Russia Cup
Divnogorsk 22 - 23 January 2011
500m Women 22 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
2 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN3 | IAR | 44,16 | ||
3 | Mariya KOPYLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,72 | ||
4 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
5 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN3 | IAR | 46,16 | ||
6 | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN4 | IAR | 47,15 | ||
7 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,63 | ||
8 | Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 50,69 | ||
9 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 50,79 | ||
10 | Yuliya SULOKHINA | LYA | IAR | 50,88 | ||
11 | Anastasiya DAJNEKO | LA1 | IAR | 52,84 | SB | |
12 | Valeriya SAFINA | LC2 | IAR | 57,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,73 | ||
14 | Lyubov GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.08,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,71 | ||
2 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,28 | ||
3 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,59 | ||
4 | Mariya KOPYLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.34,00 | ||
5 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.37,28 | ||
6 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 1.46,15 | ||
7 | Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,01 | ||
8 | Anastasiya DAJNEKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.54,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuliya SULOKHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,77 | ||
10 | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN4 | IAR | 1.58,10 | ||
11 | Valeriya SAFINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Lyubov GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,67 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.20,76 | ||
2 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.29,96 | ||
3 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN3 | IAR | 2.32,02 | ||
4 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 2.38,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya DAJNEKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.44,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Lyubov GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,12 | ||
9 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.56,89 | ||
DNF | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN4 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names