | 47,24 | ||
8 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LSA | NED | 47,58 | ||
9 | Irene van WEPEREN | LN1 | NED | 47,73 | ||
10 | Nynke PELLIKAAN | LB1 | NED | 48,29 | ||
11 | Inge BOS (1993) | LA1 | NED | 48,69 | ||
12 | Roos KARST | LB2 | NED | 49,36 | ||
13 | Carmen KOK | LB1 | NED | 49,45 | ||
14 | Geertiena ALBADA | LSA | NED | 49,64 | ||
15 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 50,84 | ||
16 | Evelien VAN DER SCHUUR | LSA | NED | 55,36 | ||
17 | Gerhild HÜSER | L55 | GER | 56,37 | ||
18 | Paulien GROENEVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.01,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Anita SIBEIJN | L40 | NED | 1.06,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita SIBEIJN | L40 | NED | 2.21,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjanne TIMMER | LA2 | NED | 2.18,69 | ||
2 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB2 | NED | 2.20,14 | ||
3 | Harriëtte KEUNING-KNOL | LSA | NED | 2.20,44 | SB | |
4 | Rikstje WIERSMA | LB2 | NED | 2.23,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Irene van WEPEREN | LN1 | NED | 2.27,84 | ||
6 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LSA | NED | 2.29,55 | SB | |
7 | Nynke PELLIKAAN | LB1 | NED | 2.29,61 | ||
8 | Leonie van ESSEN | LN1 | NED | 2.29,68 | ||
9 | Roos KARST | LB2 | NED | 2.29,83 | SB | |
10 | Froukje WIERSMA | LA2 | NED | 2.30,94 | ||
11 | Susan van der WOUDE | LB1 | NED | 2.34,33 | ||
12 | Geertiena ALBADA | LSA | NED | 2.36,32 | SB | |
13 | Inge BOS (1993) | LA1 | NED | 2.37,94 | ||
14 | Carmen KOK | LB1 | NED | 2.40,86 | ||
15 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 2.43,21 | ||
16 | Gerhild HÜSER | L55 | GER | 2.50,56 | ||
17 | Evelien VAN DER SCHUUR | LSA | NED | 2.52,49 | ||
18 | Paulien GROENEVELD | LB2 | NED | 3.19,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen/Junioren C/Recreanten 19 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC2 | NED | 42,83 | ||
2 | Haike VERBREE | LC1 | NED | 45,13 | ||
3 | Aniek SIKMA | LC1 | NED | 46,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirsten JOUSTRA | LYB | NED | 46,61 | ||
5 | Selena LAMAIN | LYA | NED | 48,65 | ||
6 | Marloes GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 48,85 | ||
7 | Anouk BAKKER (1995) | LC2 | NED | 49,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Jikke KONING | LC1 | NED | 49,63 | ||
9 | Andrea DALSTRA | LYA | NED | 49,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Renée ENSING | LYA | NED | 51,54 | ||
11 | Shanna TJOELKER | LC2 | NED | 51,58 | ||
12 | Elmira FERWERDA | LYB | NED | 52,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LYC | NED | 52,45 | ||
14 | Lisanne ARKEMA | LYA | NED | 53,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Hanna van ESSCHOTEN | LC1 | NED | 54,48 | ||
16 | Noëlle BUURMA | LYB | NED | 54,96 | ||
17 | Jildou LUTTIK | LC1 | NED | 55,37 | ||
18 | Elise de JONG (1995) | LC2 | NED | 56,27 | PR SB | |
19 | Anne de JONGE | LYA | NED | 57,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Amber BOUMAN | LYA | NED | 59,65 | PR SB | |
21 | Lotte BURGER | LB1 | NED | 1.00,92 | SB | |
22 | Marije ARKEMA | LYD | NED | 1.01,56 | PR SB | |
23 | Fleur SMITH | LYC | NED | 1.01,63 | PR SB | |
24 | Luka WAGENMAKERS | LYD | NED | 1.04,06 | PR SB | |
25 | Amber BARTELDS | LYC | NED | 1.04,10 | ||
26 | Veerle BOELKENS | LYB | NED | 1.04,18 | ||
27 | Jody SIJBOLTS | LYA | NED | 1.04,34 | ||
28 | Nine DIJKMAN | L? | NED | 1.05,50 | SB | |
29 | Sharka DIJKEMA | L? | NED | 1.06,87 | PR SB | |
30 | Roos WOLTHUIS | LYD | NED | 1.08,26 | ||
31 | Maud BOELKENS | LYD | NED | 1.14,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Pupillen/Junioren C/Recreanten 19 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.27,22 | ||
2 | Haike VERBREE | LC1 | NED | 1.32,76 | ||
3 | Aniek SIKMA | LC1 | NED | 1.35,15 | ||
4 | Marloes GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.40,94 | ||
5 | Jikke KONING | LC1 | NED | 1.41,71 | ||
6 | Anouk BAKKER (1995) | LC2 | NED | 1.42,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Hanna van ESSCHOTEN | LC1 | NED | 1.46,64 | ||
8 | Jildou LUTTIK | LC1 | NED | 1.50,15 | ||
9 | Shanna TJOELKER | LC2 | NED | 1.50,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Ouder-Kind Race 19 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikstje WIERSMA | LB2 | NED | 46,31 | ||
2 | Froukje WIERSMA | LA2 | NED | 46,82 | ||
3 | Noëlle BUURMA | LYB | NED | 54,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Elise de JONG (1995) | LC2 | NED | 55,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Lisanne ARKEMA | LYA | NED | 56,48 | ||
6 | Anne de JONGE | LYA | NED | 57,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Antoinet UITHAM | LYE | NED | 58,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Christa HOEKSEMA | L? | NED | 1.01,15 | SB | |
9 | Marloes GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.02,62 | ||
10 | Paulien GROENEVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.02,80 | ||
11 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.03,69 | ||
12 | Marije ARKEMA | LYD | NED | 1.04,89 | ||
13 | Willie SESSELAAR | L? | NED | 1.04,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Janique BUURMA | LYE | NED | 1.06,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Sanne SESSELAAR | LYE | NED | 1.07,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Jildou LUTTIK | LC1 | NED | 1.10,21 | ||
17 | Romy BUURMA | LYF | NED | 1.11,15 | PR SB | |
18 | Lucretia ARKEMA | L? | NED | 1.25,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Nine DIJKMAN | L? | NED | 1.29,46 | ||
20 | Justine SEVENHUYSEN | L? | NED | 1.29,58 | PR SB | |
21 | Thea BUURMA | L35 | NED | 1.30,19 | PR SB | |
22 | Susanne GIERMAN | L? | NED | 1.30,66 | PR SB | |
23 | Laura GIERMAN | L? | NED | 1.49,92 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yvonne SCHREUDER | L? | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Paula SCHREUDER | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names